برخي برده به دنيا مي آيند، ديگران برده مي شوند و باز عده اي به سوي برده داري جذب مي شوند.
خوش آمدید - امروز : یکشنبه ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم The King’s Speech 2010

دانلود فیلم The King’s Speech 2010

دانلود فیلم The King’s Speech 2010 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم The King

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : بیوگرافی, درام, تاریخی
امتیاز : ۸٫۰ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۵۱۵,۳۷۰ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۱۸ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی
فرمت : MKV
محصول : انگلستان, آمریکا, استرالیا
ستارگان : Colin Firth, Helena Bonham Carter , Derek Jacobi
کارگردان : Tom Hooper

خلاصه داستان : فیلم درباره روابط بین پادشاه ششم انگلیس جرج ششم و دکتر معالج استرالیایی‌اش جفری راش است که تلاش می کند مشکل لکنت او رابرطرف کند و به او قوت قلب دهد. فیلم بر اساس داستانی واقعی درباره‌ی‌ پادشاه جورج ششم ساخته شده است.
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : The story of King George VI of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, his impromptu ascension to the throne and the speech therapist who helped the unsure monarch become worthy of it.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Tom Hooper
Writing Credits   David Seidler ... (screenplay)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Colin Firth ... King George VI
Helena Bonham Carter ... Queen Elizabeth
Derek Jacobi ... Archbishop Cosmo Lang
Robert Portal ... Equerry
Richard Dixon ... Private Secretary
Paul Trussell ... Chauffeur
Adrian Scarborough ... BBC Radio Announcer
Andrew Havill ... Robert Wood
Charles Armstrong ... BBC Technician
Roger Hammond ... Dr. Blandine Bentham
Geoffrey Rush ... Lionel Logue
Calum Gittins ... Laurie Logue
Jennifer Ehle ... Myrtle Logue
Dominic Applewhite ... Valentine Logue
Ben Wimsett ... Anthony Logue
Freya Wilson ... Princess Elizabeth
Ramona Marquez ... Princess Margaret
David Bamber ... Theatre Director
Jake Hathaway ... Willie
Michael Gambon ... King George V
Guy Pearce ... King Edward VIII
Patrick Ryecart ... Lord Wigram
Teresa Gallagher ... Nurse
Simon Chandler ... Lord Dawson
Claire Bloom ... Queen Mary
Orlando Wells ... Duke of Kent
Tim Downie ... Duke of Gloucester
Dick Ward ... Butler
Eve Best ... Wallis Simpson
John Albasiny ... Footman
Timothy Spall ... Winston Churchill
Danny Emes ... Boy in Regent's Park
Anthony Andrews ... Stanley Baldwin
John Warnaby ... Steward
Roger Parrott ... Neville Chamberlain
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Dean Ambridge ... Royal Marine (uncredited)
Mike Archer ... Am Dram Stage Manager (uncredited)
Mihai Arsene ... Romanian Dignitary (uncredited)
Max Callum ... Royal Footman (uncredited)
James Currie ... Binky (uncredited)
Graham Curry ... Infantry (uncredited)
Filippo Delaunay ... Undercook (uncredited)
Julie Eagleton ... Wealthy Patron (uncredited)
Tony Earnshaw ... Policeman (uncredited)
Adam Eveson ... BBC Technician (uncredited)
Jensen Freeman ... Bright Young (uncredited)
Adolf Hitler ... Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
Sarah Molkenthin ... House Maid (uncredited)
Martyn Moore ... Pathe News Cameraman (uncredited)
Abbie Murison ... Royal Maid (uncredited)
Pete Noakes ... Passerby (uncredited)
Mary Robinson ... Royal Nanny (uncredited)
George Rodd ... MP Listening to Radio (uncredited)
Alex Sabga ... Funeral Sailor (uncredited)
Harry Sims ... BBC Technician / Soldier (uncredited)
Tony Sweeney ... BBC Technician (uncredited)
Sean Talo ... BBC Technician / Soldier (uncredited)
Emilia Ufir ... Bright Young Thing (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Equerry Private Secretary Chauffeur BBC Radio Announcer BBC Technician Laurie Logue Valentine Logue Anthony Logue Theatre Director Willie Lord Wigram Nurse Duke of Kent Butler Footman Boy in Regent's Park Steward Royal Marine Am Dram Stage Manager Romanian Dignitary Royal Footman Binky Infantry Undercook Wealthy Patron Policeman BBC Technician Bright Young House Maid Pathe News Cameraman Royal Maid Passerby Royal Nanny MP Listening to Radio Funeral Sailor BBC Technician Soldier BBC Technician BBC Technician Soldier Bright Young Thing Create » ? Produced by  Paul Brett ... executive producer
