هر انسانی مرتکب اشتباه می شود ؛اما فقط انسان های احمق اشتباه خود را تکرار می کنند.(سیسرون)
خوش آمدید - امروز : دوشنبه ۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم The Ring Two 2005

دانلود فیلم The Ring Two 2005

دانلود فیلم The Ring Two 2005 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم The Ring Two 2005

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : ترسناک, رازآلود, علمی تخیلی
امتیاز : ۵٫۴ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۷۳,۰۶۲ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۱۰ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا
ستارگان : Naomi Watts, Simon Baker , David Dorfman
کارگردان : Hideo Nakata

خلاصه داستان : شش ماه از حوادث ناگواری که نوار ویدیوئی و روح سامارا در قسمت اول بوجودآورده بود می گذرد و اکنون راشل (نااومی واتس) بهمراه پسرش ایدن (دیوید دورفمن) از شهر سیاتل عازم محل دیگری شده تا زندگی تازه و آرامی را آغاز کنند. راشل در آنجا شغل جدیدی در یک روزنامه محلی پیدا می کند. اما چندی بعد قتل فجیع یک نوجوان در این منطقه رخ می دهد و نوار ویدیوئی در محل قتل پیدا می شود بنابراین راشل که متوجه این موضوع شده نوار قاتل را از بین می برد. اما روح سامارا اکنونبطور مستقیم و بدون نیاز به نوار ویدیوئی جنایتهای خود را مجدداً آغازکرده و تصمیم دارد با تسخیر بدن ایدن مجدداً به زندگی برگردد بنابراینراشل مجدداً به سیاتل بر می گردد تا بیشتر در مورد گذشته سامارا و پیداکردن راهی برای نابودی او تحقیق کند …
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : Six months after the incidents involving the lethal videotape, new clues prove that there is a new evil lurking in the darkness.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Hideo Nakata
Writing Credits (WGA)   Ehren Kruger ... (written by)
 
Kôji Suzuki ... (novel) (as Koji Suzuki)
 
Hiroshi Takahashi ... (1998 film Ringu)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Naomi Watts ... Rachel
Simon Baker ... Max Rourke
David Dorfman ... Aidan
Elizabeth Perkins ... Dr. Emma Temple
Gary Cole ... Martin Savide
Sissy Spacek ... Evelyn
Ryan Merriman ... Jake
Emily VanCamp ... Emily
Kelly Overton ... Betsy
James Lesure ... Doctor
Daveigh Chase ... Samara (archive footage)
Kelly Stables ... Evil Samara
Cooper Thornton ... Father of Emily
Marilyn McIntyre ... Mother of Emily
Jesse Burch ... Male Reporter
Michael Chieffo ... Printing Staffer
Steven Petrarca ... Young Detective
Michael Dempsey ... Desk Sergeant
Kirk B.R. Woller ... Detective
Jeffrey Hutchinson ... Coroner Attendant
Chane't Johnson ... Adoption Counselor
Mary Joy ... Sister Elizabeth
Michelle Anne Johnson ... Nurse
Teri Bibb ... Head Nurse
Jill Farley ... Second Nurse
Aleksa Palladino ... Young Nurse
Victor McCay ... Desk Man
Brendan Quinlan ... Rental Car Owner
Brendan Tomlinson ... Father of Jake (as Michael Tomlinson)
Phyllis Lyons ... Mother of Jake
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ... Young Evelyn
Amy Haffner ... Young Sister Elizabeth
Ted Detwiler ... Cop #1
Stephen Holland ... Cop #2
Omer Stephens III ... Game Attendant
Jonathan Coburn ... Marble Man
Caitlin Mavromates ... Baby Samara
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
R. Michael David ... Farmers Market Patron (uncredited)
Krystal Katz ... Carnival Goer (uncredited)
Bill Kelley ... Farmers Market Patron (uncredited)
Sherilyn Lawson ... Audrey Flint (uncredited)
Betsy McIntyre ... Printing Staff (uncredited)
Adrienne Smith ... Babysitter (uncredited)
Alan Winston ... Astorian Man (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Betsy Doctor Father of Emily Mother of Emily Male Reporter Printing Staffer Young Detective Desk Sergeant Detective Coroner Attendant Adoption Counselor Sister Elizabeth Nurse Head Nurse Second Nurse Young Nurse Desk Man Rental Car Owner Father of Jake Mother of Jake Young Sister Elizabeth Cop #1 Cop #2 Game Attendant Marble Man Baby Samara Farmers Market Patron Carnival Goer Farmers Market Patron Audrey Flint Printing Staff Babysitter Astorian Man Create » ? Produced by  Chris Bender ... co-executive producer
