قدر زمان حال را بدانید که گذشته هرگز برنمی گردد و آینده شاید نیاید.(گالیله)
خوش آمدید - امروز : یکشنبه ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم The Wizard of Oz 1939

دانلود فیلم The Wizard of Oz 1939

دانلود فیلم The Wizard of Oz 1939 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم The Wizard of Oz 1939

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : ماجراجویی, خانوادگی, فانتزی
امتیاز : ۸٫۱ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۲۹۸,۵۶۸ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۰۲ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا
ستارگان : Judy Garland, Frank Morgan , Ray Bolger
کارگردان : Victor Fleming, George Cukor, Mervyn LeRoy

خلاصه داستان : « دوروتى » ( گارلند ) که در مزرعه ‏اى در کانزاس نزد خویشاوندانش زندگى می‏کند، در اثر گردبادى به سرزمین هایى بر فراز ابرها و آن سوى رنگین کمان می‏رود…
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : Dorothy Gale is swept away to a magical land in a tornado and embarks on a quest to see the Wizard who can help her return home.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Victor Fleming
George Cukor ... (uncredited)
Mervyn LeRoy ... (uncredited)
Norman Taurog ... (uncredited)
King Vidor ... (director: Kansas scenes) (uncredited)
Writing Credits   Noel Langley ... (screenplay) &
Florence Ryerson ... (screenplay) and
Edgar Allan Woolf ... (screenplay)
 
Noel Langley ... (adaptation)
 
L. Frank Baum ... (from the book by)
 
Arthur Freed ... (uncredited)
Irving Brecher ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
William H. Cannon ... (uncredited)
Herbert Fields ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Jack Haley ... (additional dialogue) (uncredited)
E.Y. Harburg ... (uncredited)
Samuel Hoffenstein ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Bert Lahr ... (additional dialogue) (uncredited)
John Lee Mahin ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Herman J. Mankiewicz ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Jack Mintz ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Ogden Nash ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Robert Pirosh ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
George Seaton ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Sid Silvers ... (contributing writer) (uncredited)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Judy Garland ... Dorothy
Frank Morgan ... Professor Marvel / The Wizard of Oz / The Gatekeeper / The Carriage Driver / The Guard
Ray Bolger ... 'Hunk' / The Scarecrow
Bert Lahr ... 'Zeke' / The Cowardly Lion
Jack Haley ... 'Hickory' / The Tin Man
Billie Burke ... Glinda
Margaret Hamilton ... Miss Gulch / The Wicked Witch of the West
Charley Grapewin ... Uncle Henry
Pat Walshe ... Nikko
Clara Blandick ... Auntie Em
Terry ... Toto (as Toto)
The Singer Midgets ... The Munchkins (as The Munchkins)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Franz Balluck ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Josefine Balluck ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Dorothy Barrett ... Emerald City Manicurist (uncredited)
Amelia Batchelor ... Ozmite (uncredited)
Charles Becker ... Munchkin Mayor (uncredited)
Freda Betsky ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Billy Bletcher ... Mayor / Lollipop Guild Member (voice) (uncredited)
Lorraine Bridges ... Ozmite / Lullaby League Member (voice) (uncredited)
Buster Brodie ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Tyler Brooke ... Ozmite (uncredited)
Betty Ann Bruno ... Munchkin (uncredited)
Betty Ann Cain ... Munchkin Child (uncredited)
Candy Candido ... Angry Apple Tree (voice) (uncredited)
Mickey Carroll ... Munchkin Fiddler (uncredited)
Adriana Caselotti ... Juliet (voice) (uncredited)
Harry Cogg ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Pinto Colvig ... Munchkins (voice) (uncredited)
Nona Cooper ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Tommy Cottonaro ... Bearded Munchkin (uncredited)
Lewis Croft ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Jimmy the Crow ... Crow in Cornfield (uncredited)
Frank Cucksey ... Munchkin Presenting Flowers to Dorothy (uncredited)
Billy Curtis ... Munchkin Father (uncredited)
Ken Darby ... Munchkinland Mayor (voice) (uncredited)
