دستانی که کمک می کنند پاکتر از دستهایی هستند که رو به آسمان دعا می کنند (کوروش کبیر)
خوش آمدید - امروز : یکشنبه ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم Heat 1995

دانلود فیلم Heat 1995

دانلود فیلم Heat 1995 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم Heat 1995

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : اکشن, جنایی, درام
امتیاز : ۸٫۲ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۴۴۳,۶۲۶ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۷۰ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی, اسپانیایی
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا
ستارگان : Al Pacino, Robert De Niro , Val Kilmer
کارگردان : Michael Mann

خلاصه داستان : «نيل مکالي» (دنيرو)، سارقي است که تخصصش انجام سرقت هاي بزرگ و پرخطر مثل حمله به بانک و وسايل نقليه ي مخصوص حمل و نقل پول و اوراق بهادار است. «وينسنت هانا» (پاچينو) نيز کارآگاهي است لس آنجلسي که مصمم است او را به دام بيندازد.
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : A group of professional bank robbers start to feel the heat from police when they unknowingly leave a clue at their latest heist.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Michael Mann
Writing Credits (WGA)   Michael Mann ... (written by)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Al Pacino ... Lt. Vincent Hanna
Robert De Niro ... Neil McCauley
Val Kilmer ... Chris Shiherlis
Jon Voight ... Nate
Tom Sizemore ... Michael Cheritto
Diane Venora ... Justine
Amy Brenneman ... Eady
Ashley Judd ... Charlene Shiherlis
Mykelti Williamson ... Sergeant Drucker
Wes Studi ... Casals
Ted Levine ... Bosko
Dennis Haysbert ... Donald Breedan
William Fichtner ... Roger Van Zant
Natalie Portman ... Lauren Gustafson
Tom Noonan ... Kelso
Kevin Gage ... Waingro
Hank Azaria ... Alan Marciano
Susan Traylor ... Elaine Cheritto
Kim Staunton ... Lillian
Danny Trejo ... Trejo
Henry Rollins ... Hugh Benny
Jerry Trimble ... Schwartz
Martin Ferrero ... Construction Clerk (as Marty Ferrero)
Ricky Harris ... Albert Torena
Tone Loc ... Richard Torena (as Tone-Lõc)
Begonya Plaza ... Anna Trejo (as Begoña Plaza)
Hazelle Goodman ... Hooker's Mother
Ray Buktenica ... Timmons
Jeremy Piven ... Dr. Bob
Xander Berkeley ... Ralph
Rick Avery ... Armoured Guard
Brad Baldridge ... Children's Hospital Doctor
Andrew Camuccio ... Dominick
Brian Camuccio ... Dominick
Max Daniels ... Shooter at Drive-in
Vince Deadrick Jr. ... Driver at Drive-in
Charles Duke ... Cop
Thomas Elfmont ... Desk Clerk Cop
Kenny Endoso ... Bartender
Kimberly Flynn ... Casals' Date
Steven Ford ... Officer Bruce
Farrah Forke ... Claudia
Hannes Fritsch ... Miracle Mile Bartender
Amanda Graves ... Linda Cheritto
Emily Graves ... Anita Cheritto
Niki Harris ... Marcia Drucker
Ted Harvey ... Detective
Patricia Healy ... Bosko's Date
Paul Herman ... Sergeant Heinz
Cindy Katz ... Rachel
Brian Libby ... Captain Jackson
Bill McIntosh ... Armoured Guard
Dan Martin ... Harry Dieter
Rick Marzan ... Basketball Player
Terry Miller ... Children's Hospital Nurse
Paul Moyer ... News Anchorman
Daniel O'Haco ... Detective
Mario Roberts ... Bank Guard
Phillip Robinson ... Alphonse
Thomas Rosales Jr. ... Armoured Truck Driver
Rainell Saunders ... Dead Hooker
Kai Soremekun ... Prostitute
Rey Verdugo ... Vegas Cop
Wendy L. Walsh ... News Anchorwoman
Yvonne Zima ... Hostage Girl
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Monica Lee Bellais ... Nurse (uncredited)
Peter Blackwell ... Bar Couple (uncredited)
Trevor Coppola ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Bud Cort ... Solenko, Restaurant Manager (uncredited)
Michele Edison ... Marciano's Secretary (uncredited)
Mick Gould ... 1st SIS Detective in the hallway (uncredited)
Mary Kircher ... Police Woman (uncredited)
Darin Mangan ... Grocery Store Employee (uncredited)
Melissa S. Markess ... Police Woman (uncredited)
Darren Melton ... Bookstore Patron (uncredited)
Robert Miranda ... Cusamano (uncredited)