Neal Edelstein ... co-executive producer
Michele Imperato ... co-producer (as Michele Imperato Stabile)
Roy Lee ... executive producer
Mike Macari ... executive producer
Laurie MacDonald ... producer
Neil A. Machlis ... executive producer (as Neil Machlis)
Walter F. Parkes ... producer
J.C. Spink ... co-executive producer
Michele Weisler ... executive producer
Music by  Henning Lohner
Martin Tillman
Cinematography by  Gabriel Beristain
Film Editing by  Michael N. Knue
Casting By  Deborah Aquila
Tricia Wood
Production Design by  James D. Bissell ... (as Jim Bissell)
Art Direction by  Christa Munro
Set Decoration by  Lauri Gaffin
Costume Design by  Wendy Chuck
Makeup Department  Rick Baker ... special makeup effects artist
Jim Beinke ... special makeup effects fabricator
Alison Binford ... assistant hair stylist
Barney Burman ... special makeup effects applicator
John Calpin ... special makeup effects: casting
Diana Choi ... special makeup effects fabricator (as Diana Yoo)
Dianne Darcy ... hair stylist: Oregon
E. Larry Day ... makeup artist: Oregon
Shirley Dolle ... hair stylist (as Shirley Dollé)
Michelle Garbin ... esthetician
Joel Harlow ... makeup artist
Jurgen Heimann ... special makeup effects fabricator
Nancy J. Hvasta Leonardi ... makeup artist
Jamie Kelman ... special makeup effects applicator
Natasha Ladek ... wig maker: Sissy Spacek
Bud McGrew ... special makeup effects fabricator
Mike Menzel ... mold department: Cinovation (as Michael Manzel)
Bart Mixon ... special makeup effects applicator
Sylvia Nava ... special makeup effects: hair
Margaret Prentice ... special makeup effects applicator (as Margaret Beserra-Prentice)
Gail Rowell-Ryan ... hair stylist: Ms. Watts (as Gail Ryan)
Yoichi Art Sakamoto ... special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects fabricator
Jose Sandoval ... special makeup effects fabricator
Amy Schmiederer ... special makeup effects applicator
Bill Sturgeon ... special makeup effects foreman
Kazuhiro Tsuji ... makeup effects supervisor
Brian Van Dorn ... mold department: Cinovation
Chris Walker ... special makeup effects: casting
Hiroshi Yada ... mold department: Cinovation
Chet Zar ... special makeup effects sculptor
Debbie Zoller ... makeup artist: Ms. Watts / makeup department head
Molly Craytor ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Production Management  Craig Cannold ... production supervisor
Mark Graziano ... post-production supervisor
Michele Imperato ... unit production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Basil Grillo ... second assistant director: second unit (as Basil Bryant Grillo)
Zac Jackson ... additional second assistant director
Doug Metzger ... first assistant director
Matt Rebenkoff ... first assistant director: second unit
Brian Relyea ... second second assistant director (as Brian F. Relyea)
Brendalyn Richard ... dga trainee
Roberta Riordan ... additional second assistant director
Brian Steward ... second assistant director
Mark Vargo ... second unit director
Art Department  Ruben Abarca ... drapery foreman
Gregory P. Alcus ... on-set dresser
Ellis J. Barbacoff ... assistant property master
Tony Bonaventura ... property master
Lorrie Campbell ... supervising set designer
Anthony Carlino ... leadman
Randy L. Childs ... propmaker foreman
Susan Chooljian ... art department coordinator
Brady J. Condit ... set dresser
Cosmas A. Demetriou ... set designer
Gary Diamond ... set designer
Amina Allean Dieye ... art department coordinator: set decoration
Perry E. Ellis ... on-set dresser: second unit (extended version)
Ken Erck ... set painter
Alan Feffer ... propmaker standby carpenter
Francesco Ferrara ... painter
Neil Garland ... propmaker gangboss
Jim Gmuer ... set dresser
Ted Haigh ... graphic designer
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator
Michael Anthony Jackson ... storyboard artist
Tommy John ... painter
Mark Kelly ... set props assistant
Sean Kennedy ... buyer
Steven Kissick ... general foreman
Ray Lovasz ... propmaker
Bruce L. Luizzi ... leadman
William S. Maxwell III ... set dresser
Michael McCombe ... greens: second unit
Frank McEldowney ... greens coordinator
Paul Mugavero ... set dresser
David Napoli ... set dresser
Rick Newsome ... storyboard artist
Ann Penny ... construction medic
Drew Pinniger ... set dresser
Jamie Rama ... illustrator
Steve Rice ... greens foreman
Richard Robinson ... propmaker
Chris Samp ... set painter gang boss
Eric S. Saperstein ... painter
Bob Skemp ... greensman
Ara Soudjian ... art department assistant
Brian Tipton ... shop foreman
Jana Treadwell ... set dresser
Courtney Tuesday Yates ... art department assistant
Doug Anderson ... on-set plasterer (uncredited)
Eugene Freiburger ... on-set dresser: second unit (uncredited)
Bryan McBrien ... greensman (uncredited)
Robert Misetich ... set paint foreman (uncredited)
Sound Department  James Ashwill ... foley recordist
Thom Brennan ... supervising foley editor
Derek Casari ... adr engineer
Mark Coffey ... digital sound assistant
John T. Cucci ... foley artist
Donald Flick ... sound effects editor
Jack Ford ... sound engineer
Jeff Gomillion ... adr mixer
Tim Gomillion ... sound recordist
Doug Hemphill ... re-recording mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)
Mike Hopkins ... supervising adr editor (as Michael Hopkins) / supervising dialogue editor (as Michael Hopkins)
Sherry Hursey ... additional vocal sound effects
Elliott Koretz ... sound effects editor
Greg LaPlante ... digital mastering
David MacMillan ... production sound mixer
Harrison D. Marsh ... boom operator
Paul Massey ... re-recording mixer
Robert Morrisey ... assistant sound editor (as Rob Morrisey)
Piero Mura ... lead sound effects editor
Josephine Nericcio ... first assistant sound editor (as Josie Nericcio)
Bob Newlan ... dialogue editor
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Ralph Osborn ... lead dialogue editor
Paul Pavelka ... re-recording engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios
Erin Michael Rettig ... sound engineer
Dennis Rogers ... sound recordist
Philip Rogers ... adr recordist
Curt Schulkey ... additional sound editor
Nick Shaffer ... sound effects recordist
George Simpson ... supervising sound editor
Andy Sisul ... digital sound assistant
William Stein ... re-recording engineer (as Bill Stein)
Elliot Tyson ... re-recording mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Chris Ward ... adr recordist
Dave Whitehead ... sound effects editor / supervising sound effects designer
David Williams ... dialogue editor (as Dave Williams)
Wade Wilson ... sound effects editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ... adr editor / dialog: editor (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Steve Austin ... special effects technician
Bart Barber ... special effects technician
Kirk Barton ... special effects (as Kirk M. Barton)
Wayne Burnes ... special effects technician
Roy K. Cancino ... special effects technician
Peter Chesney Jr. ... special effects technician
Peter Chesney ... special effects coordinator (as Pete Chesney) / special effects technician (as Pete Chesney)
Tom Chesney ... special effects technician
Bruce Allan Donnellan ... special effects foreman (as Bruce Donnellan)
John Fleming ... special effects
Blair Foord ... special effects technician / special effects
Shaun Glendenning ... special effects
Roy Goode ... special effects
Timothy R. Hoffman ... special effects production assistant
Joe Love ... special effects technician
Al Marangoni ... special effects purchaser / special effects (as Albert Marangoni)
Phil Notaro ... special effects foreman
Mark Stanton ... special effects
Sandra Stewart ... special effects technician (as Sandra M. Stewart)