Sid Dawson ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Ethel W. Denis ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Prince Denis ... Munchkin Sergeant at Arms (uncredited)
Abe Dinovitch ... Apple Tree / Munchkin (voice) (uncredited)
Jon Dodson ... Lollipop Guild Member (voice) (uncredited)
Gracie Doll ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Tiny Doll ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Ardith Dondanville ... Munchkin child (uncredited)
Ruth Duccini ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Daisy Earles ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Harry Earles ... Lollipop Guild Member (uncredited)
Buddy Ebsen ... The Tin Man (singing voice) (uncredited)
Fern Formica ... Munchkin Villager / Sleepyhead (uncredited)
Sig Frohlich ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Jackie Gerlich ... Lollipop Guild Member (uncredited)
Phil Harron ... Winkie (uncredited)
Joseph Herbst ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Shep Houghton ... Ozmite / Winkie Guard (uncredited)
James R. Hulse ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Charles Irwin ... Tin Polisher (uncredited)
Lois January ... Emerald City Manicurist (uncredited)
Eleanor Keaton ... Ozmite (uncredited)
Joan Kenmore ... Munchkin Child (uncredited)
The King's Men ... Munchkins (voice) (uncredited)
Karl 'Karchy' Kosiczky ... Munchkin Herald #1 / Sleepyhead (uncredited)
Dolly Kramer ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Emil Kranzler ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Nita Krebs ... Lullaby League Member (uncredited)
Jeane La Barbera ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Rae-Nell Laskey ... Munchkin Child (uncredited)
Johnny Leal ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Valerie Lee ... Munchkin (uncredited)
Ethelreda Leopold ... Emerald City Manicurist (uncredited)
Mitchell Lewis ... Captain of the Winkie Guard (uncredited)
Bud Linn ... Lollipop Guild Member (voice) (uncredited)
Jerry Maren ... Lollipop Guild Member (uncredited)
Dona Massin ... Emerald City Manicurist (uncredited)
Elaine Merk ... Munchkin (uncredited)
George Ministeri ... Munchkin Coach Driver (uncredited)
Priscilla Montgomery ... Munchkin Child (uncredited)
Harry Monty ... Munchkin Soldier / Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Yvonne Moray ... Lullabye League Member (uncredited)
Lee Murray ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Olga Nardone ... Lullabye League Center Member (uncredited)
George Noisom ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
William H. O'Docharty ... Munchkin on Carriage (uncredited)
Nicholas Page ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Jack Paul ... Winged Monkey (uncredited)
Margaret Pellegrini ... Munchkin Villager / Sleepyhead (uncredited)
Meinhardt Raabe ... Munchkin Coroner (uncredited)
Hazel Resmondo ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Freddie Retter ... Munchkin Fiddler (uncredited)
'Little Billy' Rhodes ... Munchkin Barrister (uncredited)
The Rhythmettes ... Themselves (uncredited)
Elvida Rizzo ... Ozmite (uncredited)
Rad Robinson ... Munchkin Coroner (voice) (uncredited)
Ambrose Schindler ... Winkie (uncredited)
Helen Seamon ... Woman with Cat (uncredited)
Rolfe Sedan ... Oz Balloon Ascensionist (uncredited)
Garland Slatten ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Oliver Smith ... Ozmite (uncredited)
Ruth Smith ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Katharine Snell ... Lion's Manicurist (uncredited)
Robert St. Angelo ... Winkie (uncredited)
Parnell St. Aubin ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Alta Stevens ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Ralph Sudam ... Ozmite (uncredited)
August Clarence Swenson ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Betty Tanner ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Gus Wayne ... Munchkin Soldier (uncredited)
Victor Wetter ... Munchkin Army Captain (uncredited)
Harry Wilson ... Winkie (uncredited)
Johnny Winters ... Munchkin Navy Commander (uncredited)
Marie Winters ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Gladys V. Wolff ... Munchkin Villager (uncredited)
