امام حسين(ع):اگر دين نداريد لااقل آزاده باشيد.
خوش آمدید - امروز : جمعه ۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم Final Destination 5 2011

دانلود فیلم Final Destination 5 2011

دانلود فیلم Final Destination 5 2011 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p 3D) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم Final Destination 5 2011

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : ترسناک
امتیاز : ۵٫۹ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۸۵,۶۴۹ نفر
مدت زمان : ۹۲ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی, Cantonese
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا, کانادا, سنگاپور, هنگ کنگ
ستارگان : Nicholas D’Agosto, Emma Bell , Miles Fisher
کارگردان : Steven Quale

خلاصه داستان : پنجمین قسمت از مجموعه فیلم های «مقصد نهایی»، همانند قسمت های قبلی، داستان آشنای چند جوان را روایت می کند که هرکدام از آنها به شکل غیرمنتظره ای کشته می شود.
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : Survivors of a suspension-bridge collapse learn there’s no way you can cheat Death.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Steven Quale
Writing Credits (WGA)   Eric Heisserer ... (written by)
 
Jeffrey Reddick ... (characters)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Nicholas D'Agosto ... Sam
Emma Bell ... Molly
Miles Fisher ... Peter Friedkin
Ellen Wroe ... Candice Hooper
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood ... Olivia Castle
P.J. Byrne ... Isaac
Arlen Escarpeta ... Nathan
David Koechner ... Dennis
Courtney B. Vance ... Agent Block
Tony Todd ... Bludworth
Brent Stait ... Roy
Roman Podhora ... John
Jasmin Dring ... Cho
Barclay Hope ... Dr. Leonetti
Chasty Ballesteros ... Spa Receptionist
Mike Dopud ... Chef
Tanya Hubbard ... Coach
Frank Topol ... Federal Agent
Tim Fellingham ... Rocker
Blaine Anderson ... Crime Scene Tech
Dawn Chubai ... Reporter
Ryan Hesp ... Mike the Waiter
Ian Thompson ... Bus Driver
Andy Nez ... Campus Security
Jodi Balfour ... Woman
June B. Wilde ... FD1 Passenger
Brittany Rogers ... Porter
Diana Pavlovská ... Flight Attendant
Michael Adamthwaite ... Line Cook
Grace Baek ... Spa Technician
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Forbes Angus ... Larry Murnau (archive footage) (uncredited)
Kristen Cloke ... Valerie Lewton (archive footage) (uncredited)
Nestor de la Zerda ... Factory Worker (uncredited)
Amanda Detmer ... Terry Chaney (archive footage) (uncredited)
Marlo Franson ... Bartender (uncredited)
Mark Holden ... Co-Pilot (archive footage) (uncredited)
Stephanie Honoré ... Nadia (archive footage) (uncredited)
Thom Kyle ... Pilot (voice) (uncredited)
Wes Lagarde ... Poolboy (uncredited)
Crystal Lowe ... Ashlyn (archive footage) (uncredited)
Devon Sawa ... Alex Browning (archive footage) (uncredited)
Chelan Simmons ... Ashley (archive footage) (uncredited)
Kerr Smith ... Carter Horton (archive footage) (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Cho Dr. Leonetti Chef Coach Federal Agent Rocker Crime Scene Tech Reporter Mike the Waiter Bus Driver Campus Security Porter Flight Attendant Line Cook Spa Technician Factory Worker Terry Chaney Bartender Co-Pilot Pilot Poolboy Ashley Create » ? Produced by  Richard Brener ... executive producer
Walter Hamada ... executive producer
Sheila Hanahan ... executive producer (as Sheila Hanahan Taylor)
Mathew Hart ... line producer
Erik Holmberg ... executive producer
Jason Koffeman ... associate producer
Dave Neustadter ... executive producer
Craig Perry ... producer
John Rickard ... co-producer
Warren Zide ... producer
Music by  Brian Tyler
Cinematography by  Brian Pearson
Film Editing by  Eric A. Sears ... (as Eric Sears)
Casting By  Eyde Belasco
Production Design by  David Sandefur
Art Direction by  Sandi Tanaka
Set Decoration by  Caroline George-Kohne
Melissa Olson
Costume Design by  Jori Woodman
Makeup Department  Christopher Clark ... special effects key makeup artist
Teegan Colby ... special effects key makeup artist (as Tegan Colby)
Paul Edwards ... hair stylist
Joann Fowler ... key makeup artist
Cayley Giene ... makeup effects lab technician
Céline Godeau ... special makeup effects artist
Toby Lindala ... key makeup effects / special effects makeup designer
J.P. Mass ... special effects makeup coordinator
Amanda McGowan ... assistant makeup artist
Miyuki Mori ... prosthetics
Benson Musav ... special effects key makeup artist (as Benson Musaev)
Tamar Ouziel ... assistant makeup artist: day calls
