هر برادری که از منافع برادر خود مانند نفع خویش حمایت کرد به کار خود سامان داده است (کوروش کبیر)
خوش آمدید - امروز : پنج شنبه ۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵

خانه » تفکیک کشور سازنده » آمریکا » دانلود فیلم Bad Boys II 2003

دانلود فیلم Bad Boys II 2003

دانلود فیلم Bad Boys II 2003 با لینک مستقیم

کیفیت های ( BRrip 720p BRrip 1080p) اضافه شد

دانلود فیلم Bad Boys II 2003

منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
ژانر : اکشن, کمدی, جنایی
امتیاز : ۶٫۶ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۱۸۱,۱۱۸ نفر
مدت زمان : ۱۴۷ دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی, اسپانیایی
فرمت : MKV
محصول : آمریکا
ستارگان : Martin Lawrence, Will Smith , Jordi Mollà
کارگردان : Michael Bay

خلاصه داستان : دو کارآگاه دایره مواد مخدر مشغول تحقیق بر روی یک مورد قرص‌های اکستازی هستند…
خلاصه به زبان اصلی : Two loose-cannon narcotics cops investigate the flow of Ecstasy into Florida.

برای نمایش کامل تمام اطلاعات فیلم کلیک کنید
Directed by  Michael Bay
Writing Credits (WGA)   George Gallo ... (characters)
 
Marianne Wibberley ... (story) &
Cormac Wibberley ... (story) and
Ron Shelton ... (story)
 