Murray Wood ... Munchkin City Father (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Ozmite Mayor Lollipop Guild Member Ozmite Lullaby League Member Ozmite Munchkin Child Angry Apple Tree Munchkin Fiddler Juliet Munchkin Presenting Flowers to Dorothy Munchkin Father Munchkinland Mayor Munchkin Sergeant at Arms Lollipop Guild Member Munchkin child Lollipop Guild Member Lollipop Guild Member Ozmite Tin Polisher Ozmite Munchkin Child Munchkin Herald #1 Lullaby League Member Munchkin Child Lollipop Guild Member Lollipop Guild Member Munchkin Coach Driver Munchkin Child Lullabye League Member Lullabye League Center Member Munchkin on Carriage Munchkin Coroner Munchkin Fiddler Munchkin Barrister Ozmite Munchkin Coroner Woman with Cat Oz Balloon Ascensionist Ozmite Lion's Manicurist Ozmite Munchkin Army Captain Munchkin Navy Commander Munchkin City Father Create » ? Produced by  Mervyn LeRoy ... producer
Arthur Freed ... associate producer (uncredited)
Cinematography by  Harold Rosson ... (photographed by: in Technicolor)
Film Editing by  Blanche Sewell
Casting By  Leonard Murphy ... (uncredited)
Production Design by  Malcolm Brown ... (uncredited)
William A. Horning ... (uncredited)
Jack Martin Smith ... (uncredited)
Art Direction by  Cedric Gibbons
George Gibson ... (uncredited)
Wade B. Rubottom ... (uncredited)
Elmer Sheeley ... supervising art director (uncredited)
Set Decoration by  Edwin B. Willis ... (set decorations)
Costume Design by  Adrian ... (costumes)
Makeup Department  Jack Dawn ... creator: character makeups
Del Armstrong ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Don L. Cash ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Jack Dawn ... makeup artist: Frank Morgan (uncredited)
Lyle Dawn ... makeup artist: Billie Burke (uncredited)
Max Factor ... wig supervisor (uncredited)
Fred Frederick ... wig designer (uncredited)
Sydney Guilaroff ... braids: Dorothy (uncredited)
Cecil Holland ... makeup department head (uncredited)
Jack Kevan ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Lou LaCava ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
George Lane ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Beth Langston ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Emile LaVigne ... makeup artist: Jack Haley (uncredited)
Betty Masure ... body makeup artist (uncredited)
Norbert A. Myles ... makeup artist: Ray Bolger (uncredited)
Gustaf Norin ... prosthetic technician (uncredited)
Josef Norin ... prosthetic sculptor (uncredited)
Web Overlander ... makeup artist: Judy Garland (uncredited)
Fred B. Phillips ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Eddie Polo ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Mike Ragan ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Bob Roberts ... wig designer (uncredited)
Robert J. Schiffer ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Charles H. Schram ... makeup artist: Bert Lahr (uncredited)
Howard Smit ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Lee Stanfield ... makeup artist: Jack Haley (uncredited)
William Tuttle ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Edith Wilson ... body makeup artist (uncredited)
Jack H. Young ... makeup artist: Margaret Hamilton (uncredited)
Production Management  Ulric Busch ... unit production manager (uncredited)
Charles Chic ... unit manager (uncredited)
Joe Cook ... production manager (uncredited)
Louis B. Mayer ... executive in charge of production (uncredited)
Keith Weeks ... production manager (uncredited)
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Al Shenberg ... assistant director (uncredited)
Harrold Weinberger ... assistant director (uncredited)
Wallace Worsley Jr. ... assistant director (uncredited)
Art Department  William A. Horning ... associate art director
Jack E. Ackerman ... props (uncredited)
E. Preston Ames ... draftsman (uncredited)
Leo F. Atkinson ... painter: clouds (uncredited)
Hugo Ballin ... sketch artist (uncredited)
John Bossert ... designer: castle (uncredited)
Malcolm Brown ... sketch artist (uncredited)
Edward C. Carfagno ... draftsman (uncredited)
John Coakley ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Conklin ... draftsman (uncredited)
Marvin Connell ... draftsman (uncredited)
Randall Duell ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Harry Edwards ... property master (uncredited)
Clarence J. Falk ... greens supervisor (uncredited)
A.D. Flowers ... set dresser: trees (uncredited)