Iain Canning ... producer
Charles Dorfman ... associate producer
Simon Egan ... co-producer
Mark Foligno ... executive producer
Peter Heslop ... co-producer / line producer
Phil Hope ... co-executive producer
Geoffrey Rush ... executive producer
Lisbeth Savill ... co-executive producer
Emile Sherman ... producer
Deepak Sikka ... co-executive producer
Tim Smith ... executive producer
Gareth Unwin ... producer
Bob Weinstein ... executive producer
Harvey Weinstein ... executive producer
Music by  Alexandre Desplat
Cinematography by  Danny Cohen ... director of photography
Film Editing by  Tariq Anwar
Casting By  Nina Gold
Production Design by  Eve Stewart
Art Direction by  David Hindle ... supervising art director
Leon McCarthy
Set Decoration by  Judy Farr
Costume Design by  Jenny Beavan
Makeup Department  Helen Barrett ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Cathy Burczak ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Karen Cohen ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Nana Fischer ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Clarice Gill ... hair trainee / makeup trainee
Paul Gooch ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Sarah Grispo ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Frances Hannon ... hair designer / makeup designer
Maureen Hetherington ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Carmel Jackson ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Faye Aydin Le Jeune ... crowd hair & make up artist: daily
Sharon O'Brien ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Lisa Pickering ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Loulia Sheppard ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Barbara Taylor ... hair artist: crowd
Christine Whitney ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Camilla Kirk-Reynolds ... makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup trainee (uncredited)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetic supplier (uncredited)
Alex Rouse ... wigmaker (uncredited)
Catherine Elizabeth Smith ... crowd hair stylist: dailies (uncredited)
Zoey Stones ... crowd makeup artist (uncredited)
Production Management  David Bell ... unit manager (as Dave Bell)
Erica Bensly ... production manager
Fiona Morham ... head of production: UK Film Council
Alan Pritt ... post-production manager
Emma Zee ... post-production supervisor
Jeff Maynard ... executive in charge of post-production (uncredited)
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Tom Brewster ... third assistant director: second unit
Heidi Gower ... third assistant director
Martin Harrison ... first assistant director
Guy Heeley ... first assistant director: second unit
Julie Heskin ... assistant director: crowd, Yrkshire
Liam Lock ... third assistant director: second unit
Andrew Mannion ... third assistant director: second unit (as Andy Mannion)
Charlie Reed ... second assistant director: second unit crowd
Chris Stoaling ... second assistant director
Charlie Waller ... assistant director: crowd
Robyn Barresi ... daily crowd assistant director (uncredited)
Michael Biggam ... crowd third assistant director (uncredited)
Ian Hughes ... daily crowd assistant director (uncredited)
Gemma Morton ... third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)
Andy Young ... daily crowd assistant director (uncredited)
Jhonny Zurita ... additional assistant director: dailies (uncredited)
Art Department  Bruce Bigg ... property master
Corina Burrough ... production buyer (as Corinna Floyd)
Julia Castle ... art department coordinator
Netty Chapman ... stand-by art director
Alan Chesters ... construction manager
Leigh Chesters ... carpenter
Michael Fleming ... dressing propman
Andrew Forrest ... stand-by propman (as Andy Forrest)
Lois Gabrin ... set dec assistant
Henry Gallagher ... stand-by painter
John Hanks ... stand-by rigger
Peter Hasler ... dressing propman
Jo Hawthorne ... chargehand carpenter
Douglas Ingram ... storyboard artist
David Ned Kelly ... stand-by carpenter (as David 'Ned' Kelly)
David Mears ... scenic painter
Amy Merry ... graphic designer: second unit/additional photography