Ron Shelton ... (screenplay) and
Jerry Stahl ... (screenplay)
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  
Martin Lawrence ... Detective Marcus Burnett
Will Smith ... Detective Mike Lowrey
Jordi Mollà ... Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia
Gabrielle Union ... Syd
Peter Stormare ... Alexei
Theresa Randle ... Theresa
Joe Pantoliano ... Captain Howard
Michael Shannon ... Floyd Poteet
Jon Seda ... Roberto
Yul Vazquez ... Detective Mateo Reyes (as Yul Vázquez)
Jason Manuel Olazabal ... Detective Marco Vargas (as Jason Manuel Olazábal)
Otto Sanchez ... Carlos
Henry Rollins ... TNT Leader
Antoni Corone ... DEA Tony Dodd
Gary Nickens ... TNT Fanuti
Rey Hernandez ... TNT Zank
Charlie Johnson Jr. ... TNT Lockman
Paul Villaverde ... TNT Dexter
John Salley ... Fletcher
Reynaldo Gallegos ... Tito Vargas (as Reynaldo A. Gallegos)
Veryl Jones ... DEA Taylor (as Veryl E. Jones)
Tim Powell ... DEA Snell (as Timothy Powell)
Phil Owens ... AC DEA
Timothy Adams ... DEA Van Agent
Keith Hudson ... DEA Agent
Rich Kelley ... DEA Agent
Dave Corey ... FBI Eames
Bill Erfurth ... Alpha 12
Jennifer Diaz ... Lupe (as Jenniffer Diaz)
R.E. Rodgers ... Delongpre
Chris Charles Herbert ... Coast Guard Radio Operator
Nelson J. Perez ... Coast Guard Captain
Bobby Talbert ... AWAC Techie
Nancy Duerr ... Marcus' Police Psychologist
Ivelin Giro ... Mike's Police Psychologist
Damaris Justamante ... Group Therapist
Bill Cordell ... Doctor
Alex Warren ... Medical Examiner (as Alexandra Warren)
Dennis Greene ... Reggie
Bianca Bethune ... Megan Burnett
Scott Cumberbatch ... Quincy Burnett
Mason Rock Bay ... Mason the Mastiff
Gloria Irizarry ... Donna Maria Tapia
Alissa Mullins-Diaz ... Tapia's Daughter
Michael Francis ... Ice Van Driver (as Mike Francis)
Pedro Telémaco ... Baseball Cap Cuban (as Pedro Telemaco)
Christopher Campbell ... Shadowy Figure (as Christopher J. Campbell)
Jay A. Boutwell ... Mortuary Security Guy
Anthony Correa ... Mortuary Security Guy
Gino Salvano ... Tapia Muscle Crew
Ralph Navarro ... Tapia Muscle Crew
Fernando Gaviria ... Tapia Muscle Crew
Renee Reilly ... Hot South Beach Woman
Cash Casia ... Hot South Beach Woman
James Zelley ... Klan Leader
Bubba Baker ... Klansman
Steve Gibb ... Klansman
Emerson Forth ... Boat Dock Guy
Scott Charles ... Swamp Rat
Oleg Taktarov ... Josef
J. Michael Tiedeberg ... Cigar Smoking Thug
Treva Etienne ... Icepick
Kiko Ellsworth ... Blond Dread
Dieudonne S. Abel ... Haitian Gang
Gregory Bastien ... Haitian Gang
Shannon Briggs ... Haitian Gang
Greg Wayne Elam ... Haitian Gang (as Greg Elam)
Irwin Gould ... Haitian Gang
Carlos Guity ... Haitian Gang
Merdock Malcolm Mercer ... Haitian Gang
Reggie Pierre ... Haitian Gang
Bruno Ramos ... Haitian Gang
Reggie Mann Stanley ... Haitian Gang
Todd Rogers Terry ... Haitian Gang
Raymond Tong ... Haitian Gang
Tiara Harris ... Haitian Girl
Edward Finlay ... Rave Kid
Sharon Wilkins ... Heavy Black Woman
Anthony Giaimo ... Gay Hairdresser
Jamaica Carter ... Gay Hairdresser
Bryan Bottinelli ... Little Boy
J.D. Walsh ... Sales Tech (as JD Walsh)
Michael McDunough ... Store Manager (as Michael McDonough)
Sean Lampkin ... Zook Pest Control Owner
Michael Bay ... Crappy Car Driver
Terrence J. Crowley ... Car Salesman
Dan Marino ... Himself
Peter Donald Badalamenti II ... Guy in Holding Area (as Peter D. Badalamenti II)
Jessica Karr ... Female Corpse
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Omar Avila ... Rebel (uncredited)
Jon Beshara ... Alpha 66 (uncredited)
Flint Beverage ... Air Force Radar tech (uncredited)
Jack Bonneman ... Punk Teenager (uncredited)
Mika Brooks ... Underaged Raver Girl (uncredited)
John Cenatiempo ... Undercover DEA (uncredited)
Chris Cheatham ... Security Guard at Spanish Palms (uncredited)
Smith Cho ... Customer in Electronics Store (uncredited)
Bobby Dodge ... Undercover Police Officer (uncredited)
Donald Dowd ... Club Raver (uncredited)
Dexter Fletcher ... Swat Leader (uncredited)
Deborah Smith Ford ... Mourner (uncredited)
Megan Fox ... Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing Under Waterfall (uncredited)
Tony Gomez ... Morgue Attendant (uncredited)
Evelyn Gutierrez ... Mourner (uncredited)
Hal Kreitman ... Bodybuilder (uncredited)
Paul Lawrence ... Mortuary Worker (uncredited)
Rick Michaels ... Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)
Nevin Millan ... Ecstasy Clubber (uncredited)
Dan Nunan ... KKK Member (uncredited)
Yamil Piedra ... Tapia Muscle (uncredited)
Robert Ponce ... Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)
Denise Quiñones ... Streetwalker in Cuba (uncredited)
Jay Rasumny ... Limo Guy (uncredited)
Kevin Rego ... Hospital Extra (uncredited)
Adam Reign ... Featured Breakdancer (uncredited)
Olivia D. Robinson ... Customer in Electronics Store (uncredited)
Ralph Ruiz ... Bouncer (uncredited)
Pasi Schalin ... Fitness Athlete (uncredited)
Jimmy Star ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Taina ... Streetwalker in Cuba (uncredited)
Damian Urra ... Accountant (uncredited)
Vaja ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Jasmine Waltz ... Video Store Customer (uncredited)
Sincerely A. Ward ... Bartender (uncredited)
Brian Anthony Wilson ... Tapia Muscle Crew (uncredited)
Create a character page for: Roberto Carlos TNT Leader DEA Tony Dodd TNT Fanuti TNT Zank TNT Lockman TNT Dexter Fletcher Tito Vargas DEA Taylor DEA Snell AC DEA DEA Van Agent DEA Agent DEA Agent FBI Eames Alpha 12 Lupe Delongpre Coast Guard Captain AWAC Techie Mike's Police Psychologist Group Therapist Doctor Medical Examiner Reggie Mason the Mastiff Tapia's Daughter Ice Van Driver Baseball Cap Cuban Shadowy Figure Mortuary Security Guy Mortuary Security Guy Tapia Muscle Crew Tapia Muscle Crew Tapia Muscle Crew Hot South Beach Woman Hot South Beach Woman Klan Leader Klansman Klansman Boat Dock Guy Swamp Rat Josef Cigar Smoking Thug Icepick Blond Dread Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Gang Haitian Girl Rave Kid Heavy Black Woman Gay Hairdresser Gay Hairdresser Little Boy Sales Tech Store Manager Zook Pest Control Owner Crappy Car Driver Car Salesman Guy in Holding Area Female Corpse Rebel Alpha 66 Air Force Radar tech Punk Teenager Underaged Raver Girl Undercover DEA Security Guard at Spanish Palms Customer in Electronics Store Undercover Police Officer Club Raver Swat Leader Mourner Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing Under Waterfall Morgue Attendant Mourner Bodybuilder Mortuary Worker Plainclothes Detective Ecstasy Clubber KKK Member Tapia Muscle Plainclothes Detective Limo Guy Hospital Extra Customer in Electronics Store Bouncer Fitness Athlete Hotel Guest Accountant Hotel Guest Video Store Customer Bartender Tapia Muscle Crew Create » ? Produced by  Jerry Bruckheimer ... producer