Jack Gaylord ... propmaker foreman (uncredited)
George Gibson ... lead scenic artist (uncredited)
William Gibson ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Harvey T. Gillett ... draftsman (uncredited)
Henry Greutert ... head sculptor (uncredited)
Clem Hall ... scenic artist (uncredited)
William Hellen ... draftsman (uncredited)
F. Wayne Hill ... scenic artist (uncredited)
K. Johnson ... draftsman (uncredited)
Roy Perry ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Clark M. Provins ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Ted Rich ... draftsman (uncredited)
Arthur Grover Rider ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Gerald F. Rocket ... construction coordinator (uncredited)
Jim Roth ... draftsman (uncredited)
Billy H. Scott ... assistant property master (uncredited)
Jack Martin Smith ... principal sketch artist (uncredited)
Duncan Spencer ... scenic artist (uncredited)
J. Russell Spencer ... draftsman (uncredited)
Steffgen ... draftsman (uncredited)
Charles B. Steiner ... assistant property master (uncredited)
Marvin Summerfield ... draftsman (uncredited)
John J. Thompson ... draftsman (uncredited)
Leonid Vasian ... draftsman (uncredited)
Woody Woodward ... draftsman (uncredited)
Sound Department  Douglas Shearer ... recording director
James Burbridge ... sound technician (uncredited)
G.A. Burns ... production sound mixer (uncredited)
Earl Cates ... playback operator (uncredited)
O.O. Ceccarini ... sound designer (uncredited)
Bill Edmondson ... boom operator (uncredited)
James F. Gaither Jr. ... boom operator (uncredited)
James Graham ... sound effects editor (uncredited)
T.B. Hoffman ... sound editor (uncredited)
Van Allen James ... apprentice sound editor (uncredited)
Lowell Kinsall ... sound mixer (uncredited)
Standish J. Lambert ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Frank McKenzie ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Franklin Milton ... special sound effects (uncredited)
Ralph A. Pender ... dialogue editor (uncredited)
Julian Powell ... boom operator (uncredited)
George G. Schneider ... sound mixer (uncredited)
Douglas Shearer ... sound designer (uncredited)
Robert Shirley ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Ralph Shugart ... sound effects editor (uncredited)
Newell Sparks ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
William Steinkamp ... supervising re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Michael Steinore ... supervising sound editor (uncredited)
P. Richard Stevens ... sound recordist (uncredited)
R.L. Stirling ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
Don T. Whitmer ... sound mixer (uncredited)
John A. Williams ... sound mixer (uncredited)
Special Effects by  A. Arnold Gillespie ... special effects (as Arnold Gillespie)
Edwin Bloomfield ... special effects supervisor (uncredited)
Marcel Delgado ... miniatures (uncredited)
A.D. Flowers ... special effects assistant (uncredited)
Corril Harris ... uncredited
Donald Jahraus ... miniatures (uncredited)
J. McMillan Johnson ... senior special effects technician (uncredited)
Mack Johnson ... special effects (uncredited)
Jack McMaster ... special effects (uncredited)
Hal Millar ... special effects (uncredited)
Bob Overbeck ... special effects crew (uncredited)
Glen Robinson ... special effects prop shop (uncredited)
Don Trumbull ... special effects rigger (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Chad Cortvriendt ... stereoscopic production manager (3D version 2013)
Chris Del Conte ... managing director: stereoscopic conversion (3D version 2013)
Jason Dourgarian ... stereoscopic compositor (3D version 2013)
S. Scott Farrar ... stereo conversion producer: Prime Focus (as Scott Farrar) (3D Version 2013)
Michael L. Fink ... stereo conversion supervisor (3D version 2013)
Justin Jones ... stereoscopic designer (3D version 2013)
Rik Panero ... technical support (1998 release, credited on theatrical prints only)
Sujeet Patil ... paint artist: Prime Focus
Michael Pecchia ... director of global development: Prime Focus (3D version 2013)
Brian Peluso ... stereoscopic compositor (3D version 2013)
Neil Stenhouse ... lead digital film restoration artist (2009 restoration)