Manny Perry ... Grocery Store Cop (uncredited)
Iva Franks Singer ... Waitress (uncredited)
Jimmy Star ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Gloria Koehn Straube ... Beach Walker (uncredited)
Viviane Vives ... Castilian Woman (uncredited)
Tim Werner ... Bank Guard (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Lillian Construction Clerk Albert Torena Anna Trejo Hooker's Mother Timmons Ralph Armoured Guard Children's Hospital Doctor Dominick Dominick Shooter at Drive-in Driver at Drive-in Cop Desk Clerk Cop Bartender Casals' Date Officer Bruce Claudia Miracle Mile Bartender Linda Cheritto Anita Cheritto Marcia Drucker Detective Bosko's Date Rachel Captain Jackson Armoured Guard Basketball Player Children's Hospital Nurse News Anchorman Detective Bank Guard Alphonse Armoured Truck Driver Dead Hooker Vegas Cop News Anchorwoman Hostage Girl Nurse Bar Couple Restaurant Patron Marciano's Secretary 1st SIS Detective in the hallway Police Woman Grocery Store Employee Police Woman Bookstore Patron Cusamano Grocery Store Cop Waitress Restaurant Patron Beach Walker Castilian Woman Bank Guard Create » ? Produced by  Pieter Jan Brugge ... executive producer
Gusmano Cesaretti ... associate producer
Art Linson ... producer
Michael Mann ... producer
Arnon Milchan ... executive producer
Kathleen M. Shea ... associate producer
Music by  Elliot Goldenthal
Cinematography by  Dante Spinotti ... director of photography
Film Editing by  Pasquale Buba
William Goldenberg
Dov Hoenig
Tom Rolf
Casting By  Bonnie Timmermann
Production Design by  Neil Spisak
Art Direction by  Margie Stone McShirley ... (as Marjorie Stone McShirley)
Set Decoration by  Anne H. Ahrens
Costume Design by  Deborah Lynn Scott ... (as Deborah L. Scott)
Makeup Department  John Caglione Jr. ... key makeup artist
Ken Diaz ... makeup artist / tattoo designer
Leonard Engelman ... hair stylist: Mr. Kilmer / makeup artist: Mr. Kilmer
Ilona Herman ... hair stylist: Mr. De Niro / makeup artist: Mr. De Niro
Tim Jones ... hair stylist (as Timothy Jones)
Vera Mitchell ... key hair stylist
Production Management  Christopher Cronyn ... unit production manager
Mark Stevens ... post-production supervisor
Kathy Virkler ... post-production supervisor
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Julie Herrin ... second second assistant director
Joel Kramer ... second unit director
Ami Canaan Mann ... second unit director
Douglas S. Ornstein ... second assistant director
Rich Sickler ... dga trainee
Michael Waxman ... first assistant director
Art Department  Jeff Balsmeyer ... storyboard artist
Nigel A. Boucher ... lead man
Larry Clark ... paint foreman
Brad Curry ... set dresser
Robert Fechtman ... set designer
Amy Feldman ... set dresser (as Amy Beth Feldman)
Scott Hanson ... construction foreman
Sean Hargreaves ... illustrator
Ross Harpold ... set dresser
Richard Hausfeld ... labor foreman (as Rick Hausfeld)
Joe A. Hawthorne ... sign painter
John Hinkle ... stand-by painter
Robyn B. Holmes ... set dresser
David Hopkins ... set dresser
Teri Anne Kopp ... assistant property master
Anthony Lattanzio ... construction coordinator
Charles R. Lipscomb ... lead man
Douglas E. Maxwell ... lead man
Oscar Mazzola ... art department coordinator (as I. Oscar A. Mazzola)
Alexandra Milchan ... assistant art department coordinator
Tom Randol ... set dresser (as James T. Randol)
Steven Schwartz ... set designer
Mike Sforza ... construction foreman
Paul Sonski ... set designer
Charles Stewart ... property master
Dianne Wager ... assistant art director
Amie McCarthy Winn ... assistant property master (as Amie McCarthy)
Mark Boucher ... set dresser (uncredited)
Kevin Coyle ... set dresser (uncredited)
Patrick Ellis ... construction purchaser (uncredited)
Jonathan Josell ... construction accountant (uncredited)
Dave T. MacDonald ... welding foreman (uncredited)
Dana McCall ... props (uncredited)
Robert Misetich ... set paint foreman (uncredited)