Matthew Cohan ... associate producer
Don Ferrarone ... associate producer
Chad Oman ... executive producer
Pat Sandston ... associate producer
Mike Stenson ... executive producer
Barry H. Waldman ... executive producer (as Barry Waldman)
Music by  Trevor Rabin
Cinematography by  Amir Mokri ... director of photography
Film Editing by  Roger Barton
Mark Goldblatt
Tom Muldoon ... (as Thomas A. Muldoon)
Casting By  Kerry Barden
Billy Hopkins
Suzanne Smith
Production Design by  Dominic Watkins
Art Direction by  J. Mark Harrington
David Lazan ... (as David Seth Lazan)
Brad Ricker ... (as Bradford Ricker)
Set Decoration by  Jennifer Williams
Costume Design by  Carol Ramsey
Deborah Lynn Scott ... (as Deborah L. Scott)
Makeup Department  Pierce Austin ... hair stylist: Mr. Smith
Laurie Cocheio ... key makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Union (as Laurie Cocheo)
Frank Crosby ... hair stylist: Mr. Lawrence
Debra Denson ... makeup artist: Mr. Lawrence (as Debbie Denson)
Jane Hassinger ... hair stylist
Rodger Jacobs ... makeup department head
Lisa Mitchell ... hair stylist: Ms. Union
Judy Murdock ... makeup artist: Mr. Smith
Joseph Regal ... hair stylist
Roxanne Rizzo ... key makeup artist
Kristin Ryals ... makeup artist
Gunnar Swanson ... key hair stylist
Marc Boyle ... dreadlock specialist (uncredited) / wig maker (uncredited)
Jake Garber ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
Robert Kurtzman ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
Jill Lefkowitz ... makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)
Diane Maurno ... key makeup artist (uncredited)
Scott Patton ... special makeup designer (uncredited)
Carol Raskin ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Shazz ... hair stylist: dreadlock extensions (uncredited) / wig specialist (uncredited)
Joseph Whitmeyer ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Production Management  Tami Goldman ... post-production supervisor (as Tami R. Goldman)
Ellen Gordon ... production supervisor: Puerto Rico (as Ellen S. Gordon)
KristieAnne Reed ... executive in charge of production: JBF
John H. Starke ... unit production manager
Trevor Waterson ... production supervisor
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director  Robert Consing ... second unit director
Mark S. Constance ... second assistant director: second unit (as Mark Constance)
Basil Grillo ... second assistant director: second unit
Joe Lotito ... second assistant director (as Joseph E. Lotito)
Rudy A. Persico ... second second assistant director (as Rudy Persico)
Douglas Plasse ... second assistant director (as Doug Plasse)
Spiro Razatos ... second unit director
Darin Rivetti ... first assistant director: second unit
John G. Scotti ... first assistant director (as John Scotti)
Julian Wall ... first assistant director
Joe Lotito ... first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
Emily McGovern ... second assistant director (uncredited)
Jesse Nye ... second second assistant director (uncredited)
Larry Zience ... second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
Art Department  David Alban ... carpenter
Bobby Amor ... set dresser
Rodney Becker ... set dresser
Erik Berentsen ... on-set dresser
Bruce Bisbey ... art department coordinator (as Bruce B. Bisbey)
John R. Boucher ... set dresser
Nigel A. Boucher ... leadman (as Nigel Boucher)
Harold Collins ... propmaker foreman (as Harold Collins Jr.)
Robert Consing ... storyboard artist / visual consultant
Gina B. Cranham ... set designer
James P. Crapser ... propmaker gang boss
Oscar A. Colom Cruz ... set dresser: Puerto Rico
Henry Dando ... greens foreman
Mark Dane ... set dresser
Dale DeStefani ... construction coordinator
Gary Dunham ... on-set dresser
Rod England ... key set dresser
Richard Ewan ... miniature painter
Richard Fojo ... art director: Puerto Rico
Charles Guanci Jr. ... property master (as Charlie Guanci Jr.)
Paul J. Hendricks ... construction foreman: Puerto Rico (as Paul Hendricks)
Glenn Hoofman ... plaster foreman (as Glen Hoofman)
Harry Hurst ... propmaker foreman (as Harry King Hurst II)
Bradford A. King ... utility foreman
Tom Lifsey ... general foreman
Brian Luehring ... propmaker gang boss: Puerto Rico
Shawn Mack ... carpenter
Alejandra Martinez ... scenic
Mark McCarthy ... propmaker gang boss: Puerto Rico
Everett McClellan ... propmaker gang boss: Puerto Rico (as Evert Jackson McClellan)
Robert S. McDonald ... carpenter foreman
Michael Mikita Jr. ... paint supervisor
Michael Mikita ... paint foreman (as Michael Mikita Sr.)
Shannon Mullins ... propmaker foreman (as Shannon C. Mullins)
Peter Müller ... set dresser
Thomas Pilgram III ... welder foreman (as Thomas J. Pilgrim III)
Linda Pilgrim ... scenic
Ronald Puga ... stand-by painter (as Ron Puga)
Chris Purser ... assistant property master
Eugenio Quintero ... plaster foreman: Puerto Rico
Jeremy Alan Read ... on-set greensman
Chris Revuelta ... toolman/foreman
Rebecca Samuels ... painter
Alexis Gavilanes Sanchez ... set dresser: Puerto Rico
Christopher Scheetz ... general foreman
Frank A. Torres ... leadman / leadman: Puerto Rico
Cary Whittaker ... labor foreman
Carla Bailey ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Jennifer Carpenter ... set decorating coordinator (uncredited)
Peter Cordova ... property master: second unit (uncredited)
Craig Denham ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Nicklas Farrantello ... set designer (uncredited)
Carol Heller ... props assistant (uncredited)
Juan Guallini Indij ... set dresser (uncredited)
Benton Jew ... storyboard artist (uncredited)
Richard E. Kruder ... set dresser (uncredited)
Ellen Lampl ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Stephen Leonard ... set decorating production assistant (uncredited)
Shawn W. Logue ... set dresser (uncredited)
Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco ... set dresser (uncredited)
Luis E. Maldonado ... assistant greens (uncredited)