Chris Bayz ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Kevin Braun ... digital compositor (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Christopher Rogers Costa ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Gregory Creaser ... camera operator: digital restoration (uncredited)
Chris Crowell ... digital compositor (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Sandy DellaMarie ... digital production coordinator (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Max Fabian ... director of photography: visual effects unit (uncredited) / special photographic effects (uncredited)
Chris Flynn ... digital compositor (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Mark Freund ... visual effects supervisor (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Jack Gaylord ... assistant visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
George Gervan ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Richard Gervan ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
A. Arnold Gillespie ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Maureen Healy ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Heather Hoyland ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Matt Linder ... lead digital compositor (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Warren Newcombe ... director of matte painting staff (uncredited)
Michael Pecchia ... director of global development at prime focus (uncredited)
John Pierce ... senior stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus (uncredited)
Candelario Rivas ... matte painter: castle (uncredited)
Rasha Shalaby ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Jack Smith ... camera operator: visual effects unit (uncredited)
Lynn Tigar ... digital paint artist (1998 restoration) (uncredited)
Stunts  George Bruggeman ... stunts (uncredited)
Aline Goodwin ... stunt double: Margaret Hamilton, broom-riding stunt (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department  Allen M. Davey ... associate: Technicolor photography (as Allen Davey)
Virgil Apger ... still photographer (uncredited)
John Arnold ... camera department head (uncredited)
Pop Arnold ... key grip (uncredited)
Chris Bergswich ... assistant electrician (uncredited)
A.W. Brown ... chief unit electrician (uncredited)
Clarence Sinclair Bull ... still photographer (uncredited)
Eric Carpenter ... still photographer: Kodachrome stills (uncredited)
Bill Chapman ... still photographer (uncredited)
Sam Cohen ... camera operator (uncredited)
Nelson Cordes ... camera technician: Technicolor (uncredited)
Fred Detmers ... camera technician: Technicolor (uncredited)
Raymond Griffith ... electrician (uncredited)
George Hommel ... still photographer (uncredited)
Henry Imus ... camera technician: Technicolor (uncredited)
Paul 'Shug' Keeler ... electrician (uncredited)
Val O'Malley ... camera operator (uncredited)
W.E. Pohl ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Ray Ramsey ... camera operator (uncredited)
Cliff Shirpser ... assistant camera: Technicolor (uncredited)
Casting Department  W.L. Gordon ... casting assistant (uncredited)
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Mrs. Cluett ... costumer (uncredited)
Agnes Imes ... costumer (uncredited)
Sam Kress ... wardrobe supervisor (uncredited)
Rose Meltzer ... costumer (uncredited)
Vera Mourdant ... costumer (uncredited)
Sheila O'Brien ... wardrobe: women (uncredited)
Marianne Parker ... seamstress (uncredited)
Jack Rohan ... dresser: men (uncredited)
John Scura ... costumer (uncredited)
Gile Steele ... wardrobe: men (uncredited)
Marie Wharton ... costumer (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Daniel André ... digital cinema mastering: IMAX (uncredited)
Margaret Booth ... supervising editor (uncredited)
George Cave ... color timer (uncredited)
Ernest Grooney ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Tom Held ... second assistant editor (uncredited)
Jim Wilkinson ... negative cutter (uncredited)
Music Department  Harold Arlen ... music by
George Bassman ... orchestral and vocal arrangements
Bobby Connolly ... musical numbers staged by
Murray Cutter ... orchestral and vocal arrangements
Ken Darby ... orchestral and vocal arrangements
E.Y. Harburg ... lyrics by (as E.Y. Harburg)
Paul Marquardt ... orchestral and vocal arrangements
George Stoll ... associate conductor (as Georgie Stoll)
Herbert Stothart ... musical adaptation