Joseph Perugini ... plasterer foreman (uncredited)
Frank Piercy ... paint foreman (uncredited)
Jason Sweers ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Sound Department  Gary Alexander ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Nicholas R. Allen ... boom operator
Neal J. Anderson ... dialogue editor (as Neil Anderson)
John Arrias ... re-recording mixer
Christopher Assells ... sound effects editor
Karen Baker Landers ... first assistant sound editor (as Karen M. Baker)
Ron Bartlett ... re-recording mixer
Anna Behlmer ... re-recording mixer
Bill W. Benton ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Bob Bowman ... assistant sound editor
Rick Bozeat ... sound effects editor
Duncan Burns ... dialogue editor
Chris Carpenter ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Stuart Copely ... foley editor
Zack Davis ... adr editor
Richard Dwan Jr. ... sound effects editor
Ann Fisher ... assistant sound editor
Scott Martin Gershin ... sound effects editor (as Scott Gershin)
Hector C. Gika ... dialogue editor (as Hector Gika)
Mark Gordon ... foley editor
Tim Groseclose ... assistant sound editor
Per Hallberg ... supervising sound editor
Clint Hegeman ... foley editor
Doug Hemphill ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Philip A. Hess ... foley editor (as Philip Hess)
Ellen Heuer ... foley artist
Holly Huckins ... adr editor
Bill Jackson ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Chris Jenkins ... re-recording mixer
David Jobe ... foley mixer
Randy Kelley ... sound effects editor
Larry Kemp ... supervising sound editor
Lou Kleinman ... adr editor
Mark R. La Pointe ... sound effects editor (as Mark LaPointe)
Cliff Latimer ... adr editor
Judson Leach ... assistant sound editor
Daniel J. Leahy ... additional sound re-recording mixer (as Dan Leahy)
Peter J. Lehman ... sound effects editor (as Pete Lehman)
Horace Manzanares ... assistant sound editor
Joseph A. Mayer ... adr supervisor (as Joe Mayer)
Dave McMoyler ... sound effects editor
Brian McPherson ... sound effects editor
Christopher Moriana ... foley artist (as Chris Moriana)
Philip D. Morrill ... assistant sound editor (as Philip Morrill)
Rick Morris ... sound effects editor
Andy Nelson ... re-recording mixer
Lee Orloff ... production sound mixer
Thomas A. Payne ... utility sound
Gregory F. Plotts ... assistant sound editor (as Greg Plotts)
Ken S. Polk ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Alan Rankin ... sound effects editor
Dan M. Rich ... dialogue editor
Mark Smith ... re-recording mixer
Mary Ruth Smith ... adr editor
Lauren Stephens ... dialogue editor (as Lauren Stevens)
Mark P. Stoeckinger ... sound effects editor (as Mark Stoeckinger)
Peter Michael Sullivan ... sound effects editor
Robert Thirlwell ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Kim Waugh ... additional sound
Jessica Goodwin ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
John Kudlacek ... sound recordist (uncredited)
Philip Rogers ... sound recordist (uncredited)
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)
David Young ... sound engineer (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Eugene Crum ... special effects (as Geno Crum)
Donald Frazee ... special effects foreman
Logan Frazee ... special effects
Terry D. Frazee ... special effects coordinator
Paul H. Haines Jr. ... special effects
Bruce Y. Kuroyama ... special effects
Rick Monak ... special effects
Donald Myers ... special effects
Ralph Winiger ... special effects
Tony Chavez ... special effects (uncredited)
Bill Davis ... weapons: second unit (uncredited)
R.J. Hohman ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Mimi Abers ... digital effects artist
Joe Gareri ... digital effects producer
Neil Krepela ... visual effects supervisor
John Lafauce ... digital effects artist
Patrick Phillips ... digital effects artist
David Sosalla ... digital effects supervisor