Jeffrey Mars ... scenic artist (uncredited) / sign writer (uncredited)
Jeff 'J.Mac' McDonald ... greensman (uncredited)
William D. McLane ... greensman (uncredited)
Greyson Miller ... set dresser (uncredited)
Rosa Palomo ... set buyer (uncredited)
John Patteson ... property master: second unit (uncredited)
Oliver Scholl ... illustrator (uncredited)
Roger Sherman ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Vladimir Spasojevic ... illustrator (uncredited)
Steve A. Stephenson ... carpenter (uncredited)
Ben Wolcott ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Shane L. Zimmermann ... propmaker (uncredited)
Sound Department  Ulrika Akander ... dialogue editor
Randle Akerson ... dialogue editor
David A. Arnold ... supervising dialogue editor (as David Arnold)
James Ashwill ... foley mixer
Scott Blynder ... sound mixer: second unit (as M. Scott Blynder)
Beau Borders ... special sound effects
Kevin Cerchiai ... boom operator
Alessandro Checcacci ... re-recording mixer: italian dubbing
John T. Cucci ... foley artist (as John Cucci)
Gloria D'Alessandro ... dialogue editor
Christine Danelski ... foley editor
Valerie Davidson ... foley editor
Peter J. Devlin ... sound mixer
Teri E. Dorman ... supervising dialogue editor
Richard Duarte ... foley mixer
Ann Ducommun ... assistant adr editor
John P. Fasal ... sound effects field recordist
Linda Folk ... adr editor
Marva Fucci ... assistant foley editor
Kimberly Harris ... supervising adr editor
Matthew Harrison ... foley editor
Suhail Kafity ... sound effects editor
Doc Kane ... adr mixer
Adam Kopald ... sound effects editor (as Adam Koplad)
James Likowski ... foley editor
Howard London ... adr mixer
Melissa Lytle ... assistant dialogue editor
Victoria Martin ... supervising foley editor
F. Hudson Miller ... sound effects editor
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound mixer
R.J. Palmer ... sound effects editor
Douglas Parker ... assistant sound effects editor
Michele Perrone ... adr editor
Greg P. Russell ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound mixer
Victoria Rose Sampson ... dialogue editor
Christopher Scarabosio ... special sound effects (as Chris Scarabosio)
Mike Schmidt ... utility sound (as Michael J. Schmidt)
Solange S. Schwalbe ... foley editor
Robert L. Sephton ... sound effects editor (as Robert Sephton)
Dan Sharp ... sound re-recordist
George Watters II ... supervising sound editor
Mark Weber ... sound mixer: second unit
Brian P. Williams ... sound re-recordist
Gary Wright ... sound effects editor
Wendy Czajkowsky ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Gregg Frazier ... boom operator: re-shoots (uncredited)
Sean Landeros ... sound recordist (uncredited)
Andy Potvin ... stereo sound consultant: Dolby (uncredited)
Douglas J. Schulman ... production sound mixer: re-shoots (uncredited)
Robert L. Sephton ... sound designer (uncredited)
Special Effects by  Jan Aaris ... special effects foreman
David Amborn ... special effects foreman
Justin Bertges ... special effects technician
James Bomalick ... special effects technician
Charlie Bonilla ... special effects assistant / special effects buyer
Danny Cangemi ... special effects coordinator (as Dan Cangemi)
Jack Davis ... special effects technician (as Jack R. Davis)
Michael Deak ... special effects
Joe Digaetano ... pyrotechnician
Ken Ebert ... special effects technician
Eric Frazier ... special effects technician
John Frazier ... special effects supervisor
Tommy Frazier ... special effects foreman (as Tom Frazier)
Ken Gorrell ... special effects technician
Bruce D. Hayes ... special effects foreman (as Bruce Hayes)
Jim Jolly ... special effects technician (as Jim Jolley)
Thomas Kittle ... special effects technician
Ken Mieding ... special effects technician
Martin Montoya ... special effects technician
James Nagle ... special effects technician
Joe Pancake ... special effects foreman / special effects technician
John Patteson ... special effects technician
J.D. Schwalm ... special effects
Jim Schwalm ... special effects coordinator (as Jim Schwalm)
Christopher A. Suarez ... special effects technician
James Thomas ... special effects technician
Durk Tyndall ... special effects
Russell Tyrrell ... special effects technician
Mike Wever ... special effects technician
Ray L. Wilkerson ... special effects technician
Bryan Wohlers ... special effects technician
John Wonser ... special effects technician
Dana Wozniak ... special effects technician
H. Barclay Aaris ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Kevin McTurk ... special effects assistant (uncredited)
David M. Sterner ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects by  Gary Abrahamian ... lead animator: SPI
Blondel Aidoo ... executive visual effects producer: Asylum
Maura Alvarez ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
Jason Anderson ... interactive compositing coordinator: SPI
Chris Antonini ... visual effects production assistant: SPI
Larry Arpin ... line-up: Pacific Title
Brian Battles ... interactive compositor: SPI
Jeff Beattie ... visual effects editor
Joel Behrens ... compositor: Asylum
Justin Blampied ... visual effects designer: Asylum
Rob Blue ... digital artist: SPI / interactive compositor: SPI
James Bluma ... assistant visual effects editor: SPI
Christian Boudman ... digital compositor
Kevin Braun ... digital opticals: Pacific Title
Bela Brozsek ... digital effects artist
Bonjin Byun ... compositor: SPI
Allen Cappuccilli ... visual effects editor: SPI
Ozzie Carmona ... compositor: Pacific Title / digital compositor
Simon Cassels ... visual effects designer: Asylum
Alan Chan ... technical director
Jennifer Chantnicki ... digital painter: Pacific Title
Steve Cho ... digital artist
Clint Colver ... compositor: SPI / technical director
Danielle Conroy ... digital production manager
Doug Creel ... technical director: SPI
Brandon Criswell ... compositor
Peter 'Beak' Cvijanovic ... Inferno artist: Asylum (as Peter Cvijanovic)
Lisa Deaner ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
Kent Demaine ... creative director: interactive design
Renato Dos Anjos ... previsualization animator: SPI
Chris Flynn ... compositor: Pacific Title / digital compositor
Larry Flynn ... color timer: Pacific Title
Travis Flynn ... line-up: Pacific Title
Alyssa Fong ... 3D matchmover: Yannix Technologies / visual effects
Mark Freund ... visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title