Mitch Niclas ... stand-by propman
Camise Oldfield ... art department assistant
Eva Onsrud ... art department runner
George Roberts ... painter
John Roberts ... hod painter
Simon Robilliard ... carpenter
Warren Stickley ... dressing propman / storeman
Emma Weaver ... art department runner
Michael Webb ... stagehand
Rebecca White ... art department runner (as Rebecca Walker)
Graham Caulfield ... drapesmaster (uncredited)
Colin Ellis ... additional propsman (uncredited)
Kate Halsall ... portrait artist (uncredited)
Wyn Jenkins ... propmaker (uncredited)
Eva Onsrud ... set decorating assistant (uncredited)
Emma Weaver ... set decorating assistant (uncredited)
Karl Wilson ... drapemaster (uncredited)
Sound Department  Peter Burgis ... foley artist
Joe Carey ... cable/3rd person
Philip Clements ... assistant sound editor
Andie Derrick ... foley artist (as Andi Derrick)
Jim Goddard ... sound effects editor
Charlotte Grey ... cable/3rd person
Paul Hamblin ... re-recording mixer
Catherine Hodgson ... sound effects editor
Martin Jensen ... re-recording mixer
Dash Mason-Malik ... sound assistant: second unit
John Midgley ... production sound mixer
Forbes Noonan ... adr mixer / assistant sound re-recording mixer
Jordan O'Neill ... datasat sound mastering engineer
Mike Reardon ... sound maintenance
Andre Schmidt ... dialogue editor
Martin Seeley ... sound mixer: second unit
Matthew Skelding ... dialogue editor (as Matt Skelding)
Catherine Thomas ... foley editor / foley recordist
Virginia Thorn ... assistant dialogue editor
Lee Walpole ... supervising sound editor
Naomi Dandridge ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Nick Foley ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Michael Fowler ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Chris Goodes ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Lionel Strutt ... adr coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Patrick O'Sullivan ... special effects senior technician
Jamie Weguelin ... special effects floor supervisor
James Davis III ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Terence Alvares ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Antra ... cg artist: Pixion
Phil Attfield ... on-set visual effects supervisor: Molinare London
Debasish Borah ... 2d artist: Pixion (as Debashish Bora)
Ritu Chaurasia ... 2d artist: Pixion (as Rito Chourasia)
Neil Cunningham ... additional on-set visual effects supervisor: Molinare London
Steve Dellerson ... visual effects line producer: Molinare London
Abhijit Desai ... 2d artist: Pixion (as Abhijit)
Dreekanth ... 2d artist: Pixion
Pratik Dubey ... 2d artist: Pixion
Joss Flores ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Sanket Gune ... 2d artist: Pixion
John Hardwick ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Duncan Holland ... visual effects coordinator: Molinare London
Thomas M. Horton ... visual effects producer: Molinare London (as Tom Horton) / visual effects supervisor: Molinare London (as Tom Horton)
Marc Hutchings ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Julian Johnson ... senior cg artist: Molinare London
Pratik Kalbende ... 2d artist: Pixion
Simon Kilroe ... senior 2d artist: Molinare London
Danny S. Kim ... visual effects supervisor
Nik Martin ... 2d lead: Molinare London
Rick McMahon ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Alasdair McNeill ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Arun Mendon ... 2d artist: Pixion
Sanjiv Naik ... 2d lead: Pixion
Neha ... cg artist: Pixion (as Neha)
Abhiman Nilmain ... 2d artist: Pixion (as Abhiman Nimaan)
Collette Nunes ... visual effects editor: Molinare London
Zissis Papatzikis ... 2d artist: Molinare London
Anil Rawat ... 2d artist: Pixion
Ranadheer Reddy ... 2d supervisor: Pixion (as Ranadheer 'Rana' Reddy)
Sarika Salian ... 2d artist: Pixion
Sohil Shaik ... matchmover: Pixion
Serdar Simga ... matte painter: Molinare London
Viral Thakkar ... cg supervisor: Pixion
Indresh Tiwari ... 2d artist: Pixion
Tony Tromp ... visual effects editor (as Tony Trompetto)
Liam Tully ... visual effects data operator: Molinare London
Ashok Uchil ... 2d artist: Pixion
Shanaullah Umerji ... visual effects head of production: Molinare London
