افراد موفق کارهای متفاوت انجام نمی دهند، بلکه کارها را بگونه ای متفاوت انجام می دهند. (کوروش کبیر)
خوش آمدید - امروز : پنج شنبه ۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آلمان » دانلود فیلم Black Death 2010

دانلود فیلم Black Death 2010

دانلود فیلم Black Death 2010 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های (BRrip 720p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم Black Death 2010

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : اکشن, ماجراجویی, درام
امتیاز : ۶٫۴ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۳۶,۵۳۵ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۰۲ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی, Latin
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آلمان, انگلستان
ستارگان : Sean Bean, Eddie Redmayne , John Lynch
کارگردان : Christopher Smith

خلاصه داستان : در زمان اولین شیوع طاعون خیارکی در انگلستان، یک راهب جوان وظیفه دارد به حقیقت در مورد حرف‌های مردمی که دوباره به زندگی بازگشته‌اند، پی ببرد.
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : Set during the time of the first outbreak of bubonic plague in England, a young monk is given the task of learning the truth about reports of people being brought back to life in a small village.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Christopher Smith
Writing Credits   Dario Poloni ... (screenplay)
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  
Sean Bean ... Ulrich
Eddie Redmayne ... Osmund
John Lynch ... Wolfstan
Tim McInnerny ... Hob
Kimberley Nixon ... Averill
Andy Nyman ... Dalywag
David Warner ... Abbot
Johnny Harris ... Mold
Emun Elliott ... Swire
Tygo Gernandt ... Ivo
Jamie Ballard ... Griff
Carice van Houten ... Langiva
Daniel Steiner ... Monk
Tobias Kasimirowicz ... Grimbold
Keith Dunphy ... Witch Finder
Marianne Graffam ... Suspected Witch
Ines Marie Westernströer ... Bel (as Ines Westernströer)
Nike Martens ... Elena
Peter Wolf ... Husband
Alex Tondowski ... Maldoror
Thorsten Querner ... Fitch
Gotthard Lange ... Labourer
Emily Fleischer ... Girl in Forest
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Martin Hentschel ... Bailiff Villager Man (uncredited)
David Masterson ... Man in Village (uncredited)
Andrea Ummenberger ... Women Who Begs to the Men and Averill (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Witch Finder Girl in Forest Women Who Begs to the Men and Averill Create » ? Produced by  Matthew Baker ... associate producer
Stephanie Bamberg ... assistant producer
Robert Bernstein ... producer
Luke Carey ... assistant producer: Zephyr Films
Chris Curling ... executive producer
Matt Delargy ... co-producer
Undine Filter ... junior producer: Egoli Tossell Fil
Regina Frankenberger ... junior producer: Egoli Tossell Fil
Marc Hansell ... associate producer
Udo Happel ... line producer
Tim Haslam ... executive producer
Frank Lehmann ... associate producer
Jens Meurer ... producer
Douglas Rae ... producer
Phil Robertson ... producer
James Saynor ... co-producer
Judy Tossell ... executive producer
Jona Wirbeleit ... assistant producer
Mark Woolley ... executive producer
Marc Wächter ... line producer: Egoli Tossell Film
Music by  Christian Henson
Cinematography by  Sebastian Edschmid ... director of photography
Film Editing by  Stuart Gazzard
Casting By  Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Production Design by  John Frankish
Art Direction by  Jens Löckmann
Set Decoration by  Sarah Horton
Costume Design by  Petra Wellenstein
Makeup Department  Anna Sophie Evenkamp ... makeup artist: estras (as Anna Evenkamp)
Juliane Hübner ... makeup artist
Mark Keetch ... special makeup effects artist
Marika Knappe ... additional makeup artist: crowd
Chris Kunzmann ... special makeup effects designer
Sandra Leutert ... makeup artist: extras
Cornelia Musiol ... additional makeup artist: crowd (as Conny Musiol)
Jekaterina Oertel ... make-up designer
Tommy Opatz ... special makeup effects artist
Paul Schmidt ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Petra Weiss ... assistant to special makeup effects designer: Chris Kunzmann
Ariane Wisniewski ... additional makeup artist: crowd
Production Management  Henry Rehorek ... production manager
Michael Reuter ... post-production supervisor