Jeff Wells ... digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital
Judith Bell ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Olivier Sarda ... digital artist (uncredited)
Robin Saxen ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Jennifer Lee Scheer ... digital effects coordinator (uncredited)
Stunts  Tony Brubaker ... stunts
Doug Coleman ... stunts
Tom Elliott ... stunts
Norman Howell ... stunts
Joel Kramer ... stunt coordinator
Gary McLarty ... stunts
Cliff McLaughlin ... stunts
Charles A. Tamburro ... stunts (as Chuck Tamburro)
John Tamburro ... stunts
Rick Avery ... stunt player (uncredited)
Joe Bucaro III ... stunts (uncredited)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (uncredited)
John Cenatiempo ... stunts (uncredited)
Doug Coleman ... stunt double: Mr. De Niro (uncredited)
Laura Dash ... stunt double (uncredited)
Lisa Dempsey ... stunts (uncredited)
Tom Elliott ... stunt double: Al Pacino (uncredited)
F. Pierre Gatling ... stunts (uncredited)
Tom Glass ... tow truck action (uncredited) / truck action (uncredited) / truck stunts (uncredited)
Jeff Imada ... stunts (uncredited)
Michael B. Johnson ... stunts (uncredited)
Kim Kahana Jr. ... stunt double (uncredited)
Lane Leavitt ... stunts (uncredited)
Gary Littlejohn ... stunts (uncredited)
Daniel O'Haco ... stunt double: Mr. Pacino (uncredited)
Courtney Pakiz ... stunt double (uncredited)
Charlie Picerni ... stunts (uncredited)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (uncredited)
Nicholas Rich ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunts (uncredited)
John Rottger ... stunts (uncredited)
Monty L. Simons ... stunts (uncredited)
Pete Turner ... stunt double (uncredited)
Tim Werner ... stunts (uncredited)
Keith Woulard ... stunts (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department  James W. Apted ... camera loader (as James Apted)
David R. Christensen ... assistant chief lighting technician
Frank Connor ... still photographer
Frank Dorowsky ... rigging gaffer
David Galbraith ... second assistant camera
Gerrit Garretsen ... dolly grip
Jim Grce ... chief lighting technician
Daniel R. Haizlip ... best boy grip (as Daniel Haizlip)
W.C. 'Chunky' Huse ... key grip
Gary Jay ... camera operator
Duane Manwiller ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Duane 'DC' Manwiller)
Larry Markart ... 24 frame video operator
Kelsey Shaw McNeal ... second assistant camera (as Kelsey "Kshaw" McNeal)
Steven J. Mikolas ... video assist operator (as Steven Mikolas)
Chris Moseley ... first assistant camera
James M. Muro ... Steadicam operator (as James Muro)
Ron Newburn ... rigging electric best boy
Andrew Taylor ... rigging grip
Steve Alessi ... grip (uncredited)
Aldo Antonelli ... camera operator (uncredited)
Kirk Bloom ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited)
Adam Glick ... set lighting technician (uncredited)
Peter Gulla ... camera operator (uncredited)
Edward A. Gutentag ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Paul Hazard ... lighting technician (uncredited)
John Janusek ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) / grip (uncredited)
Richard Kelley ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Bob Leitelt ... rigging best boy grip (uncredited)
Scott Medcalf ... electrician (uncredited)
David Norris ... camera operator: Wescam camera (uncredited)
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography (uncredited)
Eric Parker ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Daryl 'Dazz' Reynolds ... electrician (uncredited)
David Schmalz ... video assist operator (uncredited)
Darrell B. Sheldon ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited)
Charles Smith ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited)
Michael Starkey ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) / rigging key grip: additional photography (uncredited)
Joseph T. Terranova ... set lighting technician (uncredited)