Audrius Urbonavicius ... matte painter: London
Anthony Webb ... senior 2d artist: Molinare London
Derek Bird ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Cyntia Büll ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Charlotte Collings ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Fawnda Denham ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Kelly Fischer ... digital compositor: LOOK! Effects, Inc. (uncredited)
Ilamuruguselvan ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Anthony 'Max' Ivins ... compositing supervisor: Look Effects (uncredited)
Hanuman Patel ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Migs Rustia ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Nishanth Shrinivasa ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Shaikh Sohel ... matchmover (uncredited)
Paul Stemmer ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Ben Sumner ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Suchita Suryamurty ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Melinka Thompson-Godoy ... visual effects producer: Look FX (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department  Peter Byrne ... focus puller: "a" camera
Abigail Catto ... clapper loader: "a" camera
David Churchyard ... clapper loader: second unit (as Dave Churchyard)
Shaun Cobley ... focus puller: second unit
Danny Cohen ... camera operator: "b" camera
Guy Cope ... electrical rigger
David Cozens ... focus puller: second unit
Martyn Culpan ... video playback operator: second unit
Sean Davis ... electrician
Elliot Dupuy ... camera trainee
Simon Fogg ... grip: "b" camera
Alan Fraser ... electrician
Max Glickman ... clapper loader: "b" camera
Leigh Gold ... focus puller: "b" camera
Danny Griffiths ... electrician
Gary Hutchings ... grip: second unit
Tom Hyde ... electrician
Lizzie Kelly ... video playback operator
Will Kendal ... rigging gaffer: best boy
Martin Kenzie ... director of photography: second unit
Jody Knight ... grip: second unit
Oliver Loncraine ... focus puller: second unit
Nathan Mann ... focus puller: second unit
Guy McCormack ... video playback operator: second unit
Paul McGeachan ... gaffer
Dean Morris ... grip: second unit
Will Morris ... camera trainee: second unit
Alex Mott ... grip: "a" camera
Zac Nicholson ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Terry Richards ... sparks rigger
Laurie Sparham ... still photographer
Chloë Thomson ... clapper loader: second unit (as Chloe Thomson)
Marc Woodcock ... airstar head technician
Iain Young ... airstar head technician
Joe McGee ... practical electrician (uncredited)
Gary Parnham ... electrician: second unit (uncredited)
Garry Thomson ... electrician (uncredited)
Neil Tomlin ... crane technician: dailies (uncredited)
Casting Department  Darren Baba ... extras casting assistant
Kharmel Cochrane ... casting assistant
Abigail Barbier ... adr voice casting (uncredited)
Robert Sterne ... casting assistant (uncredited)
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Lucille Acevedo-Jones ... costume assistant: second unit
Tim Aslam ... costume assistant: second unit
Alison Beard ... assistant costume designer
Ann Cartwright ... costume assistant: second unit
Janine Cunliffe ... costume assistant: second unit
Jason Gill ... costume assistant: second unit
Katie Hill ... costume stand-by (as Katherine Greenacre)
Jenna McGranaghan ... costume assistant
Linda O'Reilly ... costume assistant: second unit
David Otzen ... costume stand-by
Marco Scotti ... costume supervisor
Fola Solanke ... costume assistant: second unit
Sally Turner ... assistant costume designer
Vanessa Woolgar ... costume assistant: second unit
Kat Willis ... dresser (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Mike Andrews ... digital film technician
Siobhan Boyes ... post-production coordinator
Len Brown ... film consultant
Michelle Cort ... digital film technician
Tim Drewett ... digital film technician
Matt James ... digital film supervisor
François Kamffer ... digital intermediate conform editor
Soren Kloch ... digital film consultant
Steve Knight ... digital intermediate conform editor
Connan McStay ... on-line editor