Layne Friedman ... computer graphics supervisor: SPI
Jenny Fulle ... visual effects executive producer
Gregory Galliani ... senior modeler: SPI
Shannon Blake Gans ... visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios Inc.
Sergio Garcia Abad ... senior modeler: SPI
Joshua Geisler-Amhowitz ... digital texture painter
David Geoghegan ... digital optical compositor / digital opticals: Pacific Title
George Gervan ... compositor: Pacific Title
Richard Gervan ... digital painter: Pacific Title
Nathalie Gonthier ... rotoscope artist: SPI
Dawn Guinta ... interactive compositing production manager: SPI
James Harbas ... 3D matchmover: Yannix Technologies
Max Harris ... digital compositor: SPI
Christopher Haydostian ... digital opticals: Pacific Title (as Chris Haydostian)
Maureen Healy ... compositor: Pacific Title
Elizabeth Hitt ... visual effects coordinator
George Ho ... digital compositor
Phillip Hoffman ... visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title
Ian Hunter ... miniature effects supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc.
David Jones ... visual effects supervisor: Asylum
Kurt Judson ... digital artist: SPI
Michael Kaelin ... paint/rotoscope artist: Sony
Patrick Keenan ... digital artist: Pacific Title Digital / digital painter: Pacific Title
Joe Ken ... Inferno artist: Asylum
Sevendalino Khay ... senior digital artist
Jennifer Jung Kim ... texture painter: SPI
Susan Kornfeld ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
Stephen Kowalski ... senior systems engineer
Zsolt Krajcsik ... senior technical director: SPI
Rattiya Krajkoom ... visual effects production manager: Yannix Technologies
Daniel Kuehn ... visual effects production manager: development, SPI
Daniel La Chapelle ... digital effects artist
Ladd Lanford ... visual effects producer: Pacific Title
Hae-Jeon Lee ... visual effects
Kui Han Lee ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI (as Kuihan Lee) / modeler
Mark Lefitz ... senior technical director
Robert Legato ... visual effects supervisor (as Rob Legato)
Francis Liu ... lead digital artist: SPI / senior technical director
Mark Alan Loso ... compositor: Asylum (as Mark Loso)
Stephen Lunn ... technical director
Arnon Manor ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
James Marbas ... digital effects supervisor
John McGee ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
Paul McGhee ... digital color timer: SPI
Emma McGuinness ... visual effects executive producer: Asylum
Nathan McGuinness ... senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum
Scott Meadows ... pre-visualization artist
Rob Moggach ... digital compositor
Oliver Moore ... pre-visualization artist
Enrique Munoz ... technical director
Lutz Müller ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI
Maks Naporowski ... animation support: SPI / senior character technical director
Rachel Nicoll ... matchmove lead
Robert Davis Oh ... film recording technician
Ethan Ormsby ... computer graphics artist: development, SPI / digital artist
Alex G. Ortoll ... visual effects artist: Asylum
Sean Phillips ... computer graphics supervisor: development, SPI
Kenny Price ... line-up: Pacific Title
César Romero ... flame compositor / interactive compositor: SPI
David Sanger ... producer: New Deal Studios
Kosta Saric ... visual effects editor: Asylum Visual Effects
Gunther Schatz ... digital visual effects artist
John Scheer ... digital effects artist
Brian Schindler ... animator: SPI
Robert Scifo ... digital matte painter: Digital Backlot (as Bob Scifo)
Donovan Scott ... interactive compositing
Matt Seckman ... digital compositor / digital opticals: Pacific Title
Aaron Smith ... digital compositor
David Alexander Smith ... computer graphics supervisor: development, SPI (as Dave Smith)
David Spencer ... matchmove artist: SPI
Carrie Spillane ... assistant visual effects producer: Pacific Title
Boyd Steer ... negative cutter: SPI
Jamie Stevenson ... visual effects producer: Asylum
Robert Stromberg ... digital matte artist
David Takayama ... interactive compositor: SPI
David Taritero ... visual effects producer
Cari Thomas ... visual effects plate producer
Attila Veress ... digital film recordist
Carey Villegas ... visual effects supervisor
Barry Weiss ... senior staff: SPI
Ned Wilson ... senior production services technician
Jeremie Winslow ... development production assistant: SPI
Brian Wolf ... compositor: Pacific Title
Xye ... visual effects research & development: Yannix Technologies
Lisa Zusmer DelPrete ... visual effects production coordinator: development, SPI (as Lisa Zusmer)
Andy Barrios ... Inferno artist: main title sequence (uncredited)
Randy Bosh ... digital archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Aimee Campbell ... senior matchmover: SPI (uncredited)
Taigne Hammock ... resource administrator (uncredited)
Mark Alan Loso ... compositor (uncredited)
Paul Maurice ... Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
George Richman ... senior production services technician, SPI (uncredited)
Jeff Sakurai ... senior production services technician: SPI (uncredited)
Scott Donald Shinkle ... model maker (uncredited)
Mitch Zeitlin ... video editorial coordinator: SPI (uncredited)
Stunts  Jay Amor ... assistant stunt coordinator
Pete Antico ... stunts
Bob Arnold ... stunts
Kevin Ball ... stunts
Billy Bates ... stunts
Chick Bernhard ... stunts
Kial Butler ... stunts
Jeff Cadiente ... stunts
John Cenatiempo ... stunts
Doc D. Charbonneau ... stunts
Gilbert B. Combs ... stunts (as Gil Combs)
Steve M. Davison ... stunts (as Steve Davison)
John DePasquale ... stunts
Annie Ellis ... stunts
Jeannie Epper ... stunts
Kurtis Epper ... stunts
Richard Epper ... stunts
Debbie Evans ... stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunts
Richard Fitzpatrick ... stunt driver
Bill Flaherty ... Stunt Car Rigger and Fabricator
Reece Fleetwood ... stunts
Lex D. Geddings ... stunts (as Lex Geddings)
Andy Gill ... stunt coordinator
Jack Gill ... stunts
Ralph Gonzalez ... stunts
Dean Grimes ... stunts
Greg Harris ... stunt performer
Gene Hartline ... stunts
Joe Hess ... stunts
David Hugghins ... stunts
Pirty Lee Jackson ... stunts
Steve Kelso ... stunts
Henry Kingi Jr. ... stunts
Henry Kingi ... stunts (as Henry Kingi Sr.)
Barbara Anne Klein ... stunt performer
Jay Krueger ... stunts
Patrick Lahaie ... stunts (as Pat Lahaie)