Henry Tirl ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited)
Neil Toussaint ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
John Trapman ... first assistant camera: Wescam (uncredited)
Daniel L. Turrett ... camera operator (uncredited)
Rick Uva ... grip (uncredited)
Casting Department  Cynthia Ellis ... casting assistant
Alison E. McBryde ... casting associate
Tammy L. Smith ... extras casting
Jane Brody ... location casting-Chicago (uncredited)
Mariann H.W. Lee ... extras casting (uncredited)
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Darryl M. Athons ... costume supervisor
Marsha Bozeman ... costumer: Mr. De Niro
Brenda Donoho ... costumer: Mr. Kilmer
Beth Koenigsberg ... costumer
David Le Vey ... assistant costume designer
Lillian Lanette Little ... costumer
Joseph T. Mastrolia ... costumer: Mr. Pacino
Tom Numbers ... costumer
Lahly Poore ... costumer (as Priscilla B. Poore)
Tony Lipin ... costumer (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Andi Kasen Bergman ... electronic assistant film editor
Ray Boniker ... first assistant film editor
Matthew Booth ... first assistant film editor
Andrea Bottigliero ... assistant film editor
Thomas R. Bryant ... first assistant film editor (as Tom Bryant)
David Dresher ... assistant film editor
Mo Henry ... negative cutter
Vicki Hiatt ... first assistant film editor
Julie Janata ... assistant editor
Lynn Leonhard ... electronic assistant film editor
Nina Lucia ... electronic assistant film editor
John Morrisey ... assistant film editor
David Orr ... color timer
Kristina Trirogoff ... assistant film editor
Sondra Watanabe ... electronic assistant film editor
Mark S. Westmore ... assistant film editor (as Mark Westmore)
Sean Albertson ... consultant: digital editing (uncredited)
Gena Bleier ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Heather Hughes ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Dawn Michelle King ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Benjamin Rapoport ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Guy Sappington ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Location Management  Lori A. Balton ... location manager
Ralph Coleman ... assistant location manager
Mike Fantasia ... assistant location manager
Peter Martorano ... assistant location manager
Janice Polley ... location manager
Andrew L. Ullman ... assistant location manager
Paul Kruhm ... location services: EastWest Locations (uncredited)
Music Department  Bill Abbott ... supervising music editor
Christopher Brooks ... supervising music editor
Budd Carr ... music supervisor
Michael Connell ... music editor
Deaf Elk ... music performers
Chris Douridas ... music consultant
Amy Dunn ... assistant music supervisor
Robert Elhai ... orchestrator
Matthias Gohl ... music score producer
Elliot Goldenthal ... orchestrator
Joel Iwataki ... score mixer / score recordist
Kronos Quartet ... music performers
Stephen Lotwis ... music editor
Richard Martinez ... electronic score producer
Stephen McLaughlin ... score mixer / score recordist
Denise Okimoto ... music editor
David Reid ... musician
Jay B. Richardson ... music editor (as Jay Richardson)
Lee Scott ... music editor
Jonathan Sheffer ... conductor
Curt Sobel ... music advisor
Tom Boyd ... musician: oboe soloist (uncredited)
Debbi Datz-Pyle ... orchestra contractor (uncredited)
Sean M. Hickey ... music preparation (uncredited)
William Pearson ... music engineer (uncredited)
James Thatcher ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Andy Warwick ... assistant scoring engineer (uncredited)
Patti Zimmitti ... orchestra contractor (uncredited)
Transportation Department  Howard Bachrach ... transportation captain
Steve Duncan ... transportation captain
Bryce Guy Williams ... transportation coordinator
Tom Briggs ... set driver (uncredited)
J. Armin Garza II ... driver: camera car (uncredited)