Geoff Redknap ... special makeup effects artist
Krista Seller ... key makeup artist
Adina Shore ... assistant hair stylist
Andrea Simpson ... hair stylist
Lisa Strong ... makeup artist
Fay von Schroeder ... first assistant makeup artist
Debra Wiebe ... key hair stylist
Devon Ellis ... special makeup effects crew (uncredited)
Production Management  Mathew Hart ... production manager: additional photography / unit production manager
Darin Read ... post-production supervisor
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Paul Barry ... first assistant director
Benjamin Cairns ... production assistant
Mindy Heslin ... second assistant director: second unit
Sara Irvine-Erickson ... second assistant director (as Sara Irvine)
Yannick Leray ... third assistant director
Darius Matheson ... second assistant director
Shaun Moskie ... third assistant director
Jody Ryan ... third assistant director: second unit
Aaron Schneider ... second unit director
Pete Whyte ... first assistant director: second unit / second unit director
Patrick Stark ... unit director: Corporate Video unit (uncredited)
Art Department  Graham Brunskill ... stand-by carpenter
David Clarke ... assistant art director
Doug Girling ... set designer
Paul Goodwin ... set dresser
Sean Goojha ... graphic designer
John Hamilton ... paint foreman
Haida Harper ... assistant property master
Ray Harvie ... storyboard artist
Craig Henderson ... construction coordinator
Adrian Hrytzak ... graphic designer
Aaron Jordan ... head sculptor
Michael Jovanovski ... lead dresser
Bryan Korenberg ... property master
Ray Lai ... prop illustrator
Joe May ... set designer
Jamie Rama ... illustrator
Jim Ramsay ... set designer
Daniel Scarcello ... sculptor
Kristin Shanski ... assistant property master
Shelley Silverman ... art department coordinator
Andrew Smith ... set buyer
Doug Teather ... key set dresser
Kevin Tomecek ... construction buyer
Rena Van Steele ... standby painter
Joe Wolkosky ... set designer
Darcy Wyness ... lead greensperson
Janice Lynn Coats ... scenic carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department  Paul Aulicino ... foley editor
Kristian Bailey ... sound mixer: second unit
Michael Broomberg ... foley artist (as Michael J. Broomberg)
Kerry Ann Carmean ... sound effects editor (as Kerry Carmean-Williams)
Nerses Gezalyan ... sound mixer
David Husby ... production sound mixer / sound mixer
Chris Jargo ... adr editor
Darryl Marko ... additional boom operator
Dave McMoyler ... supervising sound editor
Charles O'Shea ... boom operator
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Michelle Pazer ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Steve Pederson ... re-recording mixer
Brad Sherman ... re-recording mixer
Jon Title ... sound designer
Candice Todesco ... sound assistant
Karen Vassar Triest ... sound effects editor (as Karen Triest)
Gayle Wesley ... first assistant sound editor
Ben Wilkins ... sound effects editor
Pedro Jimenez ... trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Steven M. Adams ... special effects (as Steve Adams)
Michael Bolan ... aerial rigging coordinator
Lisa Cairns ... special effects
Kelly Coe ... special effects assistant
Rory Cutler ... special effects coordinator
Chris Hatchwell ... special effects technician
Graham S. Hollins ... special effects foreman (as Graham Hollins)
Chris Link ... special effects rigger
Eric Milner ... special effects technician
Clay Orr ... special effects technician
Matthew Scurry ... special effects technician
John Sleep ... special effects foreman
Matt Sleep ... special effects assistant
Steve Tressel ... special effects fabricator
Darya Douglas-Andres ... special effects assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Michael Adkisson ... 2D artist: Prime Focus
Frank Akrong ... digital compositor
Fahed Alhabib ... visual effects coordinator
Phil Amelung ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / digital artist (as Philipp Amelung)
Austin Andrews ... digital effects artist
Aymeric Aute ... visual effects artist
Patrice Avery ... previs producer: HALON
Derek Babchishin ... animator
Berj Bannayan ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Jared Barber ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / lead animator
Greg Baxter ... visual effects producer
Romain Bayle ... 2D artist: Prime Focus
Joseph Bell ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
Magda Bernal ... visual effects digital coordinator
Landon Bootsma ... digital compositor: Prime Focus