Paul Leonard ... stunts
Randolph LeRoi ... stunt double: Mr. Smith
Katina Luna-Victoria ... stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunt driver dbl: stunt performer
Brian Machleit ... stunts
Anderson Martin ... stunts (as Andy Martin)
Dustin Meier ... stunts
John Meier ... stunts (as John C. Meier)
Eric Miranda ... stunts (as Eric Maranda)
Bennie Moore ... stunts
Charlie Picerni ... stunts
Steve Picerni ... stunt coordinator
Spiro Razatos ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Humberto Recio ... stunts
Stan Lee Rice ... stunt double: Mr. Lawrence
Steven Ritzi ... stunts
J.C. Robaina ... stunts
Troy Robinson ... stunts
Erik Rondell ... stunts
Jorge Tapia ... stunts
Robert Weir ... stunts
Tyrone C. Wiggins ... stunts (as Tyrone Wiggins)
Glenn R. Wilder ... stunts (as Glen Wilder)
Alicia Wilson ... stunts
Dick Ziker ... stunts
John Zimmerman ... stunts
Don Abbatiello ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Hank Amos ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Charlie Brewer ... stunts (uncredited)
Jeff Brockton ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Greg Wayne Elam ... stunts (uncredited)
Roberto Escobar ... stunts (uncredited)
Lena Fennema ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Frank Ferrara ... stunts (uncredited)
Dexter Fletcher ... firearms instructor (uncredited)
Tom Glass ... truck action (uncredited)
Steve Griffin ... stunts (uncredited)
Tom Harper ... stunts (uncredited)
Khristian Lupo ... stunts (uncredited)
Shanna Lynn ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Carl Milinac ... stunts (uncredited)
Janine Mitchell ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Cord Newman ... stunts (uncredited)
Denney Pierce ... stunts (uncredited)
Reggie Pierre ... stunts (uncredited)
Spiro Razatos ... stunt advisor (uncredited)
Gary Robert ... stunts (uncredited)
John D. Sarviss ... stunts (uncredited)
Michael Trisler ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Durk Tyndall ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Scott Waugh ... stunts (uncredited)
Michael Weis ... stunts (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department  Mitchell Amundsen ... director of photography: second unit (as C. Mitchell Amundsen)
Jerry Bertolami ... dolly grip
Frank Boone ... grip
Richard J. Brock ... second assistant camera
Anthony Cady ... grip
Philippe Carr-Forster ... camera operator: "b" camera (as Phil Carr-Forster)
Emanuel Carrión ... electrician
Mike Clayton ... dolly grip: second unit
Don Duffield III ... second assistant camera (as Don Duffield)
David Emmerichs ... Steadicam operator (as Dave Emmerichs) / camera operator: "a" camera (as Dave Emmerichs)
Jamie Franta ... grip
Arturo García ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (as Arturo Garcia)
David Golia ... additional photographer: second unit
John Grillo ... first assistant camera
Nathan Hathaway ... rigging electric best boy
Bruce Hazen ... electrician
Justin Holdsworth ... gaffer: second unit
James Hopkins ... assistant chief lighting technician
William Hutchinson ... electrician
Gregory Irwin ... first assistant camera
Ross Jones ... key grip: second unit
Ben Kanegson ... best boy electric: second unit (as Ben J. Kanegson)
Jamie Klein ... grip
Michael Klimchak ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (as John Michael Klimchak)
Jim Kwiatkowski ... key grip
Michael Laug ... video assist
Bob Leitelt ... rigging key grip (as Robert Leitelt)
Zoraida Luna ... second assistant camera: s
Raúl Rosado Maldonado ... grip (as Raúl Rosado)
John Mang ... dolly grip
Ren Messer ... first assistant camera: second unit
Jack Nealy ... electrician
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography
Casey Osborne ... grip
Ken Palladino ... unit electrician
Angel Pastrana ... head rigging grip
Nick Pastrano ... electrician
Earl Perque ... best boy grip (as Earl Perque Jr.)
Max Pomerleau ... gaffer
Rusty Pouch ... best boy electric: second unit (as Arnold C. Pouch III)
Brian Pruitt ... grip: second unit, Florida
Humberto Recio ... electrician
Joseph Rodmell ... crane operator: Technocrane (as Joseph M. Rodmell)
Agnes Rodriguez ... camera loader: second unit (as Agnes E. Rodriguez)
Pete Romano ... underwater director of photography
Richard Scarpone ... video assist
Charles Smith ... rigging grip best boy
Jeffrey P. Soderberg ... rigging gaffer
Monte Swann ... 24 frame playback supervising engineer
Shawn Torge ... lighting technician
Jason C. Villella ... electrian: first unit
Michael J. Walsh ... gaffer: second unit (as Michael Walsh)
Christopher Warren ... assistant chief lighting technician (as Chris Warren)
Joseph F. Warren ... chief lighting technician
Michael Watson ... camera loader
Sean R. Wilson ... rigging electrician
Marc Wostak ... rigging electric
John Wruck ... rigging electric
Robert Zuckerman ... still photographer
Alfred Ainsworth ... video playback operator (uncredited)
Michael Bay ... camera operator (uncredited)
Jon Bowen ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
John Bramley ... still photographer (uncredited)
Frank Buono ... camera operator: doggicam (uncredited)
Richard Brooks Burton ... aerial first assistant camera (uncredited)
Stephen Ciffone ... first assistant camera: additional camera (uncredited)
Mark Duncan ... assistant camera (uncredited)
C.W. Fallin ... additional camera operator (uncredited)
Andrew Fisher ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Ryan French ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Sean P. Gilbert ... underwater first assistant camera (uncredited)
Brett Mabry ... electrician (uncredited)
Raul J. Marin ... lighting technician (uncredited)
T. Michael McLean ... additional assistant camera (uncredited)
Abner Medina ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Igor Meglic ... camera operator (uncredited)
Greg Mitchell ... 24 frame video operator (uncredited)
Ryan Nelson ... grip (uncredited)
Francisco Román ... grip (uncredited)
David D. Scott ... video engineer: additional photography (uncredited)
Leopoldo Tamargo ... power pod technician (uncredited)
Christopher Warren ... best boy electric (uncredited)
Anthony Zibelli ... second assistant camera: underwater unit (uncredited)
Robert Zuckerman ... key art photographer (uncredited)
Casting Department  Ed Arenas ... casting: Miami
Mark Bennett ... casting associate