George Grenier ... driver (uncredited)
Kenneth Newland ... transportation office coordinator (uncredited)
Robert G. Williams ... driver (uncredited)
Other crew  Chuck Adamson ... technical advisor (as Charles Adamson)
Edward Allen ... assistant production accountant
Judi Beecher ... adr loop group
Jeff Berger ... staff assistant
Carlo Bernard ... assistant: Michael Mann
Craig Borden ... production assistant
Jamie D. Boscardin ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge
Robin Chambers ... assistant: Mr. De Niro
Norman Chou ... firearm coordinator
Richard Cody ... craft service (as Rich Cody)
Casey B. Collins ... set production aide
Lou Crisa ... assistant: Mr. Pacino
Tom Elfmont ... technical advisor
Michelle Fielding ... executive assistant to michael mann
Mick Gould ... technical weapons trainer
Peter Haas ... unit publicist
Shannon Hamed ... production office secretary
Marc A. Hammer ... assistant production office coordinator
Cate Hardman ... script supervisor
Josiah W. Hooper ... set production aide
David Hyman ... set production aide
Tim Judge ... executive assistant: Al Pacino
Tammy Kalka ... medic
Michael R. Kern ... assistant production accountant
Selma Kora ... set production aide
Tendaji Lathan ... set production aide
Al Lewis ... office production assistant
Harry Lu ... weapons master
Ami Canaan Mann ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge
Jonathan McGarry ... set production aide
Andy McNab ... technical weapons trainer
Richard McQuilkin ... personal assistant to Mr. Cort
Gilbert O. Parra ... technical advisor (as Gil Parra)
Jane Payne ... assistant: Mr. Kilmer
Debra Puopolo ... staff assistant
Patti Roberts-Nelson ... assistant: Art Linson (as Patti Roberts Nelson)
Samantha Roth ... office production assistant
Ron Senkowski ... assistant to director / staff assistant
Sharyn Shimada-Huggins ... production office coordinator
Richard Smedley ... technical supporter
Brian Spain ... office production assistant
Jody Spilkoman ... set production aide
Cheryl A. Stone ... production accountant
Russ Tanaka ... medic
Michael Dean Valeo ... assistant production office coordinator
Rey Verdugo ... technical advisor
Venessa Verdugo ... office production assistant
Andy Walraven ... staff assistant
Chris Winn ... key craft service
Edward Cass ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brendan Kyle Cochrane ... production assistant (uncredited)
Bill Daly ... post-production accountant manager (uncredited)
Richard Di Sabatino ... technical electronic surveillance advisor (uncredited)
Michael Dorner ... payroll accountant (uncredited)
Tony Giglio ... set production aide (uncredited)
Vanessa Grayson ... stand-in: Amy Brenneman/Diane Venora (uncredited)
Ty Granderson Jones ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Cynthia LaPointe ... assistant: Val Kilmer (uncredited)
Tom Lent ... adr voice (uncredited)
Al Lewis ... production assistant (uncredited)
Christi Manders ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited)
Keira Marcus ... set production aide (uncredited)
John Siedenburg ... caterer (uncredited)
Tony Swatton ... knife maker (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager ... adr voice (uncredited)
Crew verified as complete

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 688 مدت زمان : 170 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Heat
حجم :900 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mp4 | رزولوشن:1920 x 800 مدت زمان : 170 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Heat
حجم :2.10 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 534 مدت زمان : 170 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Heat
حجم :1.03 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 800 مدت زمان : 170 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Heat
حجم :2.24 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 2:50:27

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!