Christopher Bozzetto ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Neal Bradshaw ... 3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios
Bill Bridges ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Scott Camera-Smith ... visual effects: Soho VFX (as Scott Smith)
Steve Casa ... 3d scan technician
Chun-Ping Chao ... digital compositor: Soho VFX (as Chun Ping Chao)
Sujesh V. Chitty ... matte painter: Soho VFX
Crystal Choo ... visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus
Gus Comegys ... 3D conform artist: FotoKem
Patrick Conaty ... compositor
Natalie Conliffe ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Marlis Coto ... digital compositor
Eric Covello ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Ryan Cromie ... senior texture artist
Jaime Burés Cuco ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Cuco Bures) / senior nuke technical director
Colin Cunningham ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Shane Davidson ... 2D supervisor: Prime Focus
Bryan Davies ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / visual effects artist
Mike Davis ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Anthony Di Ninno ... previs artist
Mike Diltz ... digital compositor: Prime Focus
Matthew Dorazio ... visual effects artist
Warren Douglas ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Peter Dudley ... digital compositor
Charlene Eberle Douglas ... visual effects producer: Prime Focus (as Charlene Eberle)
Nadav Ehrlich ... 3D animator: Soho VFX
Eddie Englander ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Patrick Esposito ... visual effects executive: Prologue
Mathieson Facer ... rigging technical director: Prime Focus VFX
David Feinsilber ... visual effects coordinator
Brody Fikker ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Brody Fikkert)
Jordan Flanagan ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Gillian George ... 2D artist: Prime Focus / matte painter
Nader Gholipour ... dynamics artist / visual effects artist
Michelle Gold ... visual effects assistant
Marcos Gonzalez ... previs artist
Oded Granot ... digital compositor: Prime Focus
Darren Griffiths ... 3D conform artist: FotoKem
Martin Halle ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / effects technical director
Matt Hansen ... CG artist
Ashlyn Hardie ... visual effects assistant
Brandon Harr ... lidar scanning: LiDAR VFX
Jason Heinze ... compositor
Sonia Henkel ... visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus (as Sonia Henkel Gilmore)
Jesse Parker Holmes ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Paul Hormis ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / visual effects artist
Bryan Howard ... rigger: Soho VFX
Christoffer Hulusjö ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Stu Hunter ... tracking/roto
Manovigianek Jehman ... 3D integration artist: Prime Focus
Abhishek Joshi ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Avi Joshi) / visual effects artist
Terry Kalinich ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / animator
Michael Karp ... previs artist
Jiwoon Kim ... digital compositor
Cyryl Koshyk ... visual effects supervisor (as Ciril Koshyk)
Jason Labbe ... rigging technical director: Prime Focus VFX
Charles Lai ... digital compositor
Matthew Lajoie ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Miles Lauridsen ... visual effects supervisor: Prologue Films
Emanuele Lecchi ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / lighting technical director
Robin Lee ... systems administrator
Sam Lee ... compositor: prime focus (as Samuel Lee) / senior compositor: Prime Focus
Eric D Legare ... visual effects technical director
David Legault ... production visual effects editor
Paul Lemeshko ... visual effects: Soho VFX (as Pavlo Lemeshko)
Alex Llewellyn ... digital compositor: Prime Focus
Blaine Lougheed ... visual effects set coordinator
Daniel Lu ... lead modeller/rigger: Soho VFX
Allan Magled ... visual effects producer: Soho VFX
Pranav Malasi ... stereo paint artist
Agata Matuszak ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Steve McLeod ... visual effects editor: prime focus
Stu McRae ... 2D artist: Prime Focus (as Stuart Macrae)
Michael Miller ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Ryan Mintenko ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / visual effects artist
Jonathan Mitchell ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Jon Mitchell) / visual effects artist