Gareth Spensley ... colorist
Gemma Townsend ... digital intermediate conform editor
Jamie Welsh ... digital intermediate conform editor
Ashton York ... post-production assistant
Andy Richards ... digital intermediate consultant (uncredited)
Jeff Smithwick ... color timer (uncredited)
Location Management  Tom Asquith ... assistant location manager
David Broder ... location manager
Rebecca Davis ... assistant location manager
Jamie Lengyel ... location manager
Lindsey Powell ... location assistant
Camilla Stephenson ... location scout
Paul Tomlinson ... location assistant
Philip Lobban ... location scout (uncredited)
Lucas Saunal ... location assistant (uncredited)
Tom Stourton ... location scout (uncredited)
Music Department  David Arch ... musician: piano solo (as Dave Arch)
John Barrett ... music recording and mixing assistant
Jean-Pascal Beintus ... orchestrator
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
Thomas Bowes ... musician: violin solos / orchestra leader
Peter Clarke ... music editor
Peter Cobbin ... score mixer (as Pete Cobbin) / score recordist (as Pete Cobbin)
Terry Davies ... conductor: source music
Alexandre Desplat ... conductor / orchestrator
Andrew Dudman ... source music mixer / source music recordist
Xavier Forcioli ... music score coordinator for composer
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestra contractor
Iryna Kiszko ... music librarian
Carmine Lauri ... orchestra leader: The London Symphony Orchestra
London Symphony Orchestra ... musicians
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Andrew Marriner ... musician: soloist, The London Symphony Orchestra
Gerard McCann ... supervising music editor
Sam Okell ... music recording and mixing assistant
Steve Osborne ... musician: soloist, The London Symphony Orchestra
Maggie Rodford ... music supervisor
Jill Streater ... music preparation: score (as Jill Streeter)
Lucy Whalley ... assistant orchestra contractor
Bruce White ... viola
Helen Yates ... assistant music supervisor
Nicolas Charron ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Sylvain Morizet ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Paul Pritchard ... assistant scoring engineer (uncredited)
Transportation Department  Martin Alderdice ... picture car coordinator
John Ayres ... driver: minibus
Mark Bellett ... driver: minibus
Debbie Bryant ... unit driver
Lee Isgar ... driver: Mr. Rush
Danny Jarman ... driver: Mr. Pearce
Simon Jones ... transportation captain
David O'Donoghue ... driver: Mr. Hooper
William Pidgley ... driver: construction (as Billy Pidgley)
Steve Pirolli ... unit driver
Harry Taylor ... driver: Ms. Bonham Carter
Tony Wadsworth ... driver: Mr. Firth
Paul Allen ... unit driver (uncredited)
Carl Isherwood ... transportation captain: facilities (uncredited)
Kevin Jones ... facility driver (uncredited)
Other crew  Glen Basner ... international sales agent: FilmNation Entertainment
Carles Berot ... marketing and creative services
Elizabeth Blackledge ... commercial manager: Aegis Film Fund
Bob Borrett ... stand-in: King George VI
Andrew Boswell ... executive: Molinare
Anna Brazinova ... office executive: Aegis Film Fund
Katherine Bridle ... production executive: UK, See-Saw Films
Alastair Bruce ... military and ceremonial advisor
Francesca Budd ... assistant to director
Paul Cable ... insurance broker: Media and Entertainment Insurance Services
Sally Caplan ... head of premier fund: UK Film Council
Kevin Chamberlain ... catering manager: Premier Caterers
Isabel Chick ... production accountant: Aegis Film Fund
Peter Clark ... first assistant accountant
Alison Cohen ... international sales agent: Filmnation Entertainment
John Dalton ... health and safety officer
Dennis Davidson ... Public relations
Emma Davie ... unit publicist
Sean Desmond ... security
Charles Dorfman ... development
Cathy Doubleday ... script supervisor
Peter Eardley ... post production accountant
William Emsworth ... production assistant: Bedlam Productions (as Will Emsworth)
Will Evans ... head of business affairs: UK Film Council
Ben Famiglietti ... senior vice president: production and development, The Weinstein Company
Edwin Field ... military advisor
Fiona Garland ... production coordinator
