سعادت عادت است آنرا پرورش دهید.
خوش آمدید - امروز : پنج شنبه ۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آلمان » دانلود فیلم Enemy at the Gates 2001

دانلود فیلم Enemy at the Gates 2001

دانلود فیلم Enemy at the Gates 2001 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم Enemy at the Gates 2001

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : درام, تاریخی, جنگی
امتیاز : ۷٫۶ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۱۹۳,۴۵۱ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۳۱ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی, آلمانی, روسیn
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا, فرانسه, آلمان, انگلستان, ایرلند
ستارگان : Jude Law, Ed Harris , Rachel Weisz
کارگردان : Jean-Jacques Annaud

خلاصه داستان : نبرد استالينگراد. «واسيلي» (لو) تک تيزاندازي اهل اورال است که در سال ۱۹۴۲ به استالينگراد منتقل شده؛ و «سرگرد کونينگ» (هريس) آلماني، استاد تک تيزاندازي است که به هر وسيله اي شده تصميم گرفته دشمن قدرش را از ميان بردارد.
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : A Russian and a German sniper play a game of cat-and-mouse during the Battle of Stalingrad.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Jean-Jacques Annaud
Writing Credits (WGA)   Jean-Jacques Annaud ... (written by) &
Alain Godard ... (written by)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  
Jude Law ... Vassili Zaitsev
Ed Harris ... Major König
Rachel Weisz ... Tania Chernova
Joseph Fiennes ... Commisar Danilov
Bob Hoskins ... Nikita Khrushchev
Ron Perlman ... Koulikov
Eva Mattes ... Mother Filipov
Gabriel Thomson ... Sacha Filipov (as Gabriel Marshall-Thomson)
Matthias Habich ... General Paulus
Sophie Rois ... Ludmilla
Ivan Shvedoff ... Volodya
Mario Bandi ... Anton
Hans Martin Stier ... Red Army General
Clemens Schick ... German NCO (as Clemans Schick)
Mikhail Matveev ... Grandfather
Alexander Schwan ... Young Vassili Zaitsev
Lenn Kudrjawizki ... Comrade in Train
Hendrik Arnst ... Fat Colonel
Claudius Freyer ... Aide de Camp
Dietmar Nieder ... Blond Captain
Bernd Lambrecht ... Captain with Lighter
Jim Dowdall ... Stubborn Feldwebel
Maxim Kovalevski ... Politruk / Sniper
Gennadi Vengerov ... Russian NCO
Dan van Husen ... Political Officer
Peter Silbereisen ... Sweating Officer
Markus Majowski ... Stammering Officer
Robert Stadlober ... Spotter
Gotthard Lange ... Corpse Robber
Anna Böttcher ... Female Russian Typist
Holger Handtke ... Paulus' Aide de Camp
Marc Bischoff ... Stealing Photographer
Mark Zak ... Russian Captain at Headquarters
Thomas Petruo ... Russian Lieutenant
Dmitri Alexandrov ... Comrade in Shelter (as Dmitri Aleksandrov)
David Pagel ... Pravda Interviewer
Galina Dobberstein ... Izvestiya Interviewer
Igor Rozinsky ... Krasnaya Zvezda Interviewer (as Igor Rozinskij)
Sergei Tokarev ... Russian Reporter
Tom Wlaschiha ... Soldier
Marischka Schubarth ... Woman Plucking Eyebrows
Natalya Bondar ... Woman Officer (as Natalja Bondar)
Dana Cebulla ... Athletic Female Sniper
Piotr Papierz ... Politruk
Jarek Wozniak ... Politruk
Genia Makarov ... Politruk
Werner Daehn ... Politruk
Birol Ünel ... Politruk
Grigori Kofmann ... Politruk
Aleksei Nesterov ... Politruk (as Aleksej Nesterov)
Vladimir Vilanov ... Politruk
Aleksei Volodin ... Junior Politruk (as Alexeji Volodin)
Gennadi Tselbyansky ... Senior Politruk (as Gennadi Tselbiansky)
André Kaminski ... Russian Trench Officer (as Andrej Kaminski)
Michael Schenk ... Russian Officer
Jury Cooper ... Russian NCO
Manfred Witt ... Russian NCO
Arslan Kodirov ... Chechen Sniper / Sniper / Russian Officer
Axel Neumann ... Gaunt German Prisoner
Morin Smole ... Sniper
Inna Samain ... Sniper
Keta Burowa ... Female Russian Radio Operator
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Toby Cockerell ... Russian Sharpshooter (uncredited)
Jürgen G.H. Hoppmann ... Russian railroad worker / Polish railroad worker (uncredited)
Kay Hunsicker ... Soldier (uncredited)
Eddy Joseph ... Voice on Tannoy (voice) (uncredited)
Martin Glyn Murray ... Narrator (voice) (uncredited)
Valentin Platareanu ... General Schmidt (uncredited)
Thomas Rösicke ... Russian Guard (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Russian railroad worker Polish railroad worker Narrator Create » ? Produced by  Jean-Jacques Annaud ... producer