Mo Mohamoud ... roto/paint artist
Steve R. Moore ... visual effects editor
Alessandro Nardini ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / visual effects
Dave Olivares ... visual effects technical director
Jose A. Ortiz Jr. ... visual effects supervisor: Prologue Films
Rui Padinha ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Rui Vasco de Almeida Padinha) / digital artist: Prime Focus
Seong Tae Park ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Stephen Paschke ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / Naiad technical director
Chris Payne ... Flame artist / title designer
Jason Pelham ... digital intermediate visual effects producer
Chris Pember ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / senior Naiad technical director
Todd Sheridan Perry ... CG supervisor: Prime Focus
Long-Hai Pham ... previs artist
Jason Pomerantz ... production supervisor: IMAX version
Dan Power ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Khatal Prajakta ... digital compositor
Mark Prusten ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / lead sequence fluid effects td
Vasisht Ramachandran ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Nicole Ratcliffe ... pre-visualization editor
Reupal D. Rawal ... 2D supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Jorge Razon ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Carmichael Reid ... visual production assistant
Jonathan Reynolds ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Brian Ritz ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Philip Rosado ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Phil Rosado) / cg modeler
David Rose ... digital compositor: Prime Focus
Maya Roza ... digital compositor (as Dorian Roza)
Daniel Rubin ... digital compositor
Chris Ryan ... senior technical director
Ruben Salazar ... digital compositor
Steve Sayer ... visual effects artist: Soho VFX (as Stephen Sayer)
László Sebõ ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Keith Sellers ... digital effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Martin Seu ... visual effects artist
Sung Seu ... visual effects artist: Prime Focus Film
Carolyn Shelby ... visual effects: Soho VFX
Raunaq Singh ... compositor
Daniel St-Amant ... digital compositor
Bobby Stockport ... visual effects artist
Trevor Strand ... 2D artist: Prime Focus
Adrian Sutherland ... digital compositor: Soho vfx
Sarah Swick ... production manager: Soho VFX / visual effects: Soho VFX
Tomaso Tartarotti ... digital compositor
Rob Tasker ... compositor: Soho VFX
Manuel Tausch ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Anna Terekhova ... digital compositor
Jeff Tetzlaff ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / lead model/texture artist: PrimeFocus
Mark Theriault ... visual effects
Joel Thompson ... visual effects editor
Patrick Thompson ... digital compositor
Randy Ui ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / digital artist
Martijn van Herk ... technical director
Ariel Velasco-Shaw ... visual effects supervisor (as Ariel Velsaco Shaw)
Dmitry Vinnik ... 3D artist: Prime Focus / CG lead / technical supervisor
Walter Volpatto ... digital stereoscopic artist
Darren Wall ... pre-vis supervisor: Prime Focus
Blair Werschler ... 3D artist: Prime Focus
Chad Wiebe ... visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus
Greg Winhall ... digital artist
Andrew Winters ... visual effects artist
Paul Wojdylo ... visual effects
Sunny Wong ... digital compositor
Ed Wou ... 3D artist: Prime Focus (as Edward Wou)
Jesús L. Yapor ... compositor: Prime Focus VFX
Michelle Yhan ... stereoscopic compositor: Soho VFX
Tristan Zerafa ... compositor
Kai Zhang ... digital artist: Soho VFX
Tong Zhou ... CG artist: Prime Focus Vancouver
Pedram Ziaei ... compositor
James Albiez ... visual effects artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Sneha Amin ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Somesh Ghosh ... cleanup supervisor: Mumbai Prime Focus (uncredited)
Christopher Lance ... visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Lorraine Rozon ... recruiter: Prime Focus VFX (uncredited)
Chris B. Schnitzer ... director of visual effects: Warner Bros. (uncredited)
László Sebõ ... head of technical direction: Prime Focus (uncredited)
Daniel Sessoms ... visual effects prep artist (uncredited)
John Treusch ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Robert Ward ... visual effects (uncredited)