Valek Sykes ... special effects
Russell Tamillo ... special effects production assistant
Ken Tarallo ... special effects technician
Brian Van Dorn ... mold maker
Paul Vigil ... special effects (as Paul E. Vigil)
George Zamora ... special effects foreman (as George M. Zamora)
Visual Effects by  Shish Aikat ... educator: Rhythm & Hues
Dan Akers ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Erik Akutagawa ... scan/record manager
Carlos Arguello ... concept artist: Hammerhead
Hunter Athey ... animator: Rhythm & Hues
Derrick Auyoung ... pipeline setup: Rhythm & Hues
Randall Bahnsen ... technical animator: Rhythm & Hues
Tony Barraza ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Jason Bayever ... lighting supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Thad Beier ... technical supervisor: Hammerhead Productions
Brian Bell ... lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Lee Berger ... visual effects: executive producer
Corinne Bogdanowicz ... digital artist
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. ... visual effects producer: Digital FilmWorks / visual effects supervisor: Digital FilmWorks
Jennifer Bourne ... background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues / rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues
Nathan Brunskill ... Inferno assistant: Rhythm & Hues
Marc Bryant ... matchmover
Steve Cady ... animator: Rhythm & Hues
Jeffrey Castel De Oro ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Arun P. Chidambaram ... educator
Daniel Chuba ... visual effects executive producer: Hammerhead (as Dan Chuba)
Jeffrey Cilley ... senior film scanning and laser film recording technician
Dylan Cole ... visual effects art director
Daniel Aristoteles Collins ... systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues
Brian Corpus ... software engineer
Gregory Creaser ... digital intermediate colorist
Colin Cromwell ... matchmover: Rhythm & Hues
Alan De Castro ... digital compositor: Pacific Title (as Alan DeCastro)
Jamie Dixon ... visual effects supervisor: Hammerhead Productions
Pauline Duvall ... compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Michelle Eisenreich ... visual effects producer: Hammerhead
Bertha Garcia ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Gilbert Gonzales ... digital compositor: Hammerhead
Jericho Green ... modeler
D.R. Greenlaw ... pre-visualization
Anthony Harris ... digital color timer
Robert Helms ... lead character rigger: Rhythm & Hues
Micah Henrie ... lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Veronica Hernandez ... digital painter
Nick Hiatt ... texture painter: Rhythm & Hues
Paul Hill ... visual effects compositor
Phil Holland ... scan-, record-, color coordinator
Ian Hubbard ... modeler: Rhythm & Hues
Sean Hyunin Lee ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Heather Ignarro ... visual effects coordinator: Digital FilmWorks
Jimmy Jewell ... lead compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Justin Jones ... digital compositor: Hammerhead
Whitney Kitchen ... 3D coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (as Whitney E. Kitchen)
David Lauer ... compositing supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Daniel Ma ... effects technical director: Rhythm & Hues (as Dan Ma)
Joe Mancewicz ... character rigging supervisor
Wendy Mashburn ... digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios / production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Jon Meier ... digital lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Joel Román Mendías ... visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues (as Joel Mendias)
Douglas Miller ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Doug Miller)
Fatima Mojaddidy ... I/O: Hammerhead
Zeke Morales ... visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues
Paolo Moscatelli ... 3D artist: Hammerhead Prod.