Alain Godard ... executive producer
Roland Pellegrino ... executive producer
Jörg Reichl ... executive producer
John D. Schofield ... producer
Alisa Tager ... executive producer
Music by  James Horner
Cinematography by  Robert Fraisse
Film Editing by  Noëlle Boisson
Humphrey Dixon
Casting By  John Hubbard
Ros Hubbard
Production Design by  Wolf Kroeger
Art Direction by  Peter Francis
Neil Lamont
Steven Lawrence
Dominic Masters
Set Decoration by  Simon Wakefield
Costume Design by  Gudrun Leyendecker ... co-costume designer
Janty Yates
Makeup Department  Linda DeVetta ... hair stylist: Mr. Hoskins / makeup artist: Mr. Hoskins
Almut Gramer ... assistant makeup artist
Paula Leupold ... assistant makeup artist
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Valeska Schitthelm ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Katrin Schneider ... assistant makeup artist
Saskia Sudau ... assistant makeup artist
Hasso von Hugo ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Production Management  Chantal Feghali ... post-production supervisor
Marcus Loges ... unit manager
Michael Saxton ... post-production supervisor
Yvonne Yaconelli ... unit production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Basia Baumann ... second second assistant director
Sabina Franke ... additional second assistant director
Gerry Gavigan ... first assistant director
Paul Goldsmith ... assistant director
Terry Madden ... additional first assistant director
Laura Mihartescu ... first assistant director: second unit
Allen Smith ... second unit director
Paul Taylor ... second assistant director
Caroline Veyssière ... additional second assistant director
Gero von Braunmühl ... assistant director
Claudia Wipfler ... additional second assistant director
Art Department  Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner ... stand-by prop: second unit
Ute Bergk ... assistant set decorator
Jon Billington ... set designer
Marco Bittner Rosser ... set designer
Pierre Brayard ... key set painter
Cania ... lead matte painter
Julia Dehoff ... art department assistant
Peter Dorme ... draughtsman
Eckart Friz ... assistant property buyer
Jens Gaube ... carpenter
Dierk Grahlow ... assistant construction manager / construction manager: studio
Paul J. Hayes ... supervising carpenter
Björn Holzhausen ... stand-by props
Axel Kahnt ... stand-by props
Roxy Konrad ... art department coordinator (as Roxy Glassford)
Sebastian T. Krawinkel ... construction liaison
Alexander Liebenthron ... props
Jana List ... construction secretary
Dave Midson ... supervisor dressing props
Dennis Murray ... head plasterer
Peter Naguib ... stand-by props
John Park ... assistant construction manager
Iris Paschedag ... art department assistant
John Paterson ... construction coordinator
Mark Reynolds ... supervising dressing prop
Jan Rott ... prop buyer
Steven Sallybanks ... scenic artist
Tobias Schroeter ... plasterer
Torsten Schwartz ... supervisor plasterer
Joey Weber ... property master
Berndt Wenzel ... plasterer
David Wescott ... supervisor painter
Arthur Wicks ... property master
Mark Fruin ... props storeman (uncredited)
Severino Gürtler ... carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department  Andreas Biegler ... sound editor
Martin Cantwell ... sound effects editor
Chris Carpenter ... re-recording mixer
Paul Carr ... foley mixer
Sophie Cornet ... assistant sound editor
Richard Fordham ... assistant sound editor
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
Peter Holt ... foley editor
Larry Hopkins ... layback sound mixer
Alex Joseph ... assistant sound editor
Eddy Joseph ... sound / supervising sound editor
Rick Kline ... re-recording mixer (as Rich Kline)
Nick Lowe ... adr editor
Martin Müller ... production sound mixer
Robin Polák ... second boom operator (as Robin Polak)
Colin Ritchie ... dialogue editor
Benjamin A. Rosenkind ... supervising recordist: mixing stage
Dave Sloss ... adr mixer
Kevin Tayler ... foley recordist
Christian Wegner ... sound mixer: second unit
James Wright ... consultant: Dolby surround
Martin Zillger ... sound assistant
John Cochrane ... additional adr editor (uncredited)
Miguel Nunes ... adr mixer: Vancouver (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Michael Apling ... special effects