Stunts  Guy Bews ... stunt performer
Kimberly Chiang ... stunt performer
Laura Lee Connery ... stunts
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer
Bruce Crawford ... stunt performer
Colin Decker ... stunt department coordinator
Ashlea Earl ... stunts
Marny Eng ... stunts
Leif Havdale ... stunts
Leanne Hindle ... stunts
Trevor Jones ... stunt double
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt performer
Andrea Kinsky ... stunt double
Jon Kralt ... stunt double: Miles Fisher
Keith Lapp ... stunts
Cody Laudan ... stunt double: Nicholas D'Agosto
Chris Link ... stunt rigger
J.J. Makaro ... stunt coordinator
Atlin Mitchell ... stunt double: Jacqueline MacInnes-Wood/Ellen Wroe
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver
Monte Thompson ... stunt performer / stunt rigger
Rorelee Tio ... stunt performer
Clay Virtue ... stunts
Camera and Electrical Department  Jordan Acomba ... stereo lab data manager
Thomas Bango ... 3d system technician
Justin Bergler ... second assistant camer: "a" camera, additional photography
Rob Brady ... lighting technician
Brannon D. Brown ... camera technician: Phantom Flex
Robert Brunelle ... 3D camera systems engineer
Alex Bunin ... remote head technician
Chuck Comisky ... 3D supervisor
David Crone ... director of photography: second unit
Rob Crone ... remote head technician
Ken Decker ... generator operator
Andrew Dumas ... 3d system technician
Bill Earle ... rigging grip
Amine El Fadl ... camera: trainee
Gil Forrester ... dolly grip
Dan Gorval ... best boy grip
David Goyer ... lamp operator
Darren Gregory ... rigging grip
Doane Gregory ... still photographer
Curt Griebel ... key rigging grip
Tyler Guenther ... rigging grip
Mathew Hart ... additional photography
Tom Heigl ... camera technician: Phantom Flex
Patrick Hogue ... digital imaging technician
Dale Hunter ... digital imaging engineer
Gaetan Jalbert ... rigging gaffer
Jason Jensen ... first assistant camera
Charles Koetke ... additional grip
Steve Koster ... aerial director of photography
Steve Krasznai ... second assistant camera
Jeff Kuzyk ... lighting technician
Doug Lavender ... first assistant camera
Andrew Learmonth ... 3D video assist: second unit
Milton Loo ... lighting technician
Andrew Mackie ... best boy rigging grip
Julian Marles ... rigging grip
Paul Matsalla ... lighting technician
David McClung ... gaffer: second unit
Joern Christian Novotny ... lighting balloon technician
Kim Olsen ... key grip
Chooch Paglaro ... digital imaging technician: b unit
Dylan Paul ... balloon light technician
Sasha Proctor ... second assistant camera
Victor Prokopowicz ... grip: relief crew
Jeff W. Rios ... 3d camera tech
Maninder K. Saini ... additional digital imaging technician: b unit
John Sanderson ... 3d video assist
Leon Serginson ... grip
Bryce Shaw ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Troy James Sobotka ... leadman grip
Jason Tidsbury ... light balloon technician
Adam Uttley ... grip: second unit
Shai Vera ... best boy rigger
Roger Vernon ... director of photography: second unit
Troy Wagner ... 3d camera tech / 3d system tech
Pat Waller ... rigging grip
Roger Wells ... rigging lighting best boy
Stewart Whelan ... key first assistant camera: 3D camera system
Carrie Wilson ... second assistant camera
Peter F. Woeste ... director of photography: second unit (as Pete Woeste)
Cody Yarbrough ... grip
John Banovich ... director of photography: corporate unit (uncredited)
Animation Department  Jared Barber ... lead animator
Dennis Kang ... previs artist
Matthew Lajoie ... animator
Agata Matuszak ... animator
Jorge Razon ... dynamics
Casting Department  Michelle Allen ... casting: Canada
Andrea Brown ... extras casting director
Sara Brown ... extras casting assistant
Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting
Cameron Fatkin ... casting assistant
Samantha Stiglitz ... casting associate
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Jeffrey Fayle ... costume set supervisor: second unit
Julie O'Rourke ... costume buyer
Marco Pimenta ... costume supervisor (as Marco Daxton)
Editorial Department  Gus Comegys ... 3D conform artist
Joseph Derrico III ... assistant editor: opening title sequence
Darren Griffiths ... 3d stereo balancing / additional colorist / on-line editor
Jeff Halsey ... digital intermediate producer
Kevin Hickman ... first assistant editor
Thom Kyle ... assistant editor
Paul Lavoie ... digital intermediate producer