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Benedikt Bothe ... third assistant director
Cosima Lohse ... second second assistant director
Kerric Macdonald ... second unit director
Barrie McCulloch ... first assistant director
Tine Rogoll ... second assistant director (as Christine Rogoll)
Art Department  Pablo Alza ... head painter
Thomas Bertram ... set dresser
Katharina Blei ... painter / sculptor
Stephen Bream ... set designer
Norbert Buchmann ... carpenter / stagehand
Ludolf Böhm ... set dresser
Laura Carleton ... storyboard artist
Marco Eckert ... carpenter (as Marko Eckert)
Michael Fechner ... prop buyer: prep / property master
Marcus Göppner ... set designer
Matte Göse ... carpenter
Christian Hochtritt ... assistant set dresser / storeman
Brita Hofmann ... supervising painter / supervising sculptor
Björn Holzhausen ... stand-by props
Axel Kahnt ... stand-by props
Britta Koch ... lead set dresser
Robert Makolies ... head sculptor
Sebastian Nodes ... carpenter
Dan Paschen ... stand-by carpenter (as Daniel Paschen) / stand-by painter (as Daniel Paschen)
Stefan Rohner ... set dresser
Jan Rott ... prop buyer
Alexander Schauer ... head carpenter
Harald Schuster ... supervising carpenter (as Harry Schuster)
Christoph Sieber ... carpenter
Florian Siegert ... carpenter
Frantisek Sloup ... stand-by carpenter / stand-by painter
Hans Stadler ... carpenter
Ulf Thiele ... blacksmith
Karen Thomá ... art department assistant
Hartmut Weigt ... carpenter
Siguna Wiehr ... painter
David Allcock ... concept artist (uncredited)
Peter Popken ... illustrator (uncredited)
Sound Department  Axel Arft ... sound recordist
Bilge Bingul ... sound recordist: second unit (as Bilge Bingül)
Alexander Buck ... dialogue editor
Ben Carr ... adr recordist: UK, Art4noise
Jan Cziharz ... sound effects editor
Tom Deane ... adr recordist: UK, Mayflower Studios
Adele Fletcher ... adr editor (as Adèle Fletcher)
Oliver Hemm ... boom operator
Jaap Jellema ... adr recordist: Holland, Warnier Studio
Stefan Korte ... re-recording mixer
Martin Langenbach ... foley artist
Clemens Nürnberger ... adr recordist: Germany, Basis Berlin
Tobias Poppe ... sound effects editor
Alexander Schaefer ... sound mixer: MMZ (as Alexander Schäfer)
Thomas Siegert ... re-recording mix assistant: MMZ / second boom operator
Kai Tebbel ... supervising sound editor
Roman Volkholz ... second foley editor
Christoph Wieczorek ... foley editor / foley recordist
Lionel Strutt ... adr coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Lars Hintze ... special effects technician
Ronny Klost ... special effects technician
Thomas Thiele ... special effects floor supervisor
Mario Uy ... special effects technician
Adolf Wojtinek ... special effects supervisor
Visual Effects by  Philipp Großmann ... scanning supervisor
Michael Labus ... 3d artist: The Post Republic
Florian Obrecht ... visual effects artist: The Post Republic
Andreas Schellenberg ... visual effects supervisor: The Post Republic
Kolja Schoon ... scanning operator: NHB Hamburg
Stunts  Henry Ballasck ... stunts (as Henry Ballaschk)
Mattias Bark ... stunts (as Matthias Bark)
Daniel Bohn ... stunts
Jean-Loup Fourure ... stunts (as Jean Lup Fourure)
Oliver Fritsche ... head stunt rigger
Tim Gerber ... stunts
Matt Hoffmann ... stunts
Tomas Jester ... stunts (as Tom Jester)
Heiko Kiesow ... stunts
Sebastian Kniest ... stunts
Julian Kreusel ... stunts
Dominik Krüger ... stunts
Katrin Köhler ... stunts
Martin Lederer ... stunt rigger
Mike Luft ... stunts
Thorsten Pabst ... stunts
Moritz Prochnow ... stunts
Uli Richter ... stunts
Armin Sauer ... stunt coordinator
Karsten Schmidt ... stunts
Sebastian Schneider ... stunts
Mike Schramm ... stunts
Volker Schäfer ... stunts
Samir Soufi ... stunts
Markus Stach ... stunts
Steve Thiede ... stunts
Rainer Werner ... fight choreographer
Camera and Electrical Department  Peter Bräunig ... video operator
Maximilian Linus Dreusch ... electrician (as Maximilian Dreusch)
Philipp Dönch ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Matthias Ganghofer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Sandro Große ... grip (as Sandro Grosse)
Daniel Jopp ... electrician
Denny Jost ... grip
Bernd Kaser ... electrician
Elisa-Christin Knüpfer ... clapper loader: "b" camera, Belgium (as Elisa Knüpfer)