Robert Armbruster ... musical director (uncredited)
Leo Arnaud ... orchestrator: Munchkinland musical sequence (uncredited)
Edward Baravalle ... assistant scoring mixer (uncredited)
Peter P. Decek ... music recording engineer (uncredited)
Roger Edens ... music pre-recording supervisor (uncredited)
Nat W. Finston ... music supervisor (uncredited)
Skitch Henderson ... musician: piano (uncredited)
Frederick Herbert ... assistant music mixer (uncredited)
Rudolph G. Kopp ... additional musical director (uncredited)
Bud Linn ... singing voice: Lollipop Guild (uncredited)
Harry V. Lojewski ... musician: piano solos (uncredited)
M.J. McLaughlin ... music mixer (uncredited)
William Saracino ... music editor (uncredited)
Toscha Seidel ... soloist: violin (uncredited)
George Stoll ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
Herbert Stothart ... composer: original incidental music (uncredited) / conductor (uncredited)
Robert W. Stringer ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
Robert Tucker ... orchestral and vocal arrangments (uncredited)
Robert Van Eps ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Roger Wagner ... assistant chorus director (uncredited)
Other crew  Henri Jaffa ... associate Technicolor color director
Natalie Kalmus ... Technicolor color director
Paul Adams ... stand-in: Mr. Morgan (uncredited)
Arthur Appell ... assistant: Mr. Connolly (uncredited)
Maud Gage Baum ... technical advisor (uncredited)
Eddie Becker ... rehearsal accompanist (uncredited)
Busby Berkeley ... choreographer: scarecrow's dance (deleted from final print) (uncredited)
Harlan Briggs ... double: Uncle Henry (uncredited)
Stafford Campbell ... stand-in: Scarecrow (uncredited)
William H. Cannon ... assistant: Mr. LeRoy (uncredited)
Betty Danko ... stand-in: Wicked Witch (uncredited)
Howard Dietz ... publicity chief (uncredited)
Roger Edens ... rehearsal piano (uncredited)
Frances Edwards ... caterer (uncredited)
Jim Fawcett ... stand-in: Mr. Lahr (uncredited)
Arthur Freed ... assistant to producer (uncredited)
Freddie Gilman ... animal trainer: horse (uncredited)
Aline Goodwin ... stand-in: Ms. Hamilton (uncredited)
Jane Harrison ... secretary: Mr. Fleming (uncredited)
Andy Hervey ... publicity chief (uncredited)
Jean Kilgore ... dance stand-in: Judy Garland (uncredited)
Bobbie Koshay ... double: Ms. Garland (uncredited)
Harry Link ... agent: Leo Feist Music Publishing (uncredited)
David Marks ... assistant script supervisor (uncredited)
Caren Marsh ... dance stand-in: Judy Garland (uncredited)
Dona Massin ... assistant: Mr. Connolly (uncredited)
Harry Master ... stand-in: Tin Woodman (uncredited)
Pat Moran ... stand-in: Mr. Lahr (uncredited)
John M. Nickolaus ... laboratory supervisor (uncredited)
Barron Polan ... assistant: Mr. LeRoy (uncredited)
Freddie Retter ... stand-in: Mr. Walshe (uncredited)
Bill Richards ... animal wrangler: birds (uncredited)
Si Seadler ... publicity chief (uncredited)
Leo Singer ... coordinator: Munchkins (uncredited)
Carl Spitz ... dog owner and trainer: Terry (uncredited)
Georgia Stark ... rehearsal assistant (uncredited)
Howard Strickling ... publicity chief (uncredited)
Norman Taurog ... director test scenes (uncredited)
Curly Twiford ... animal trainer: birds (uncredited)
Jack Weatherwax ... trainer: Terry (uncredited)
Frank Whitbeck ... publicity chief (uncredited)
Wallace Worsley Jr. ... script clerk (uncredited)
Crew verified as complete

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: YIFY | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:960 x 704 مدت زمان : 102 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The Wizard of Oz
حجم :751 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: YIFY | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1488 x 1080 مدت زمان : 102 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The Wizard of Oz
حجم :1.40 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:960 x 704 مدت زمان : 102 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) The Wizard of Oz
حجم :841 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1488 x 1080 مدت زمان : 102 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) The Wizard of Oz
حجم :1.49 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 1:41:48

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!