Robert Nall ... digital artist
Hideki Okano ... effects technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Marco S. Paolini ... senior digital compositor: Digital FilmWorks (as Marco Paolini)
Hunter Parks ... lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Betsy Paterson ... visual effects supervisor
Nick Pugh ... texture painter: Rhythm & Hues
Dante Quintana ... lead technical animator: Rhythm & Hues
Edward Quirk ... senior 3D artist: Digital Filmworks
Liz Radley ... video & computer graphics supervisor
Serge Riou ... digital producer: Rhythm & Hues
Keith Roberts ... animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Mike Roby ... lighter: Rhythm & Hues
Mark Rodahl ... digital effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Chad Roen ... digital artist
Christopher Rogers ... lighter: Rhythm & Hues (as Chris Rogers)
Jeffrey Schaper ... set data coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (as Jeff Schaper)
Robert Schober ... production assistant: Hammerhead (as Robert E. Schober)
Steven Schweickart ... 2D coordinator: Ryhthm & Hues
Matt Seckman ... digital compositor: Pacific Title
Todd Sellers ... matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Cybele Sierra ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Andrew Silvestri ... matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues (as Andy Silvestri)
Fred Simon ... systems support: Rhythm & Hues
Lulu J. Simon ... animation layout: Rhythm & Hues (as Lulu Simon)
Danny Speck ... animator: Rhythm & Hues
Sharon Stetzel ... visual effects production coordinator: Digital FilmWorks
Brian Tatosky ... pre-visualization: Rhythm & Hues
Will Telford ... creature supervisor
Scotty Townsend ... effects technical director: Rhythm & Hues (as Scott Townsend)
Tommy Tran ... digital compositor: Digital FilmWorks
Grant Viklund ... animation layout technical director
Michael M. Walsh ... digital compositor
Chien-Hsiung Wang ... technical director: Rhythm & Hues (as chien'hsiung wang)
David Watkinson ... computer artist
Brian R. Wells ... animator: Rhythm & Hues (as Brian Wells)
Jeff Wells ... digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Wil Whaley ... pipeline lead
Joe White ... background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues / rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues
Robert Yamamoto ... photographic effects supervisor (as Rob Yamamoto)
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung ... lighter: Rhythm & Hues (as Gee Yeung)
Kent Yoshida ... animator: Rhythm & Hues
Robert Young ... matchmover: Rhythm & Hues
Serkan Zelzele ... lead compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Brandon Craig ... render supervisor: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Harrison Hays ... render coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
John Hirota ... visual effects compositor assistant (uncredited)
Paul Maurice ... Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
James Stewart ... character modeler (uncredited)
Stunts  Jonelle S. Anderson ... stunt double: Rachel (as Janelle S. Anderson)
Craig Tex Barnett ... rigging stunts (as Craig Barnett)
Daniel W. Barringer ... stunts (as Daniel Barringer)
Nick Brandon ... rigging stunts
Keith Campbell ... stunt coordinator
James M. Churchman ... stunts (as Jim Churchman)
Darrell Davis ... rigging stunts (as Darrell Craig Davis)
Casey Easlick ... stunt double: Rachel
Frankie G. Foti ... stunt double: Aidan
Paul Leonard ... stunts
Brad Martin ... stunts
Ashton Moio ... stunt double: Aidan
John Moio ... stunts
Bonnie Morgan ... stunt contortionist
Keli Murphy ... stunt double: Shannon Cochran
Jane Oshita ... stunts
Nicole Randall ... stunt double: Rachel
Camera and Electrical Department  Michael Alexonis ... best boy grip
Danny Ault ... rigging electrician
Paul C. Babin ... camera operator
James Babineaux ... rigging technician
John Banholzer ... electrician: second unit, Oregon
Matthew J. Barden ... rigging grip
Scott Barnes ... lighting programmer
Noah Behar ... company grip