Patrick Kohlmeier ... electrician
Tobias Kownatzki ... clapper loader: "a" camera
Daniel Krause ... assistant grip
Karsten Kube ... assistant grip
Stephanie Kulbach ... still photographer
Marc Lubosch ... gaffer
Moritz Martin ... best boy
Sebastian Meuschel ... director of photography: second unit
Falk Oettel ... electrician
Robert Patzelt ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Thorsten Querner ... key grip
Lars Voigtländer ... electrician (as Lars Voightländer)
Ingo Gardner ... balloon light technician (uncredited)
Casting Department  Claudia Ferse ... casting: featured and extras and stand-ins, Agentur Wanted
Silke Koch ... casting: Germany, Koch Reitz Casting
Susann Reitz ... casting: Germany, Koch Reitz Casting
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Silke Abendschein ... tailor
Anja Becker ... tailor (as Anja Becker-Geipel)
Sylvia Becker ... additional wardrobe
Ulrike Diallo ... tailor
Diana Dienstbier ... breakdown production assistant
Markus Ernst ... wardrobe master
Brigitte Friedländer-Rodriguez ... costume supervisor (as Brigitte Rodriguez)
Denise Hermesmeyer ... costume intern
Melanie Hielscher ... tailor
Anna Klering ... wardrobe: extras
Nando Kniestedt ... breakdown artist
Anja Lafin ... breakdown artist
Hannah Lehmann ... tailor
Ellen-Maria Muggelberg ... additional wardrobe
Eike Neumann ... head of costume workshop (as Eicke Neumann)
Judith Neuroth ... additional wardrobe
Sonia Inés Rocha ... breakdown artist: crowd (as Sonia Rocha)
Julia Schell ... breakdown artist
Meike Stangier ... wardrobe mistress
Steffen Surek ... additional wardrobe
Michael Rudnik ... costume artist (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Stephanie Bamberg ... post-production: UK
Bernie Greiner ... digital grader
Eric Horstmann ... avid technical support
Silvia Kubisch ... colorist: rushes
Roland Murrer ... colorist: rushes
Gregor Pfüller ... digital intermediate supervisor
Maiken Priedemann ... colorist: rushes
Jürgen Riescher ... post-production coordinator: Germany
Aletta von Vietinghoff ... assistant editor / associate editor
Gregor Wille ... avid technical support
Ugur Yildirim ... avid support
Location Management  Daniela Barsch ... location manager: prep (as Dani Barsch)
Mathias Braun ... location scout (as Matthias Braun)
Lukas Gontovos ... location scout (as Lukas Gerhardt)
Nick Hertwig ... location scout
Christopher Huck ... location production assistant
Peter Jeschke ... location scout
Andreas Jupe ... location manager
Christian Nebelung ... location scout
Music Department  Dot Allison ... musician: vocal soloist
Samuel Karl Bohn ... assistant to composer / music editor / musician: guitar quartet (as Sam Bohn)
Goetz Botzenhardt ... music mixing engineer
Tom Bullen ... assistant music mixing engineer
So'nee Moy Chung ... musician: vocal soloist
Fiona Cruickshank ... assistant music mixing engineer
Olga FitzRoy ... assistant music mixing engineer
Ben Foskett ... orchestrator
Richard Harwood ... musician: solo cello
Christian Henson ... orchestrator
Joe Henson ... musician: guitar quartet
Tom Howe ... musician: guitar quartet
Nick Ingman ... conductor
Rob Johnston ... choir director
Jack Kitchen ... musician: guitar quartet
Jess Murphy ... musician: solo violin
English Session Orchestra ... musicians contractor / orchestra
R.S.V.P. Voices ... musicians: choir (as RSVP Voices)
Colin Rae ... music preparation
Hilary Skewes ... musicians contractor: Buick Production
Owen Slade ... musician: tuba
Nick Taylor ... score recording engineer
Rolf Wilson ... orchestra leader
Alison Wright ... music supervisor
Mikael Carlsson ... soundtrack producer (uncredited)
Transportation Department  Marcel Ahrens ... driver: main cast
Jan Berger ... driver
Heiko Daugau ... driver: unit trailer, Translux Germany GmbH
Andreas Diessner ... transportation coordinator
Timo Dobbert ... driver: Carice van Houten
Sascha Eisolt ... driver: rushes
Michael Fischer ... driver
Arne Fritsche ... driver: rushes
Albrecht Grötzsch ... driver: set decoration
Fred Hoffmann ... driver: set decoration
Scott Johnson ... driver: unit trailer, Translux Germany GmbH
Tim Lemke ... driver: props
Jens Marschalleck ... driver
Georg Meierotto ... driver: Sean Bean
Kerst Meyer ... driver