Eric Litman ... assistant editor
Steve R. Moore ... editor: visual effects
Nathaniel Park ... editor: main title sequence
Mathieu Reid ... color timer
Bill Schultz ... digital intermediate executive
Walter Volpatto ... digital intermediate colorist
Maja Zdanowski ... Post 3D Stereographer
Location Management  Ken Brooker ... assistant location manager: second unit
Jina Johnson ... assistant location manager
Ken MacAlpine ... location scout
Tim Moshansky ... location scout
Kendrie Upton ... location manager
Music Department  Kim Blackburn Bowen ... music consultant
Jeff Carson ... preview music editor
Kyle Clausen ... assistant music editor
Robert Elhai ... orchestrator
Peter Fuchs ... score recordist / scoring mixer
Aiko Fukushima ... orchestrator
Rossano Galante ... orchestrator
Pakk Hui ... musical score arrangements / orchestrator
Charles Martin Inouye ... music editor (as Chuck Martin)
Stefanie Kim ... orchestrator
Andrew Kinney ... orchestrator
Gary Krause ... music editor (as Gary L. Krause) / score coordinator (as Gary L. Krause)
Joe Lisanti ... music editor
Matthew Llewellyn ... score coordinator
Robert Lydecker ... score coordinator (as Bob Lydecker)
Vladimir Martinka ... music librarian
Alan Meyerson ... score recordist
Dana Niu ... orchestrator
Keith Power ... musical score arrangements
Jeff Toyne ... orchestrator
Brian Tyler ... conductor
Shirley Walker ... composer: original themes
Brad Warnaar ... orchestrator
Christian Wenger ... assistant engineer
Allan Wilson ... conductor
Transportation Department  Ron Irvine ... transportation captain
Other crew  Dustin Lee Abram ... production assistant
Camrin Agin ... production attorney
Rey Astronomo ... computer/video playback operator
Jackie Bissley ... unit publicist
Theodore Bocolas ... production assistant
Susan Boyajian ... adr actor
Kimberly Buckham ... first assistant production coordinator
Kyle Cooper ... title sequence: designer and second unit director
Jeff Croft ... production assistant
Jason Crosby ... marine coordinator
Hanelize de Beer ... second assistant coordinator
Terry Edinger ... production accountant
Jim Filippone ... aerial coordinator
Byron Fudge ... second assistant production coordinator
Lukasz Gosek ... production assistant
Elspeth Grafton ... script supervisor: second unit
Victoria James ... clearance coordinator
Michael Aaron Keith ... production assistant (as Mike Reid)
Erin Lander ... adr loop group
Andrea Larsen ... first assist accountant
Justin Lauzon ... production assistant
Darron Leiren-Young ... assistant to the producer
Sonia Levesque ... assistant: Mr. Quale
Paul Muite Macharia ... production assistant
Lee McNish ... head caterer
Jeff D. Miller ... production coordinator: PACE
Troy James Miller ... main title producer
Heidi Brook Myers ... adr loop artist
David Nitzsche ... main titles editor
Scott Parker ... post-production accountant
Jane Pearson ... assistant accountant
Brandon Mark Peterson ... production assistant (as Brandon Peterson)
Korey Petrie ... key production assistant
Liam Powell ... production assistant
Morgan Reynolds ... assistant: Mr. Holmberg
Yolanda Sangareau ... production assistant
Stephen Sawchuk ... production assistant
Michael Schulz ... production assistant
Shawn Seifert ... boat wrangler
Frank Sharp ... adr actor
Adrienne Sol ... production coordinator
Mitch Spacone ... system support: FotoKem
Jon Stephenson ... marine safety
David Taylor ... stereographer
Matt Towstyka ... head caterer
Kelli Turner ... paramedic
Janice Yip ... production assistant: prep
Ross Zieroth ... production assistant
Krysta Halliwell ... production assistant (uncredited)

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 544 مدت زمان : 92 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Final Destination 5
حجم :600 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: Ganool | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 798 مدت زمان : 92 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Final Destination 5
حجم :1.11 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 528 مدت زمان : 92 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Final Destination 5
حجم :681 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p 3D | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 798 مدت زمان : 92 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Final Destination 5
حجم :1.37 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 1:31:51

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!