Manfred Arlt ... special effects technician
John Baker ... senior special effects technician
Karl-Heinz Bochnig ... special effects foreman
Jörg Brehm ... special effects assistant (as Jorg Brehm)
Norman Ernst ... special effects technician
John Evans ... special effects floor supervisor / special effects supervisor: second unit
Jeremy Gibbs ... special effects editor
Rolf Hanke ... special effects production manager
Till Hertrich ... special effects technician
Brita Hofmann ... model maker / sculptor
Ron Hone ... senior special effects technician (as Ronald Hone)
Torsten Knapp ... special effects technician
Uwe Lehmann ... first assistant armourer
Sylvio Lienert ... special effects assistant
Michael Luppino ... special effects construction foreman
Endres Löber ... special effects technician
Robert Makolies ... model maker / sculptor
John Mason ... snow effects technician
Scott McIntyre ... special effects
Armin Moritz ... special effects technician
Gerd Nefzer ... special effects (as Gerd Feuchter)
Uli Nefzer ... special effects supervisor
Roger Nichols ... senior technician
Mirko Nied ... special effects technician
Marcus Preussing ... special effects technician (as Marcus Schmidt)
Bernd Rautenberg ... armourer
Mark Raymond ... snow effects technician (as Mark E. Raymond)
Thomas Rings ... special effects technician
Jens Schmiedel ... senior special effects technician
Thomas Schultz ... assistant armorer
Norbert Skodock ... senior special effects technician
Mathias Spannagel ... special effects assistant
Michael Steinbacher ... snow effects
Lucien Stephenson ... snow effects supervisor
Thomas Thiele ... special effects technician
Albert Von De Thuman ... special effects coordinator
Christoph von Lengerke ... special effects technician
Roland Weder ... special effects assistant
Kit West ... special effects coordinator
Olaf Will ... special effects technician
Adolf Wojtinek ... special effects
Stephen Shelley ... snow effects technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Nastuh Abootalebi ... Domino compositor: das werk
Lothar Albrecht ... technical supervisor: Das Werk
Robin Aristorenas ... lead digital effects artist: Double Negative
Richard Bain ... digital effects supervisor: Double Negative
Adrian Banton ... lead digital compositing artist: Double Negative
Pete Bebb ... technical director: Double Negative
Antony Bluff ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Martin Body ... rotoscope artist
Jim Bowers ... matte painting supervisor: Double Negative
Sam Breach ... digital artist: opening titles
Michael Brink ... additional visual effects producer: das werk
Richard Briscoe ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Cania ... lead matte painter: Das Werk
Peter Chiang ... visual effects supervisor
Frazer Churchill ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Peter Connelly ... Domino compositor: Das Werk (as Pete Connelly)
Mike Connolly ... shake compositor: das werk
Ciaran Crowley ... matte painter: Double Negative
Philipp Danner ... compositing assistant
Tabitha Dean ... visual effects editorial: CFC
Tom Debenham ... senior compositing artist: das werk
Dimitri Delacovias ... senior digital matte painter: Double Negative
Robert Duncan ... lead digital compositing artist: CFC
Sheila Dunn ... animation supervisor: Double Negative / sequence supervisor: Double Negative
Dan Duran ... Title Sequence Compositor
Paddy Eason ... lead digital compositing artist: Double Negative
Julia Egerton ... digital lab: CFC
Michael Bruce Ellis ... rotoscope artist: Double Negative (as Mike Ellis)
Michael Elson ... head of production: MPC
Stephen Elson ... head of effects production: das werk
Ian Fellows ... digital paint artist: CFC
Paul J. Franklin ... senior 3D animator: Double Negative Ltd (as Paul Franklin) / sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Paul Franklin)
Mark Gardiner ... special effects model camera operator
Moritz Glaesle ... Inferno artist: Das Werk (as Moritz Glaisle)
Adam Glasman ... digital lab: CFC
Gavin Graham ... scanning and recording: Double Negative
Markus Gratl ... Inferno compositor: Das Werk
Darrel Griffin ... studio: CFC
Mikael Hakansson ... lighting and rendering: Double Negative
Robert Hall ... digital paint artist: CFC