Matthias Moeske ... driver: unit trailer, Translux Germany GmbH (as Matthias Möske)
Jan Prudöhl ... driver: unit trailer, Translux Germany GmbH
Andreas Rose ... driver: unit trailer, Translux Germany GmbH
Other crew  Marcel Ahrens ... production assistant: main cast
Shamsan Anders ... office trainee: Egoli Tossell Film
Mirko Andreas ... caterer: BlackFatCat
Monic Aust ... team assistant: Egoli Tossell Film
Anna Berger ... assistant: Robert Bernstein and Douglas Rae, Ecosse Films
Navinia Betge ... office trainee: Egoli Tossell Film
Yves Boczek ... representative: Egoli Tossell Film Halle
Gero Brugmann ... legal services: banks, Unverzagt von Have
Nina Büttner ... key accountant
Giovanna Cacciatore ... insurance: SRC Special Risk Consortium
Catherine Charlton ... dialogue coach: Ms van Houten
Julia Dege ... production coordinator assistant
Andreas Diessner ... production assistant
Mags Dowling ... accountant: Zephyr Films
Jeanine East ... financial controller: Ecosse Films
Robert Ehrhardt ... set runner
Martin Eichhorn ... title designer
Sophie Falkner ... office manager: Ecosse Films
Melanie Faul ... press and public relations: Egoli Tossell Film
Gabriele Glaube ... stables
Thorsten Gottschalk ... production secretary: Egoli Tossell Film
Philipp Graf ... press agent: BoxFish Films
Renate Graichen ... accountant: Egoli Tossell Films
Berit Harksen ... accountant: Egoli Tossell Films
Sandra Heine ... set runner
Franziska Heller ... representative: film stock, Kodak
Jane Heymer ... film lab administrator: Arri Schwarzfilm
Yvonne Hüttig ... assistant business affairs
Toby James ... epk
Julia Jones ... production notes
Anja Karg ... team assistant: Egoli Tossell Film
Bernd Kloss ... representative: Mateco, cherry pickers and platforms
Andreas Knaak ... banker: Investitionsbank Sachsen-Anhgalt
Lissy Knauer ... film lab coordinator: Arri Schwarzfilm
Marion König-Richert ... key accountant
Benjamin Lange ... set manager: second unit
Jonathan Lynch-Staunton ... world sales: HanWay Films
Matthias Magdeburg ... cashier
Stephan Mallmann ... world sales: HanWay Films
Jens Matthiaschk ... office intern / production assistant: cast
Gabriele Mattner ... script supervisor
Georg Meierotto ... production assistant: Sean Bean
Paul Melzow ... production assistant: housing
Tony Moewes ... head of accounting: Egoli Tossell Films
Thomas Mohr ... film insurance agent: Canineberg & Schouten
Sofia Neves ... world sales: HanWay Films
Andreas Pense ... legal advisor: financing / legal services: banks, Unverzagt von Have / legal services: production finance
Jessica Petzold ... production coordinator
Jan Pyko ... set manager
Mandy Rahn ... film lab branch manager: Arri Schwarzfilm
Andreas Reuber ... film lab in-house producer: Arri Schwarzfilm
Grigorij Richters ... production assistant (as Greg Richters)
Ina Rossow ... representative: Egoli Tossell Film Leipzig
Bernhard Schirmer ... horse master
Michael Schmetz ... media consultant: Alcina Media GmbH
Thorsten Schumacher ... world sales: HanWay Films
Michael Schweuneke ... animals: Filmtierschule
Zoe Simijonovic ... script supervisor (as Sonja Zoe Simijonovic)
Jan Spielhoff ... world sales: HanWay Films
Nicola Stean ... assistant development producer: Ecosse Films (as Nicky Stean)
Thomas Strohbach ... representative: camera/lights/grip/walkie talkie rental, Media City Atelier
Achim Thielmann ... banker: Commerzbank
Sofie Thörner ... accountant: Egoli Tossell Films
Sören von der Heyde ... blocker: Filmdienstleistungen
Frank Weissbach ... representative: tents and heaters, Weissbach Event Services
Kaja Wild ... horse wrangler
Eric Leblanc ... Translator French Subtitles DVD Extras (uncredited)
Thanks  Christine Berg ... thanks
Joost de Vries ... thanks
Craig Fackrell ... special thanks (as Craig Fackerell)
Marc Gabizon ... thanks
Natasha Galloway ... special thanks
Georg Meierotto ... thanks
Kirsten Niehuus ... thanks
Christoph Ott ... thanks
Andreas Pense ... thanks
Leontine Petit ... thanks
Michael Schmetz ... thanks
Achim Thielmann ... thanks
کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: Ganool | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 528 مدت زمان : 102 دقیقه
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Black Death
حجم :800 مگابایت

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!