Barbara Harris ... voice casting
Thom Reed ... talent manager
Caitlin Rinderer ... casting assistant
Carlos Rojas ... casting associate
Carlos Salazar Bastos ... casting assistant
Sekka Scher ... casting assistant
Costume and Wardrobe Department  Jeanie Baker ... costumer
Ellen Falguiere ... assistant costume designer (as S. Ellen Falguiere)
Julia Gombert ... ager & dyer
Robert Mata ... costumer: Mr. Smith
Danny Molaschi ... costumer (as Daniel A. Molaschi)
Mitzy Ann Ramirez ... costumer: Puerto Rico
Susan Salzano ... costumer (as Sue Salzano)
Anthony J. Scarano ... costume supervisor (as Anthony Scarano)
Richard Schoen ... key costumer (as Richard D. Schoen)
Dalhia Schuette ... costumer: Mr. Lawrence
Gladyris Silva ... costumer: Puerto Rico
Mari Socorro Pérez ... costumer: Puerto Rico (as Maria Socorro Perez)
Griselle Torres ... costumer: Puerto Rico (as Grisel Torres)
Lois DeArmond ... costume illustrator (uncredited)
Editorial Department  Lucas Borghi ... assistant editor (as Luke Borghi)
James Cohen ... assistant editor (as James Cohan)
Alden Delos Santos ... dailies assist
Joli Eberhart ... post-production assistant
David Feldman ... first assistant editor
Shane Harris ... assistant colorist
Jason Hellmann ... additional editor
Bob Kaiser ... color timer (as Robert Kaiser)
Christine Kim ... assistant editor: avid
Steve Mora ... digital intermediate producer
Mark T. Osborne ... assistant colorist (as Mark Osborne)
Missy Papageorge ... digital intermediate producer
Thatcher Peterson ... digital intermediate producer
Heidi Psyk ... post-production assistant
Christopher Reichel ... assistant on-line editor (as Chris Reichel)
Erik Rogers ... digital intermediate post supervisor
Yuka Ruell ... apprentice editor (as Julia Ruell)
John Scheer ... digital on-line editor
Lorenzo Sgroi ... post-production assistant
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital colorist
Dana Suman ... post-production assistant
Ewa Zbroniec ... assistant editor
Mike Chiado ... digital intermediate technologist (uncredited)
Laureen Clarke ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Rob Doolittle ... on-line editor (uncredited)
Scott Fox ... colorist: dailies (uncredited)
John McCunn ... digital intermediate producer (uncredited)
Location Management  Fabio M. Arber ... location manager: second unit
Paola Cambo ... assistant location manager: Puerto Rico
Maria K. Chavez ... location manager (as Maria Chavez)
Allison Dillard ... assistant location manager
Rita Duffey ... location scout
Richard Klotz ... location scout
Berthold Meltz ... assistant location manager: Puerto Rico
David Anthony Pizzuto ... assistant location manager (as David Pizzuto)
Sofia Tirado ... location manager: Puerto Rico
Beverly Visitacion ... assistant location manager
Kris Gray ... location production assistant (uncredited)
David Anthony Pizzuto ... location manager: Delray Beach (uncredited)
Raquel Medina Rampolla ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Vivian Rebella ... location assistant (uncredited)
Leah Sokolowsky ... location scout (uncredited)
Music Department  Bob Badami ... executive soundtrack producer / music supervisor
Michael Bay ... executive soundtrack producer
Jerry Bruckheimer ... executive soundtrack producer
Martin Christensen ... score assistant
Toby Chu ... composer: additional music
Al Clay ... additional score mixer
Sean Combs ... executive soundtrack producer (as Sean 'P. Diddy' Combs)
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor
Tony Dofat ... composer: additional music
Dr. Dre ... composer: additional music
Clay Duncan ... midi programmer
Mike Elizondo ... composer: additional Dr. Dre music
Gordon Goodwin ... conductor / orchestrator
Katie Greathouse ... music editor
Steve Jablonsky ... composer: additional score
Steve Kempster ... orchestra mixer
Paul Linford ... composer: main title and additional music / score mixer
Dave Metzger ... orchestrator
Trevor Morris ... composer: additional music / midi programmer
Jennifer Nash ... music editor
Kathy Nelson ... executive soundtrack producer / music supervisor
Martin Tillman ... soloist: cello
Booker White ... music preparation
Brian Bulman ... additional music editor (uncredited)
Frank Macchia ... music preparation (uncredited)
Daniel Pinder ... music assistant (uncredited)
Francesca Spero ... soundtrack supervisor (uncredited)
Transportation Department  Michael W. Broomer ... driver
Kevin Craig ... picture car captain
James D. D'Amico ... transportation co-captain (as James D'Amico)
Angel L. Lopez Garcia ... driver: cast
William 'Mac' Maquez ... driver
Rhonda Martin ... driver: cast
Michael Menapace ... transportation captain (as Mike Menapace)
Richard P. Pecora ... transportation captain
Nicholas Rich ... auto transport driver
Sean C. Ryan ... driver
Timothy Stephens ... driver
Bryce Guy Williams ... transportation consultant (as Bryce Williams)
Jon Bergholz ... driver (uncredited)
Daniel Canamar ... transportation office coordinator (uncredited)
K.C. Colebrooke ... driver (uncredited)
Mitch Harbeson ... driver (uncredited)
Luis 'Cuba' Medina Sánchez ... driver (uncredited)
Joseph Kelly Padovich ... lead picture car mechanic (uncredited) / picture car foreman mechanic (uncredited)
Theresa M. Roehner ... driver (uncredited)
Josiuan Rojas ... transportation captain: Puerto Rico sequence (uncredited)
Bob 'Smitty' Smith ... driver (uncredited)
Other crew  David Aaron ... armorer
Crisoforo Aguilar ... key set production assistant: additional photography
Edward Albolote ... assistant: Mr. Bay
Charles E. Alston ... assistant: Mr. Smith (as Charlie Alston)
Sara Alvarez ... production secretary: Puerto Rico
Kurt Angell ... security: Mr. Smith
Andy Attenhofer ... production staff
Lillian Awa ... production assistant
Natalie Ballesteros ... production assistant
Suzanne Barr ... production assistant
Perrin Beattle ... security: Mr. Lawrence
Andre Blair ... stand-in: Mr. Smith
Tom Borgnine ... production assistant (as Thomas Borgnine)
Bruce Braden III ... production assistant (as Bruce Braden)
Natasha Brickner ... executive assistant: Mr. Bay
Ricou Browning Jr. ... marine coordinator (as Ricou Browning)
Andrea Bruce ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Dan Camins ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
John K. Campbell ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer (as John Campbell)