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative ltd
John Hardwick ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Annick Harmel-Tourneur ... computer graphics animator
Ed Hawkins ... lead digital compositing artist: MPC
Martin Hill ... lighting and rendering: Double Negative
Henrik Hoffgaard ... digital lab: CFC
Jan Hogevold ... head of digital lab: CFC
Matthew Holben ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Nikolai Holzach ... matte painter: Das Werk
Rudi Holzapfel ... digital effects supervisor: Double Negative
Alex Hope ... visual effects producer
Michael Illingworth ... digital compositor
Elie Jamaa ... technical director: Double Negative
Oliver James ... research and development: CFC
Merrin Jensen ... digital lab: CFC
Jody Johnson ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Michel Jonas ... Shake compositor: Das Werk
Drew Jones ... visual effects producer: CFC
Matt Kasmir ... digital compositing artist: CFC
Jesper Kjölsrud ... digital visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Christian Künstler ... visual effects producer: das werk
Roz Lowrie ... visual effects editorial: CFC
Jim Machin ... model maker
Steve MacPherson ... technical operations manager: Double Negative
George Maihöfer ... Domino compositor: das werk
Julian Mann ... technical director: Double Negative
Scott Marriott ... digital paint artist: CFC
Steve McGee ... lead Inferno operator: das werk
Jake Mengers ... senior 3D animator: Double Negative
John Moffatt ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Steve Murgatroyd ... digital compositor: das werk (as Steven Murgatroyd)
Mark Nelmes ... digital visual effects supervisor: CFC
Charlie Noble ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Alexander Nowotny ... 3D artist: Das Werk (as Alex Nowotny)
Chris Panton ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Natascha Pfeiffer ... visual effects producer: Das Werk
Matthew Plummer ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Paul Poetsch ... shake compositor: das werk
Martin Preston ... CG R&D programmer: Double Negative / technical director: Double Negative
Paul Riddle ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Stefan Rycken ... digital effects artist
Abraham Schneider ... Inferno assistant: das werk
Sean Schur ... visual effects supervisor
Robbie Scott ... model supervisor
Dominic Sidoli ... visual effects coordinator: CFC
Sarah Soulsby ... compositing artist: Double Negative Ltd
Andy Stevens ... visual effects cameraman: Millfilm
Maria Stroka ... digital lab operator
Fredrik Sundqvist ... animation supervisor: Double Negative (as Frederik Sundqvist) / sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Frederik Sundqvist)
Åsa Svedberg ... digital animator: Double Negative
Peter Talbot ... visual effects director of photography
Olcun Tan ... computer graphics supervisor & lead effects developer: das werk / lead 3D artist: Das Werk (as Olcun Tann)
Thomas Tannenberger ... executive effects producer: das werk
Richard Thomas ... key model maker
Clare Tinsley ... visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
Gavin Toomey ... digital compositing artist: CFC
Matthew Twyford ... supervising compositor: das werk (as Matt Twyford)
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano ... rotoscope artist: Double Negative (as Giuliano Vigano)
Frank Wegerhoff ... visual effects producer: das werk
Tim Weimann ... 3D animation / 3D artist: Das Werk
Pat Wong ... digital compositor
Tom Wood ... lead digital compositing artist: MPC
Mark L. Holmes ... motion tracker (uncredited)
Penny Leyton ... cg artist (uncredited)
Peter Muyzers ... digital artist: MPC (uncredited)
Ed Plant ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mike Pope ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Duncan Robson ... motion capture: Audiomotion Ltd. (uncredited)
Mark Topping ... visual effects model maker (uncredited)
Stunts  Phil Adams ... stunt coordinator (as Phillip Grannuci)
Andreas Augsburg ... stunts
Mike Braun ... stunts
Jörgtom Buttelmann ... stunts
Marko Böhme ... stunts
Jim Dowdall ... stunt coordinator
Thomas Ernstberger ... stunts
Oliver Fritsche ... stunts / underwater stunts
Peter Haertle ... stunts
Alex Hardt ... stunts
Udo Harnach ... stunt performer