Marilyn Goldsworthy ... production accountant
Danny Gulliver ... inflatable crowd supervisor
Ruth Halliday ... script clearance and archive research: The Clearing House
Vince Holden ... head of production finance: UK Film Council
Jonathan Houston ... assistant production coordinator
Lee Isgar ... assistant: Mr Rush
Carrie Johnson ... unit nurse
Lisa Jones ... company accountant: Bedlam Productions
Clare Kirby ... head of administration: Aegis Film Fund (as Clare Kennedy)
Joan Lane ... initial development: Wild Thyme Productions
Charles Layton ... president: Momentum Pictures
Mark Logue ... consultant: Logue family
Scarlett Mackmin ... choreographer
Richard Manlove ... stand-in: utility
Xavier Marchand ... president of international distribution: Momentum Pictures
Stefano Margaritelli ... production runner
Spyro Markesinis ... director of legal and business affairs: Europe, Momentum Pictures
Barry May-Leybourne ... health and safety officer
Will McCord ... catering assistant: Premier Caterers
M.J. McMahon ... film executive: Molinare London
Steve Milne ... director: Molinare London
Steve Morphew ... stand-in: Lionel Logue
Simone Nicholson ... production executive, Aus, See-Saw Films
Moses Nyachae ... auditor: RSM Tenon (as Moses Nyache)
Sarah Parfitt ... delivery paperwork coordinator
Christine Perrett ... catering assistant: Premier Caterers
Michal Podell ... senior vice president: business affairs and acquisitions, The Weinstein Company
Darren Price ... floor runner
Richard Price ... development and support: RPTA
Samantha Robinson ... office manager: Bedlam Productions
Mike Ryan ... health and safety officer
Barry Sechos ... legal and business affairs: See_Saw Films
Jeremy Sellick ... catering assistant: Premier Caterers
Anne Sheehan ... director of film finance: Aegis Fuilm Fund
Helen Slaymaker ... stand-in: Queen Elizabeth
Neil Swain ... dialect coach
James Swarbrick ... commercial director: Aegis Fiulm Fund
Antony Swiatek ... production legal: Olswang
Peter Titterell ... proprietor: Premier Caterers
Hugo Vickers ... historical advisor
Robert Walak ... senior vice president of acquisitions: worldwide, Momentum Pictures
Helen Wong ... accountant: See-Saw Films
Dana Archer ... public relations (uncredited)
Nick Atkinson ... creative editor: UK Film Council (uncredited)
Danielle Bennett ... crowd runner (uncredited)
James 'Fingers' Buxton ... additional location assistant (uncredited)
Jessica Cameron ... utility stand in/runner (uncredited)
Shoky Carter ... runner (uncredited)
Isabel Chick ... production accountant: Prescience (uncredited)
Jenny Farrent ... runner (uncredited)
Charlie Hayes ... additional location assistant (uncredited)
Joel Hills ... production assistant (uncredited)
Gleb Kaminer ... dubbing voice (uncredited)
Matthew Lawson ... assistant accountant (uncredited)
Andrew Mackie ... production executive (uncredited)
Teresa Mahoney ... stand-in (uncredited)
Nick Miller ... legal advisor to molinaire (uncredited)
Tariq Mirza ... production legal (uncredited)
Ian Pearce ... cast security (uncredited)
Maria Ryan ... studio assistant: Harvey Weinstein (uncredited)
Thanks  Clare Hardwick ... thanks
Edwin Morris Hooper ... dedicated to the memory of
Andrew Mackie ... special thanks
Albert Martinez Martin ... special thanks
Christos Michaels ... special thanks
Richard Payten ... special thanks
Rebecca Pick ... special thanks

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ShAaNiG | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 720 مدت زمان : 118 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The King's Speech
حجم :750 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 1080 مدت زمان : 118 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The King's Speech
حجم :1.70 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 720 مدت زمان : 118 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) The King's Speech
حجم :864 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 1080 مدت زمان : 118 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) The King's Speech
حجم :1.80 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 1:58:28

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!