Matthew Berning ... Technocrane tech
Eric Budlong ... dolly grip: "b" camera
John S. Campbell ... grip
Alan Cohen ... first assistant camera
Jeffrey A. Cook ... electrician
Donald D. Davidson ... electrician
Eric M. Davis ... lighting technician
Danny Eccleston ... gaffer
Michael S. Epley ... dolly grip
Craig Fikse ... Steadicam operator
Michael Franco ... electrician
Cory Geryak ... chief lighting technician: second unit
Anette Haellmigk ... camera operator
Julie Helton ... film loader
Joel Jaspan ... dolly grip: second unit
Pete Johnson ... rigging grip
Jason Kay ... technocrane operator
Jeremiah Kent ... preview system assistant camera
Jeffrey Kincheloe ... cablecam rigger
Jeff Kunkel ... dolly grip: second unit
Gemma La Mana ... still photographer
Thomas E. Lee ... rigging grip
Brian LeGrady ... b-camera
Ray 'Punzel' Lovasz ... electrician
Michael Lyon ... set lighting
David J. McGraw ... video operator: second unit
David McMillan ... dimmer board operator: second unit
Chris Milani ... rigging electrician
Glenn E. Moran ... rigging gaffer
Haydn Pazanti ... camera loader: second unit
Les Percy ... rigging key grip
Simone Perusse ... rigging electrician
Michael C. Price ... key grip
Norbert F. Quiban ... rigging electrician
Chris Rauch ... grip
Phil Rezek ... rigging grip
Leonard Romie ... additional electric
Alan M. Rowe ... lighting console programmer
Landon Ruddel ... grip
Joel A. Ruiz ... rigging electrician
Mark Sadler ... rigging electric
Richard Scarpone ... video assist operator
John Scivoletto ... additional first assistant camera
Frank R. Sims ... rigging grip (as Frank Sims)
Mick Spitalnick ... best boy grip: second unit
Scott Sprague ... lighting technician
Larry Sushinski ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
James 'Biff' Thomsen ... rigging electrician
Mark Tomlinson ... grip: second unit
Mark Vargo ... director of photography: second unit
Terry Wolcott ... second assistant camera
Brian Woronec ... electrician: second unit
Thomas Wostak ... lighting technician
Brett Crutcher ... cablecam dolly operator (uncredited)
Animation Department  Steve Cady ... animator
Gregory Creaser ... color assistant (as Greg Creaser)
Casting Department  Jennifer Bender ... extras casting
Nathan Borg ... casting coordinator
Sally Gates ... extras casting
Mariann H.W. Lee ... extras casting
Jennifer Ricchiazzi ... casting assistant
Jennifer L. Smith ... casting associate
Danny Stoltz ... extras casting: Oregon
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Jeannine Bourdaghs ... set costumer
Nancy Collini ... costumer: Ms. Watts
Erin Lenk ... key costumer
Nava R. Sadan ... costume supervisor
Susan Strubel ... set costumer
Editorial Department  Jill Bogdanowicz ... video colorist
Dustin Brown ... post-production assistant
Gary Burritt ... negative cutter
Martin Cohen ... post-production executive
Doug Delaney ... colorist
Emily Fenster ... digital intermediate associate producer: Pacific Title
Mel Friedman ... first assistant editor
Kacie Haggerty ... digital intermediate producer
Ladd Lanford ... digital intermediate executive producer: Pacific Title
Lisa Markou ... digital intermediate coordinator: Pacific Title
Alan Z. McCurdy ... assistant editor
Michael Pedraza ... post-production assistant
Mark Sachen ... colorist
Amy Tompkins ... digital intermediate editor
Lee Wimer ... color timer
Jennifer-Noel Dennis ... digitizer (uncredited)
Location Management  Ned R. Shapiro ... location manager
Pavel Sterba ... key assistant location manager
Craig W. van Gundy ... location manager
Shaun Gavin ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Music Department  Jeffrey Biggers ... score mixing assistant (as Jeff Biggers)
Mark Brisbane ... music technical assistant: Trevor Morris
Al Clay ... score mixer (as Big Al Clay)
Clay Duncan ... ambient music designer
Geoff Foster ... score recordist
Bruce Fowler ... orchestrator
Walt Fowler ... orchestrator
Diamanda Galás ... vocal improvisation
Rick Giovinazzo ... orchestrator
Gavin Greenaway ... conductor