Heiko Henkel ... stunts
Guido Krüger ... stunts
Mike Luft ... stunts
Renato Lötsch ... stunts
Oliver Nopper ... stunts
Thorsten Rapst ... stunts
Antje Rau ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Alexander Rose ... stunts
Armin Sauer ... stunts: Germany
Thomas Schauer ... stunts
Bernhard Schirmer ... stunts
Rene Schobes ... stunts (as Rene Schobess)
Ralf Tillmann ... stunts
Vladimir Vilanov ... stunts (as Vlad Wilanow)
Oliver Wiesner ... stunts
Thomas Wruck ... stunts
Phil Adams ... stunt coordinator (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department  Christian Almesberger ... aerial camera operator / camera operator
Alex Bailey ... still photographer
Klemens Becker ... camera operator
Geoff Boyle ... additional photographer
Gerd Breiter ... camera operator
Jan Brun ... dolly grip
Dieter Bähr ... key grip: second unit
Sandro Eichler ... grip
Johnny Feurer ... focus puller: additional photography
Thomas Gottschalk ... focus puller
Stefan Grandinetti ... second assistant camera
Mario Grech ... grip: construction
Graham Hall ... assistant camera
Sönke Hansen ... camera operator: second unit
Dietmar Haupt ... rigging gaffer
David Hörnle ... video assist operator
Holger Joos ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Franz-Xaver Kringer ... focus puller
Glenn König ... grip: second unit
Andres Lizana Prado ... video operator
Maher Maleh ... camera operator
Sebastian Meuschel ... camera operator
Sascha Mieke ... camera operator: additional
Karl Morgan ... focus puller
Markus Pluta ... best boy rigging grip
Lars Richter ... first assistant camera
Christian Scheibe ... grip: second unit
Ronald Schwarz ... gaffer
Sascha 'Sash' Seitz ... second assistant camera
Allen Smith ... director of photography: second unit
Dorit Suska ... second assistant camera: "d" camera (as Dorit Walbröl)
Marco Teuchert ... best boy / electrician
Christian von Spee ... second assistant camera
Michael White ... electrician: model unit
Shawn White ... gaffer: visual effects unit
Casting Department  Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
Annette Borgmann ... casting: Germany
Brendan Donnison ... adr voice casting
Iris Müller ... extras casting
Tanja Ploetz ... extras casting assistant
Oliver Schnug ... extras casting assistant
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Senay Ay ... costume breakdown
David Crossman ... costume supervisor: military costumes
Brigitte Friedländer-Rodriguez ... costume supervisor (as Brigitte Rodriguez)
Dan Grace ... wardrobe set supervisor
Sabine Groh ... set costumer
Mariette Hendriks ... set costumer
Brita Hofmann ... costume textile artist
Sonja Mantel ... costume set supervisor
Richard Olaf Zintel ... costume preparation
Carola Raum ... costume supervisor
Timothy Shanahan ... costume breakdown
Carmen Stahlhoven ... costumer
Mary Elizabeth Still ... costume supervisor: second unit
Michelle Wickland ... costume textile artist
Gerald Moulin ... costume concept artist (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Etienne Boussac ... assistant editor
Paul Clegg ... second assistant editor
Gérard Estival ... color timer: not credited
Emma Gaffney ... assistant to editor
Tom Kinnersly ... assistant editor
Ingrid Lingenberg ... color timer
Giulia Maura ... post-production coordinator
George Papuashvili ... editor: video
Martina Pille ... assistant editor
Dan Roberts ... assistant editor
Steven Rosenblum ... additional editor (as Steve Rosenblum)
Renate Siegl ... negative cutter
Sandra Stier ... negative cutter
Location Management  Roman Avianus ... location assistant
Markus Bensch ... location manager
Klaus Große Darrelmann ... location manager
Anja Müller ... location scout
Sabine Schulmeyer ... location manager
Mark Stehli ... assistant location manager
Music Department  David Arch ... musician: piano
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
Cathi Black ... music coordinator
Rachel Bolt ... viola
Budd Carr ... executive music consultant: Mandalay Pictures
Geneviève Thomas Colvin ... music coordinator
Marcia Crayford ... concert mistress
Dina Eaton ... music editor: temp music
Terry Edwards ... choir master
Nancy Fogarty ... assistant music editor
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestra contractor