Daniel Cape ... production assistant (as Daniel Cotera)
Simon Cassels ... title designer
Alex Cerulli ... production assistant
Victoria Cervantes ... production secretary (as Vicky Cervantes)
John Charles ... software engineer: Sony DAC
Robert Parker Clemente ... production assistant
Derek Di Biagio ... assistant production coordinator
Rob Dickerson Jr. ... production assistant
Jetto Dorsainville ... script support
Donald Dowd ... technical coordinator
Alex Edlin ... assistant marine coordinator
Bill Erfurth ... technical advisor
Luis R. Estrella-Rivera ... additional location scout: Puerto Rico
Stan Eutsey ... production assistant
Fernando Figueredo ... medic (as Freddy Figueredo)
Anne C. Ford ... production accountant (as Anne Ford)
Darrell Foster ... trainer: Will Smith
Patrick Fox ... key production assistant
James W. Gavin ... pilot
Jane Goldsmith ... script supervisor
Toni Gonzalez ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Ro Gorski ... executive assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Gabriela Gutentag ... unit publicist
Al Guthery ... pilot (as Alan Guthery)
David Haines ... photo double: Mr. Smith
Justin Herber ... assistant: Mr. Bay
Raymond Hernandez Jr. ... production consultant
Philip Hoelcher ... animal wrangler
Niema Hulin ... production assistant
Harry Humphries ... technical advisor
Danny Illouz ... assistant payroll accountant
Borjan Jovanovich ... production assistant (as Boryan Jovanovich)
Marc H. Katz ... craft service (as Marc Katz)
Lonnie Lamont ... stand-in: Mr. Lawrence
Sean Lampkin ... assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Andrea Larsen ... assistant accountant
David B. Leener ... product placement
Gary Lowe ... assistant marine coordinator
Kramer Lucas ... production staff
Daniel F. Malone ... marine captain (as Dan Malone)
Michael J. McCarthy ... second unit craft services
Kristin Kubiak McConkey ... production assistant (as Kristin McConkey)
Carolyn Mcguinness ... executive assistant: Mr. Bay (as Carolyn McGuiness)
Garett McIntosh ... production assistant
Sarah McKaig ... assistant: Mr. Waldman
Mack McKelvey ... craft service
Alejandro Navia ... key production assistant
Peter Neu ... production assistant
Dan Nunan ... assistant: Mr. Bay
Eladio Paez ... technical advisor
Andrew S. Patterson ... production assistant
John Patteson ... weapons handler
Claire Peberdy ... production assistant
Wynn Petersen ... production secretary: JBF
Tracey Pitts ... assistant accountant
Alan D. Purwin ... aerial coordinator
Carlos Rey del Castillo ... producers office assistant
Leopoldo Riera ... craft service: Puerto Rico
Andres Rivera ... craft service
Will Robbins ... on-set playback
Darice Rollins ... executive assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Paulina Salazar ... production secretary
George Schoendorfer ... key set medic
Justin Sperandeo ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Elona Tsou ... production coordinator
Dirk Vahle ... pilot
José R. Varona ... set medic
Eric Vega ... production coordinator: Puerto Rico (as Eric M. Vega)
Mary Viola ... assistant: Mr. Oman
Ed Walton ... assistant: Mr. Stenson
Larry Whack ... trainer: Mr. Lawrence
Jerri Whiteman ... assistant accountant
Ursula Woodland ... assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Norene Bini ... dialogue coach: Ivelin Giro (uncredited)
Denise Blasor ... adr voice (uncredited) / voice-over artist (uncredited)
Rich Bokides ... film runner (uncredited)
Ryan Bonner ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Kate Brown ... assistant: Mr. Waldman (uncredited) / production coordinator: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Christian Byrd ... marine crew (uncredited)
Candy Carstensen ... payroll accountant: cast (uncredited)
Giovanni Cotto-Ortiz ... office production assistant (uncredited) / runner (uncredited)
Brandon Dahl ... assistant production accountant (uncredited)
Michael Deak ... puppeteer (uncredited)
Deborah Evans ... assistant accountant: re-shoots (uncredited)
Donna Farmer ... construction accountant (uncredited)
Jason Ferguson ... assistant: Sean 'P. Diddy' Combs (uncredited)
Alex Fernandez ... adr voice (uncredited)
Bodo Goerisch ... stand in: Alexei (uncredited)
Karen Golden ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited)
Bill Gula ... photosonics operator (uncredited)
Andy Hernandez ... production assistant (uncredited)
Rafael Jenes ... dailies supervisor (uncredited)
Autumn Jimerson ... assistant: James Lassiter (uncredited)
Amanda Ladd Jones ... payroll accountant (uncredited)
Ronald L. Kaplan ... on-set teacher (uncredited)
Tilu Khalayi ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Christian Labarta ... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Philip Lawton ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Miller ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Ivan Mladenovic ... production assistant (uncredited)
Niamh Murphy ... textile artist (uncredited)
Allyson Rech ... runner (uncredited)
Anthony Reynolds ... production assistant (uncredited)
Ramón Rodríguez ... accounting clerk (uncredited)
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano ... office production assistant (uncredited)
Kim Ronstadt ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Claudio Sad ... stand-in (uncredited)
Gerardo F. Santos ... production assistant (uncredited)
Debbie-Lynn Siegel ... payroll supervisor (uncredited)
Trish 'The Dish' Stanard ... set production assistant: Miami (uncredited)
Travis Tarr ... intern (uncredited)
Frank Venegas ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited)
Suzie F. Wiesmann ... production coordinator (uncredited)

کیفیت: BRrip 720p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1280 x 536 مدت زمان : 147 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Bad Boys II
حجم :1.02 گیگابایت

کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: ViDl | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن:1920 x 802 مدت زمان : 147 min
نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم Bad Boys II
حجم :2.10 گیگابایت


دانلود صوت دوبله بصورت جداگانه
مدت زمان : 2:26:37 (HDTV)

راهنما

درباره nevisande :

معادله فوق حل کنید *

کپی برداری از سایت هیچ مشکلی ندارد جهت حمایت از ما لطفا منبع را ذکر کنید - سایت VIDL.IR در قبال محتوای سایت های تبلیغ دهنده و لینکهای موجود در پایین سایت هیچ مسئولیتی نخواهد داشت!