Isobel Griffiths ... score contractor
Christian Halten ... assistant to composers
Bart Hendrickson ... ambient music designer (as Bart K. Hendrickson)
Todd Homme ... executive music supervisor
Abhay Manusmare ... scoring assistant: Hans Zimmer
Ladd McIntosh ... orchestrator
Win Meyerson ... assistant to composer
Trevor Morris ... score producer
Daniel Pinder ... music editor
Lise Richardson ... preview music editor
Mel Wesson ... ambient music designer
Jonathan Williams ... musician: cello
Andrew Zack ... score coordinator
Hans Zimmer ... composer: themes
Paul Kegg ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Vincent A. Villanueva ... music clearance (uncredited)
Transportation Department  David Becerra ... transportation office coordinator
Nik Edgerton ... transportation (as Nick Edgerton)
Thomas Garris ... driver
William Hogue ... driver
Robert K. Johnson ... transportation captain
Philip Krysl ... driver
Mel Langford ... driver
Neil Marshall ... driver: honeywagon
Tim McGaughy ... production driver
David Norris ... picture cars
John 'J.P.' Pratt ... picture car coordinator
Kenny Searle ... transportation coordinator
Eric Solmonson ... driver
Other crew  Lea Anderson ... craft service
Laurie Arnow-Epstein ... construction accountant
Emma Baksi ... assistant: Mr. Baker
Jules Carideo ... assistant production coordinator
Kaiser Clark ... driver: Naomi Watts
Rebecca Eisner ... assistant: Ms. Weisler
Mali Elfman ... production assistant
Michael Fine ... set medic
Neal Flaherty ... executive assistant: Mr. Bender
Jennifer Fukasawa ... assistant: Mr. Nakata
Diana Hammons ... production assistant
Jeff Harding ... office production assistant
Jay Herrion ... production assistant
Elizabeth Himelstein ... on set dialect coach
Jörg Hüttner ... assistant: Martin Tillman
Teresa Jaime Drapkin ... payroll accountant
Jamie Kemp ... chef
Jeremiah Kent ... preview system operator
Perry M. Kimura ... digital scanning and recording: EFILM
Cody Klop ... adr voice
Linda Kroll ... assistant: Ms. MacDonald
Denis Leconte ... software engineer: Pacific Title
Annaliese Levy ... assistant: Ms. Watts
Tye Lombardi ... production assistant
Bill McAdams Jr. ... stand-in
Jeanette L. McDuffie ... production assistant
Nigel McNulty ... Production Counsel
Steven R. Molen ... production executive
Cameron Pearce ... graphic advisor
Alan D. Purwin ... helicopter pilot (as Alan Purwin)
Trudy Ramirez ... script supervisor
Deborah Ricketts ... researcher: stock footage
Santos P. Rodriguez ... cook assist
Kevin Roy ... additional set production assistant
Taylor Saxon ... set medic
Karen Scarborough ... payroll accountant
Janine Schiro ... accounting assistant
Mary Anne Seward ... script supervisor
Wayne T. Silva ... assistant accountant
Sheri St Lawrence ... second assistant accountant
Kelly Stables ... double: "Samara"
Riyoko Tanaka ... assistant: Mr. Parkes
Frank Tignini ... production assistant
Jodi Tripi ... researcher: stock footage
Stephanie Wander ... assistant: Mr. Machlis
Chien-Hsiung Wang ... lead artist
Francis Meade Warner ... production secretary
Robert West ... production coordinator
Booker White ... copyist (as Booker T. White)
Alex L. Worman ... unit publicist
Ken C. Wu ... set production assistant
Donald E. Wygal ... assistant production coordinator (as Don Wygal)
Eric Yanamoto ... production assistant
Ted Yonenaka ... craft service
Scott Challgren ... special promotion (uncredited)
Kathleen O'Reilly ... education department manager (uncredited)
Wayne Wolfe ... production assistant (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager ... adr loop group (uncredited)

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 544 مدت زمان : 110 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The Ring Two
حجم :650 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 720 مدت زمان : 110 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) The Ring Two
حجم :721 مگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 1:44:59

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!