Jim Henrikson ... supervising music editor
James Horner ... orchestrator
Barbara McDermott ... assistant music editor
Jill Meyers ... music clearances
Julyce Monbleaux ... music scoring coordinator
Joe E. Rand ... music editor
J.A.C. Redford ... orchestrator
Simon Rhodes ... music scoring mixer / score recordist
Nikolai Schulze-Sölde ... music clearances
Mirek Stiles ... music assistant engineer
James Thatcher ... musician: French horn
Bruce White ... viola
Jonathan Williams ... musician: cello
James Horner ... conductor (uncredited)
Paul Kegg ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Transportation Department  Marcel Ahrens ... production driver
Markus Bendler ... additional action vehicle coordinator
Tatjana Bonnet ... assistant action vehicle coordinator (as Tatjana Jakovleski)
Michael Fechner ... action vehicle coordinator
Susen Jarmuske ... production driver
Thomas Lauterkorn ... driver
Ian 'Fingers' Lisi ... driver: camera car (as Ian Lisi)
Nicole Martens ... transportation assistant
Inga Meissner ... production driver
Norbert Mentrop ... production driver
Sebastian Neitsch ... driver captain
Heinz Werner Schneider ... transportation captain
Enrico Taubert ... driver: cast
Other crew  Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances
Veronique Bataille ... assistant: Mr. Annaud
Volker Beyer ... production controller: Germany
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe ... legal representative
Claudia Davids ... production accountant
Stephanie Dölker ... production secretary
Taylor M. Favale ... production associate (as Taylor Favale)
Theodore M. Ganas ... rights and clearances
Paul I. Goldsmith ... set production assistant
Thomas Hezel ... script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit
Lara Holmes ... assistant: Ms. Tager (as Lara Reyes)
Georg Ilse ... production assistant
Tish Johnson ... post-production accountant: Germany
Linda Ky ... production assistant
George Lakes ... production controller
Daniel Mattig ... assistant: Joseph Fiennes, Germany
Richard Morrison ... special sequences montage: eagle and globe / title designer: main titles and end titles
Kris Olson ... production coordinator
Roberto Penna ... production accountant
Jurgen Proschinger ... post-production deal broker
Daniel Pruß ... stand-in: Danilov
Fabian Pöhlmann ... production assistant
Christoph Renger ... assistant: Mr. Kroeger
Jay Roberts ... first assistant accountant
Marco Schenke ... crowd marshall
Anna Schmigalla ... payroll accountant
Lena Schmigalla ... accounting assistant
Teja Schwede ... production assistant
Patric Scott ... unit publicist
Olive Segré ... producer: titles and sepecial sequences
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances
Kellie Starcher ... assistant: Peter Guber
Harro von Have ... legal counsel: producer / legal services: production
Dean Wares ... title typography
Anja Wedell ... assistant production coordinator
Sabine Zimmer ... script supervisor: second unit
Altay Ünsal ... production assistant
Maguy R. Cohen ... production associate (uncredited)
J.J. Gordon ... dialogue coach (uncredited)
Udo Happel ... production executive (uncredited)
Michael J. Harker ... completion bond representative (uncredited)
Tarik Heitmann ... additional research and language consultant (uncredited)
Ryan R. Johnson ... development associate (uncredited)
Eric Leblanc ... Translator French Subtitles DVD Deleted Scenes (uncredited)
Daniel Villagomez ... credits administrator (uncredited)
Harro von Have ... legal advisor: financing (uncredited)

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 544 مدت زمان : 131 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Enemy at the Gates
حجم :800 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mp4 | رزولوشن:1920 x 820 مدت زمان : 131 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Enemy at the Gates
حجم :1.70 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 544 مدت زمان : 131 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Enemy at the Gates
حجم :914 مگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 820 مدت زمان : 131 min
نسخه دوبله فارسی بدون حذفیات (دو زبانه) Enemy at the Gates
حجم :1.81 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 2:11:05

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!